Results

Tournament Results

2017

Ski-Freeze Or Die 12/2/17

Thrilla At Hydrilla Revisited 12/2/17

MCskis Open 3 11/11/17

LaPoint Ski Park Fall Record 11/5/17

King of Darkness 11/4/17

McCormick’s Fall 10/26/17

Holy Cow Cup 10/22/17

October 3 Event Sunday 10/22/17

October 3 Event Saturday 10/21/17

Swiss Fall Classic 10/15/17

Champions Lake Fall Slalom 10/14/17

Miami Fall Slalom 10/8/17

Sunset Fall Classic 10/8/17

Octoburr Splash 10/7/17

Pickos Fall Classic 10/1/17

Ski Watch Fall Class C 9/24/17

Ski Watch Fall Record 9/23/17

September Slalom Slam 9/24/17

Lake 38 World Record Slalom 9/3/17

Stillwater Lakes 3 Event Challenge 8/27/17

The Gator Grapple 8/12/17

Sunset Summer Fest 8/5/17

Trick Event 8/2/17

Lelani Gales Wednesday Night 3 7/26/17

Polk City Open 7/16/17

July Record and Class C 7/15/17

Ski Watch Summer 7/15/17

Florida State Championships 7/9/17

Fourth of July Invitational 7/4/17

Space Coast 3 Event 7/3/17

Mike Harris Memorial 6/24/17

Lake 38 World Record Slalom Saturday 6/18/17

Fathers Day 3 Event 6/17/17

Lelani Gales Wed Night 2 6/14/17

Sunset Summer Classic 6/10/17

June Three Event 6/10/17

Latin American Senior Tour 6/4/17

Lake 38 Blue Water Slalom 6/3/17

69th Annual Lakeland Open 6/3/17

Victory Lake Spring Slalom 5/27/17

Sunset Lakes Cup & MLCQ 5/21/17

Allen Byrd Memorial 5/21/17

May Slalom Jam 5/21/17

Ski Watch 3rd Spring 5/20/17

Mothers Day Trick-Slalom 5/17/17

Florida Inboards Open 5/14/17

Swiss Pro Slalom – Cash Prize 5/14/17

Lelani Gales Wednesday Night # 1 5/10/17

Swiss Spring Classic 5/7/17

May Record & Class C Sunday 5/7/17

May Record & Class C Saturday 5/6/17 

Champions Lake Spring 5/6/17

McCormick Spring Competition 4/30/17

Ski Fluid Classic 4/27/17

April Record Saturday 4/22/17

Winter Garden April Showdown 4/22/17

Isles Spring Invitational 4/21/17

SCPB Members Only 3/25/17

LaPoint April Slalom 4/1/17

FSC Fund Raiser 4/9/17

Stillwater Lakes Season Opener 4/16/17

 

2016

MC Skis Open 11/5/16

Isles Junior Invitational 11/5/16

Miami 3 Round P and C Slalom and Trick 11/5/16

King of Darkness 10/29/16

McCormick Fall 10/30/16

Pickos Fall 2 Event Record 10/30/16

LaPoint Ski Park Record Sunday 10/23/16

LaPoint Ski Park Record Saturday 10/22/16

October 3 Event 10/16/16

Holy Cow Cup 10/16/16

Shibby Slalom-Trick-Jump 10/12/16

Swiss Fall Classic 10/9/16

Pickos Fall 3 Event # 2 10/9/16

Pickos Fall 3 Event # 1 10/8/16

Victory Lake Octoburr Splash 10/1/16

US Open & Big Dawg World Finals 10/1

Ski Fluid Invitational 9/27/16

Sunset Fall Classic 9/25/16

Ski Watch Fall Sunday 9/25/16

September Record 2 Slalom 9/25/16

Ski Watch Fall Slalom Saturday 9/24/16

September Record 1 Slalom 9/24/16

Victory Lake Fall Tournament 9/17/16

Remember 9-11 3 Event Record 9/11/16

John Meyer Memorial 9/10/16

Champions Lake Labor Day Slalom 9/3/16

Lake 38 World Record Slalom Sunday 8/28/16

Lake 38 World Record Slalom Saturday 8/27/16

2nd Score 2016 3 Event Record 8/21/16

1st Score 2016 3 Event Record 8/20/16

Sunset Slalom Fest 7/30/16

Mike Harris Memorial 7/16/16

Ski Watch Summer 7/16/16

Polk City Open 7/16/16

2016 Florida State Championships 7/10/16

Lelani Gales Wednesday Night 7/6/16

Central Florida 3 Event Record 7/4/16

Space Coast 3 Event Record 7/3/16

Cory Pickos Superstars 6/26/16

Fathers Day 6/18/16

June 2 Record 6/12/16

June 1 Record and Big Dawg 6/11/16

Sunset Summer Classic 6/11/16

68th Annual Lakeland Open 6/4/16

Victory Lake Spring Slalom 5/28/16

Ski Watch Spring 5/22/16

Alan Byrd Memorial 5/22/16

Sunset Cup & MLCQ 5/22/16

Okeeheelee May Record 2 5/15/16

Florida Inboards Open 5/15/16

Ski Fluid Classic 5/15/16

Okeeheelee May Record 1 5/14/16

Swiss Pro Slalom 5/8/16

Mothers Day Trick – Slalom 5/7/16

May C & F West Palm Beach 5/1/16

Swiss Spring Classic 5/1/16

Champions Lake International Spring Slalom 4/30/16

April Record West Palm Beach 4/30/16

Isles Invitational 4/28/16

McCormick’s at Fluid 4/24/16

Emerald Coast Invitational 4/17/16

FSC Fundraiser 4/10/16

Stillwater Lakes Record Slalom 4/10/16

Stillwater Lakes Season Opener 4/9/16

Ski Club Palm Beaches Members Only 4/2/16

LaPoint Ski Park Record Sunday 3/26/16

LaPoint Ski Park Record Saturday 3/25/16

2015

MCSkies Opener 11/8/15

Miami Fall Slalom 11/8/15

Isles JR Invitational 11/7/15

Lapoint Ski Park Record 11/1/15

Halloween At Okeeheelee 10/31/15

Shibby Slalom, Jump, Trick or Treat 10/31/15

McCormick’s Fall Competition 10/25

2015 US Open Qualifying and Big Dawg 10/23

Holy Cow Cup 10/18/15

Victory Lake Octoburrr Splash 10/17/15

Swiss Fall Classic 10/11/15

Isles Lake 2 Tricky Swerve 10/10/15

Champions Lake International Fall Slalom 10/10/15

Sunset Fall Classic 10/4/15

Okeeheelee Fall 3 Event 10/4/15

Pickos Fall Slalom 2 10/4/15

Pickos Fall Slalom 1 10/3/15

Mapple Challenge Rocketman Night Jump 9/26/15

Ski Watch Sept Sun 3 Rd Slalom 9/27/15

Ski Watch Sept Sat 3 Rd Slalom 9/26/15

September 2 Rd Slalom Two 9/20/15

September 2 Rd Slalom One 9/19/15

Victory Lake Fall Tournament 9/19/15

Stillwater Lakes 3 Event 9/6/15

John Meyer Memorial 9/5/15

Polk City Open 7/19/15

Florida State Championships 7/12/15

Lelani Gales Wed Night 7/8/15

Central Florida 3 Event Record 7/5/15

Space Coast 3 Event Record 7/4/15

Pickos Slalom Champs 6/28/15

2015 Elite Team Trials 6/28/15

Big Dawg Sweet 16 and Record Slalom 6/28/15

Big Dawg Qualifier and Record Slalom 6/27/15

Mike Harris Memorial Slalom 6/27/15

Champions Lake Turn and Burn # 3 6/24/15

Summer Solstice 6/20/15

Ski Watch Jun Sun 6/14/15

Ski Watch June Sat 6/13/15

Sunset Summer Classic 6/13/15

Champions Lake Turn and Burn # 2 6/10/15

67th Annual Lakeland Open 6/6/15

June 3 Round Slalom 6/6/15

Allen Byrd Memorial 5/31/15

Swiss Pro Slalom – Cash Prize 5/30/15

Turn and Burn no 1 5/20/15

Sunset Cup – MLCQ 5/17/15

Ski Watch May Sun 3rd Slalom 5/17/15

Ski Watch May Sat 3rd Slalom 5/16/15

Miami Invitational 5/16/15

Victory Lake Spring Tournament 5/16/15

FL Inboards Open 5/10/15

Ski Fluid Classic 5/10/15

Mother’s Day Trick-Slalom 5/9/15

Swiss Spring Classic 5/4/15

Champions Lake Spring International 5/3/15

John Worden We Got This Invitational 4/28/15

McCormick Spring Open 4/26/15

April Slalom Two 4/26/15

April Slalom One 4/25/15

Isles Trick Time 4/16/15

FSC Fundraiser 4/12/15

Stillwater Lakes Spring 3 Event Warm-up 4/4/15

April Fun Time 4/4/15

Lapoint Ski Park Record 11/2/14

Rocketman Night Jump 11/1/14

Mapple Challenge Cup 11/1/14

Last Chance Tourney 10/30/14

Swini Fall Record 10/29/14

McCormick Fall Open 10/26/14

US Open Semi Finals and Finals 10/25/14

US Open Prelims 10/24/14

Fall 3 Event 10/19/14

Victory Lakes Octoburrr Splash 10/18/14

Holy Cow Cup 2014 10/19/14

Isles Jump Jam 5 10/15/14

Pickos Fall Slalom # 2 10/5/14

Pickos Fall Slalom # 1 10/4/14

Champions Lake Fall International Slalom 1/4/14

Sunset Fall Classic & Jacks Splash For Cash 9/28/14

Ski Watch 3rd Sunday Slalom 9/28/14

Ski Watch 3rd Saturday Slalom 9/27/14

September Slalom Record 2 9/21/14

September Slalom Record 1 9/20/14

Victory Lake Fall Tournament 9/20/14

Pickos Record 9/14/14

John Meyer Memorial 9/14/14

USA-WS Foundation HOF Tournament 9/7/14

Stillwater Lakes Little Burn 8/27/14

Stillwater Lakes Big Burn 8/23/14

Polk City Open 7/20/14

Cory Pickos Super Stars 7/20/14

Rocketman Trick Series 2 7/17/14

2014 Florida State Championships 7/13/14

Stillwater Lakes July 3 Event Record 7/6/14

Sunset Summer Classic 6/28/14

Mike Harris Memorial Slalom 6/28/14

Okeeheelee June 3 Event 6/22/14

Lake 38 Blue Water Slalom 6/21/14

Rocketman Trick Series 1 6/20/14

Summer Solstice 6/21/14

Champion Lake Turn and Burn No 3 6/18/14

Lelani Gale Wed 1 6/11/14

66th Annual Lakeland Open 6/7/14

Miami Nautique Open 6/7/14

Alan Byrd Memorial 5/31/14

Victory Lake Spring Tournament 5/31/14

Champions Lake Turn and Burn No 2 5/28/14

Sunset Lakes – MLCQ 5/18/14

May Slalom Record 2 5/18/14

May Slalom Record 1 5/17/14

Ski Watch 3rd Spring Slalom 5/17/14

Ski Fluid Classic 5/11/14

Florida Inboards Open 5/11/14

Mothers Day Trick & Slalom 5/10/14

Mikes’ May Record 5/7/14

Swiss Spring Classic 5/4/14

Champions Lake Spring International Slalom 5/3/14

Isles Jump Jam 4 5/1/14

Champions Lake Last Chance Ranking List 4/30/14

McCormick Spring Opener 4/27/14

SCPB-Fun Time 4/26/14

Reams Jump Jam 2 4/25/14

FSC Fund Raiser 4/13/14

April Slalom Record 2 4/6/14

April Slalom Record 1 4/5/14

2013 Boomerween 10/31/13

Last Chance Jump Tourney 10/30/13

McCormick Fall Classic 10/27/13

Last Chance Slalom 10/27/13

Okeeheelee Fall – 3 Event 10/20/13

Holy Cow Cup 10/20/13

Swiss Fall Classic 2013 10/13/13

Champions Lake Fall International 10/13/13

Big Jims Buoy Bash # 2 10/13/13

Big Jims Buoy Bash # 1 10/12/13

Splasheye Rocketman Trick & Jump 10/12/13

Sunset Fall Classic – US Elite Team Trials 10/6

Miami Fall Record 10/5

Victory Lake Octoburr Splash 10/5

Ski Watch Fall Dbl Sunday 9/29/13

Ski Watch Fall Dbl Saturday 9/28/13

Matt Rini 3 Event 9/22

Okeeheelee Slalom September Event 9/22

Okeeheelee Slalom September Event 1 9/21

John Meyer Memorial Follow-on 9/8/13

John Meyer Memorial 9/7/13

Destin Trick Festival 8/23/13

Wednesday Nite Special Turn & Burn 6 8/21/13

2013

Nautique Big Dawg Finals Presented By O’Brien 8/16/13

Last Chance 7/31/13

Polk City Open 7/21/13

Okeeheelee July Slalom Event 2 7/21/13

Okeeheelee July Slalom Event 1 7/20/13

Wednesday Nite Special Turn & Burn 5 7/17/13

Florida State Championships 7/14/13

Champions Lake Turn N Burn 7/10/13

Stillwater Lakes State Warm-up 7/7/13

Fluid Summer Record 6/30/13

Sunday Okeeheelee June 3 Event 6/23/13

Saturday Okeeheelee June 3 Event 6/22/13

Mike Harris Memorial 6/22/13

Lelani Gales Wed Night 6/19/13

Ski Watch June Double Sunday 6/16/13

Ski Watch June Double Saturday 6/15/13

Fathers Day 3 Event 6/15/13

Isles June 3 Event 6/9/13

Allen Byrd Memorial 6/8/13

Champions Lake Turn N Burn No 2 6/5/13

65th Annual Lakeland Open 6/1/13

Okeeheelee Summer Slalom 6/1/13

Victory Lakes Spring Slalom 5/25/13

Champiions Lake Turn N Burn # 1 5/22/13

Sunset Cup – MLCQ 5/19/13

Ski Watch May Double Sunday 5/19/13

Ski Watch May Double Saturday 5/18/13

Ski Fluid Classic 5/12/13

Miami Nautique International 5/11/13

Champ Lake Spring Intl Slalom 5/4/13

Skierpalooza Amateur Slalom 5/4

Okeeheelee May 3 Slalom 5/4/13

Mike Morgan Spring 2 4/30/13

Mike Morgan Spring 1 4/29/13

McCormicks Spring Open 4/28/13

Miami Spring Slalom # 2 4/28/13

Miami Spring Slalom # 1 4/27/13

Swiss Spring Classic 4/21/13

John Roach Memorial Hall of Fame 4/21/13

Isles Jump Jam 3 4/17/13

Okeeheelee April Slalom Record 2 4/14/13

FSC Fund Raiser 4/14/13

Okeeheelee April Slalom Record 1 4/13/13

Stillwater Lakes Season Opener 4/10/13

Reams Jump Jam 1 4/10/13

Isles Tricky Swerve 1 4/7/13

Isles Opener 4/6/13

Swiss Nation 2 11/11

Swiss Bonus 11/4

Mike Morgan 50 Bash Invitational # 2

Mike Morgan 50 Bash Invitational # 1

Break It Down Open 11/3

Boomaween 10/31

McCormick Fall Classic 10/28

OC Waterski Fall 3 Event 10/21

Okeeheelee Fall Classic 10/21

Swiss Fall Classic 10/14

Champions Lake Fall Slalom 10/13

Splasheye Rocketman Record & Pro Night Jump 10/13

Sunset Fall Classic 10/7

Miami Record Open 10/7

Munchen Hofbrau Oktoberfest 10/7

Kyle Petit Red Bar Open 10/6

Victory Lake Octoberrr Splash 10/6

Polk City Open 9/30

Ski Watch Fall Double Sunday 9/30

Ski Watch Fall Double Saturday 9/29

Okeeheelee Fall 3rd Slalom Record 9/23

Isles Team Tournament 9/22

Victory LakeFall Tournament 9/15/12

Malibu Pan American Water Ski Championships 9/15/12

John Meyer Follow On 9/9/12

John Meyer Memorial 9/8/12

Stillwater Lakes 3 Event C 9/1/12

Casa Herradura International Cup 8/26/12

Wednesday Night Special # 4 8/22/12

2012

2012 Big Dawg Finals 8/16/12

Sunset Slalom Spree 8/10/12

Cory Pickos 3rd Trick Olympics 8/7/12

Fluid Friday Record 7/20/12

Wednesday Night Special # 3 7/18/12

Champions Lake Turn N Burn # 3 7/11/12

2012 Florida State Championships 7/15/12

Seal Jump Thriller and SRB Slalom Champs 7/8/12

Miss Moscow Open 7/4/12

Sunset Summer Spree 7/7/12

Okeeheelee July 4 Go Boat 7/4/12

Central Florida Slalom Challenge 7/1/12

Space Coast Slalom Challenge 6/30/12

2012 US Team Trials 7/1/12

Lelani Gales Wed Night 2 6/27/12

Isles Record 6/24/12

Mike Harris Memorial Slalom Tournament 6/23/12

Ski Watch June Double Sunday 6/17/12

Ski Watch June Double Saturday 6/16/12

Fathers Day 3 Event 6/16/12

Champions Lake Turn N Burn # 2 6/13/12

OC Waterski 3 Event 6/10/12

Okeeheelee June 3 Event 6/10/12

Cory Pickos Superstars 6/10/12

64th Annual Lakeland Open 6/2/12

Alan Byrd Memorial 6/2/12

Victory Lakes Spring Splash 5/27/12

Champions Lake Turn N Burn #1 5/23/12

Sunset Cup & MLCQ 5/20/12

Ski Fluid Classic 5/13/12

Florida Inboards Open 5/13/12

2012 Miami Slalom 5/12/12

Mothers Day Slalom-Trick 5/12/12

OC Waterski Trick-Jump 5/11/12

Swiss Spring Slalom 5/6/12

Champions Lake Spring International Slalom 5/5/12

Okeeheelee Spring 3rd Slalom – Record 5/4/12

OC Waterski Spring Slalom 5/4/12

McCormicks International Cup 4/29/12

McCormick Spring Open 4/22/12

John Roach Memorial 4/21/12

Stillwater Season Opener Day 2 4/15/12

Stillwater Season Opener 4/14/12

FSC Fundraiser 4/15/12

Lelani Gales Wednesday Night 1 4/11/12

Isles Spring Tricky Swerve 4/8/12

Isles Opener 4/7/12

Okeeheelee March Event 3/29/12

2011

McCormick Fall Record 11/6/11

Miami Nautique International Championship 11/6/11

Boom-A-Ween 10/27/11

Pooch & Tays Jumpaween 10/26/11

Stillwater Lakes Year End 3 Event 10/30/11

Okeeheelee Fall Class C 10/23/11

McCormick Fall Classic 10/23/11

Swinis Fall Record 10/16/11

Victory Lake Octoburr Splash 10/15/11

Champions Lake Int’l Fall Slalom 10/9/11

Splasheye Rocketman Record 10/8/11

Isles of Lake Hancock Jump Jam 2 10/5/11

Eddie Green Budwieser Oktoberfest 10/2/11

Jacks Sunset Fall Classic 10/2/11

Ski Watch Sunday 10/2/11

Oli Petit Red Bar Open 10/11

Ski Watch Saturday 10/1/11

Okeeheelee Fall Record Slalom R-C 9/25/11

Isles Team Tournament 9/24/11

Nautique Big Dawg Finals 9/24/11

Swinis Turn N Burn 9/21/11

Alexis Pickos Open 9/18/11

McCormick 3rd Slalom 9/18/11

Victory Lake Fall Tournament 9/17/11

John Meyer Memorial 9/10/11

John Meyer Memorial Follow on 9/11/11

Wednesday Night Special  8/24/11

2011 Southern Regional Championships

Polk City Open 7/24/11

2nd Annual Mike Harris Slalom 7/23/11

Stillwater Wednesday Night Special # 1 7/20/11

Isles Jump Jam 7/20/11

Champions Lake Turn and Burn 7/13/11

2011 Florida State Championships 7/10/11

Okeeheelee Slalom Record Head 2 Head 7/3/11

Central FL Slalom Challenge 7/3/11

Odvarko Czech It Out 7/2/11

Space Coast Slalom Challenge 7/2/11

Lelani Gale Wednesday Night 2 6/29/11

Allen Byrd Memorial 6/26/11

Champions Lake Turn & Burn 6/22/11

Ski Watch June 6/11/11

Fathers Day 3 Event 6/18/11

Okeeheelee Summer Classic 6/12/11

Isles Tricky Swerve Fest 6/12/11

Hancock Record Slalom 6/12/11

Lelani Gales Wed Night # 1 6/8/11

Champions Lake Turn & Burn 2 6/8/11

Cory Pickos Superstars 6/5/11

63rd Annual Lakeland Open 6/4/11

Victory Lake Slalom

Masters Last Chance Qualifier 5/23/11

Champions Lake Turn & Burn # 1

Ski Touche Memorial Trick 5/18/11

Florida Inboards Open 5/15/11

Okeeheelee Spring Record Slalom 5/15/11

Ski Fluid Classic 5/15/11

Mothers Day Slalom & Trick 5/7/11

Miami Spring Record 5/1/11

Swiss Spring Classic 5/1/11

Champions Lake Spring Record 4/30/11

Trick Jam 3.1 4/30/11

Trick Jam 3.0 4/29/30

Choctawhatchee Thriller 4/23/11

Stillwater Season Opener 4/17/11

John Roach Memorial 4/16/11

McCormick International Cup

Okeeheelee April Class C Slalom 4/10/11

Swiss Record Classic 4/10/11

FSC Fund Raiser 4/10/11

Isles Spring Record Slalom 4/2/11

Isles Lake Swervefest 4/3/11

2010

Stillwater Year End 31 – 10/31/10

Stillwater Year End 30 – 10/30/10

Miami Nautique International Slalom 10/31/10

Poochtacular 10/28/10

Trick Jam # 2  10/26/10

Trick Jam # 1  10/25/10

Eddie Greene Open 10/24/10

Red Belgian Cup 10/24/10

McCormicks Fall 10/24/10

Holy Cow Cup 10/17/10

Swiss Last Call Slalom 10/17/10

Okeeheelee Fall Class C 3 Event 10/17/10

Jax October Splash Slalom 10/16/10

Champions Lake Slalom 10/9/10

Swiss Fall Slalom 10/10/10

Miami Fall Slalom 10/9/10

Rocketman Jump & Trick 10/9/10

Sunset Lakes Fall Classic 10/3/10

Isles Team Slalom Tournament 9/26/10

Obrien Nautique Big Dawg 9/26/10

Lake Louis II 9/12/10

Shortline Pan-Am Challenge 9/12/10

Okeeheelee Fall Slalom 9/18/10 

Victory Lake Fall Slalom 9/18/10

John Meyer Memorial Slalom 9/12/10

2010 Goode National Water Ski Tournament Final

2010 Jack Travers Southern Regionals 

Go Boat last Chance 7/25/10

Mike Harris Memorial Slalom 7/25/10

Polk City Open 7/25/10

Santa Rosa Beach International Cup 7/25/10

Lelani Gales Wednesday Night # 4 7/21/10

Skips’ Invitational Evening Slalom 7/14/10

Florida State Championships 7/11/10

Fluid X 7/8/10

Lelani Gales Wednesday Night # 3 7/7/10

July 4 Bang Up Slalom 7/4/10

Lake Louis Summer Festival 7/4/10

Emerald Coast International Cup 7/3/10

Space Coast Slalom Challenge 7/4/10

Space Coast Slalom Record 7/3/10

Stillwater June Record Slalom 6/27/10

Champions Lake Head to Head Slalom 6/26/10

Gold Coast 3 Rd Slalom 6/26/10

Lelani Gales Wednesday Night # 2 – 6/23/10

Isles Record Slalom 6/12/10

Cory Pickos Superstars 6/20/10

Fathers Day 3 Event 6/19/10

Miami Pick & Choose 6/13/10

Lelani Gales Wednesday Night 6/9/10

Okeeheelee Summer 3 Event 6/6/10

62nd Annual Lakeland Open 6/5/10

Skips Invitational Slalom 6/2/10

Senior Masters 5/29/10

51st Masters 5/30/10

Miami Nautique International Slalom 5/23/10

Florida Inboards Open 5/16/10

Sunset Cup MLCQ 5/23/10

Okeeheelee Spring Record 5/16/10

Ski Watch May Double Saturday 5/15/10

Ski Fluid Classic 5/16/10

Mothers Day Slalom & Trick 5/8/10

Swiss Spring Open 5/2/10

Champions Lake International Spring Slalom 5/1/10

McCormick International Cup 4/25/10

Ultimate Lake Spring Slalom 4/24/10

Isles Spring Record 4/10/10

John Roach Memorial Jump 4/18/10

Okeeheelee Class C Slalom 4/11/10

FSC Record Trick 4/11/10

Stillwater Lakes Season Opener 4/3/10

Sunset Spring Twist 3/28/10

2009

Stillwater Lakes Followon 11/1/09

Stillwater Lakes Year End 10/31/09

Fluid Season Finale 10/31/09

McCormicks Fall # 2 10/25/09

McCormicks Fall # 1 10/18/09

Victory Lakes October Slalom 10/17/09

Okeeheelee Fall 3 Event 10/18/09

Swiss Fall Classic 10/11/09

Champions Lake Fall Slalom 10/10/09

Rocketman Jump & Trick 10/11/09

Ski Watch October Slalom # 1 10/3/09

Ski Watch October Slalom # 2 10/4/09

Hancock Team Slalom 9/26/09

Miami Fall Record Slalom 10/4/09

Sunset Fall Classic 10/4/09

Isles of Hancock Invitational Slalom 9/27/09

Okeeheelee Fall Record Slalom 9/27/09

Victory Lake Fall Slalom 9/19/09

Stillwater Lakes 3 Event Record 9/19/09

John Meyer Memorial Slalom 9/12/09

Stillwater Lakes August Record 8/29/09

2009 Goode AWSA Nationals

Pentalago Last Chance Qualifier 8/8/09

2009 Southern Regional Championships

Lelani Gales Wednesday Night # 4 7/22/09

Gold Coast Slalom & Trick Last Chance 7/25/09

Fluid Record Opener 7/26/09

Victory Lake Slalom 7/19/09

Go Boat Last Chance Qualifier 7/19/09

Guadalajara International Cup 7/19/09

Lelani Gales Wednesday Night # 3

Florida Water Ski Championships 7/12/09

Central Florida Slalom Challenge 7/5/09

Space Coast Slalom Challenge 7/4/09

Florida Inboards Open 7/5/09

Stillwater Lakes June Record 6/30/09

17-21, Under 21 and Elite Team Trials scorebook 6/21/09

Junior Team Trials 6/20/09

Hancock Record Slalom 6/14/09

Alan Byrd Memorial 3 event 6/14/09

Cory Pickos Superstars 6/14/09

Lelani Gales Wednesday Night # 1 6/10/09

Okeeheelee Summer 2 Event 6/9/09

61st Annual Lakeland Open 6/6/2009

Miami Nautique International Slalom 5/30/09

Ski Watch May Double # 1 5/28/09

Ski Watch May Double # 2 5/28/09

Senior Masters & Jacksonville Slalom and Trick 5/24/09

Masters Last Chance Qualifier 5/18/09

Mothers Day Record Slalom & Trick 5/9/09

Swiss Spring Classic Slalom 5/3/09

Champions Lake International Slalom 5/2/09

Okeeheelee Slalom & Trick 4/30/09

Stillwater Season Opener 4/30/09

2009 McCormicks Spring # 2 4/26/09

2009 McCormicks Spring # 1 4/19/09

2009 Isles Spring Record Slalom 4/11/09

2009 Okeeheelee 2 Round Slalom 4/5/09

2009 Sunset Spring Twist

2009 Pentalago Preview Slalom