19S999A 2019 GOODE US NATIONAL WATER SKI CHAMPIONSHIP
Master Scorebook as of August 13, 2019 20:49:06



Index of Scoring Results

MasterSummary
Team Results

Division Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Boys 1 Boys 1 Slalom Boys 1 Trick   Boys 1 Overall
Boys 2 Boys 2 Slalom Boys 2 Trick Boys 2 Jump Boys 2 Overall
Boys 3 Boys 3 Slalom Boys 3 Trick Boys 3 Jump Boys 3 Overall
Girls 1 Girls 1 Slalom Girls 1 Trick   Girls 1 Overall
Girls 2 Girls 2 Slalom Girls 2 Trick Girls 2 Jump Girls 2 Overall
Girls 3 Girls 3 Slalom Girls 3 Trick Girls 3 Jump Girls 3 Overall
Mens 1 Mens 1 Slalom Mens 1 Trick Mens 1 Jump Mens 1 Overall
Mens 2 Mens 2 Slalom Mens 2 Trick Mens 2 Jump Mens 2 Overall
Mens 3 Mens 3 Slalom Mens 3 Trick Mens 3 Jump Mens 3 Overall
Mens 4 Mens 4 Slalom Mens 4 Trick Mens 4 Jump Mens 4 Overall
Mens 5 Mens 5 Slalom Mens 5 Trick Mens 5 Jump Mens 5 Overall
Mens 6 Mens 6 Slalom Mens 6 Trick Mens 6 Jump Mens 6 Overall
Mens 7 Mens 7 Slalom Mens 7 Trick Mens 7 Jump Mens 7 Overall
Mens 8 Mens 8 Slalom Mens 8 Trick Mens 8 Jump Mens 8 Overall
Mens 9 Mens 9 Slalom Mens 9 Trick Mens 9 Jump Mens 9 Overall
Mens 10 Mens 10 Slalom Mens 10 Trick Mens 10 Jump Mens 10 Overall
Mens 11 Mens 11 Slalom Mens 11 Trick Mens 11 Jump Mens 11 Overall
Womens 1 Womens 1 Slalom Womens 1 Trick Womens 1 Jump Womens 1 Overall
Womens 2 Womens 2 Slalom Womens 2 Trick Womens 2 Jump Womens 2 Overall
Womens 3 Womens 3 Slalom Womens 3 Trick Womens 3 Jump Womens 3 Overall
Womens 4 Womens 4 Slalom Womens 4 Trick Womens 4 Jump Womens 4 Overall
Womens 5 Womens 5 Slalom Womens 5 Trick Womens 5 Jump Womens 5 Overall
Womens 6 Womens 6 Slalom Womens 6 Trick Womens 6 Jump Womens 6 Overall
Womens 7 Womens 7 Slalom Womens 7 Trick Womens 7 Jump Womens 7 Overall
Womens 8 Womens 8 Slalom Womens 8 Trick Womens 8 Jump Womens 8 Overall
Womens 10 Womens 10 Slalom      
Womens 11   Womens 11 Trick    
Open Men Open Men Slalom Open Men Trick Open Men Jump Open Men Overall
Open Women Open Women Slalom Open Women Trick Open Women Jump Open Women Overall
Master Men Master Men Slalom Master Men Trick Master Men Jump Master Men Overall
Master Women Master Women Slalom Master Women Trick Master Women Jump Master Women Overall


Master Scorebook as of August 13, 2019 20:49:06
  | -------- Slalom -------- | -------- Trick -------- | -------- Jump -------- | -------- Overall --------
SkierName Div | Class Buoys Rope Rope MPH KPH Score Plcmt | Class Pass1 Pass2 Score Plcmt | Class Ht Spd Feet Meters Plcmt | Slalom Trick Jump Score Qual Rd
Abelson, Samuel B1   E 1.00 15 Off 1825 28 46 49.00 18   E 650 520 1170 11       829 799   1628.3
Akkerman, Ryder B1   E 2.50 Long 2300 15.5 25 2.50 32           60      
Bally, Nicholas B1   E 2.00 Long 2300 24 40 32.00 22           533      
Barkwell, Ethan B1   L 5.00 28 Off 1425 30 49 71.00 5           1233      
Barkwell, Zachary B1   L 1.00 32 Off 1300 30 49 73.00 3           1271      
Bartlett, Aaron B1   L 1.50 15 Off 1825 26 43 43.50 21   E 580 330 910 13       731 727   1457.9
Bechtold, Gavin B1   E 5.00 Long 2300 23 37 29.00 23           483      
Behner, Chester B1   E 4.50 Long 2300 19 31 16.50 27T           285      
Bichler, Logan B1   E 4.00 Long 2300 23 37 28.00 24           467      
Blair, Walker B1   E 4.00 Long 2300 17 28 10.00 31   L 80 0 80 21T       192 288   480.0
Blakley, Ryder B1   E 1.00 Long 2300 19 31 13.00 29   E 200 130 330 19       233 494   727.4
Bloyer, Giovanni B1   L 0.50 32 Off 1300 30 49 72.50 4   L 0 660 660 14       1262 643   1904.6
Bulfer, Bode B1   L 1.00 28 Off 1425 30 49 67.00 9T   E 510 830 1340 10       1158 842   2000.0
Bulfer, George B1   L 2.00 28 Off 1425 30 49 68.00 8   E 710 1160 1870 6       1177 955   2132.3
Burdick, Jayden B1   L 4.25 32 Off 1300 30 49 76.25 2   L 410 510 920 12       1333 730   2062.1
Carpenter, Leland B1   L 4.50 15 Off 1825 30 49 58.50 14           1001      
Covington, Bennett B1   L 0.00 28 Off 1425 30 49 66.00 11   E 890 1410 2300 2       1140 1034   2173.1
Davis, Benjamin B1   E 5.00 Long 2300 17 28 11.00 30   E 240 330 570 15       205 608   813.4
Davis, Freddy B1   L 2.50 28 Off 1425 30 49 68.50 7   E 1030 1560 2590 1       1186 1081   2267.5
Davis, Ricky B1   L 0.50 15 Off 1825 28 46 48.50 19   E 580 1410 1990 5       820 978   1798.1
Deming, Liam B1   E 4.00 Long 2300 21 34 22.00 25   E 240 0 240 20       370 438   807.6
Deming, Spencer B1   L 3.50 22 Off 1600 30 49 63.50 12   E 970 1300 2270 3       1093 1028   2121.5
Doster III, Donald B1   E 5.00 Long 2300 19 31 17.00 26           292      
Ellis, Bret B1   L 2.50 15 Off 1825 30 49 56.50 15           964      
Gustafson, Anders B1   L 2.50 15 Off 1825 26 43 44.50 20   E 80 0 80 21T       749 288   1037.3
Krueger, Dash B1   E 0.00 Long 2300 15.5 25 0.00 33           0      
Lohr, Douglas B1   E 4.50 Long 2300 19 31 16.50 27T   L 260 80 340 18       285 500   784.4
Meinhardt, William B1   L 2.00 22 Off 1600 30 49 62.00 13   E 920 830 1750 7       1065 932   1997.0
Pavur, Lyric B1   L 3.50 28 Off 1425 30 49 69.50 6   E 980 760 1740 8       1205 930   2134.6
Powell, Daniel B1   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 28 46 52.00 17   E 320 90 410 17       883 537   1419.5
Robbins, Ty B1   L 4.50 32 Off 1300 30 49 76.50 1   L 720 760 1480 9       1337 874   2211.4
Stabel, Jaxen B1   L 1.00 28 Off 1425 30 49 67.00 9T   E 920 1210 2130 4       1158 1004   2162.1
Withrow, Zachary B1   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 28 46 53.00 16   E 0 460 460 16       901 561   1461.5
Abelson, Jake B2   L 5.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 83.50 12T   L 3660 5270 8930 1   L 5 45 72 21.9 9   889 1585 820 3294.2
Anderson, Dylan B2   L 1.00 28 Off 1425 32 52 73.00 31   E 760 310 1070 19   L 5 45 48 14.7 19   652 626 528 1805.4
Bartlett, Aaron B2           L 5 45 56 17.0 16       632  
Bichler, William B2   L 1.50 15 Off 1825 34 55 67.50 40           545      
Bickley, BG B2   L 2.50 22 Off 1600 34 55 74.50 28T   E 970 100 1070 18   L 5 45 40 12.1 25   683 626 413 1721.6
Blair, Wesley B2   L 0.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 0.50 42   L 1130 750 1880 10   L 5 45 65 19.9 10   4 801 740 1545.6
Bloyer, Vittorio B2   L 2.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.00 8T   L 530 410 940 21   L 5 45 99 30.3 4   952 591 1098 2641.5
Byrne, Jeremiah B2   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 34 55 68.00 38           554      
Covington, Bennett B2           L 5 42 36 11.1 27       349  
Cross, Charlie B2   L 5.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 83.50 12T           889      
Darke, Cooper B2   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.50 2   E 370 530 900 22   L 5 45 44 13.5 24   1100 580 472 2152.1
Deming, Payton B2   L 3.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 75.00 25T   E 1340 2110 3450 5   L 5 45 59 17.9 14   694 1045 669 2407.8
Fosbenner, Zachary B2   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 34 55 70.00 36T           592      
Gray, Adam B2   L 5.25 15 Off 1825 34 55 71.25 33   L 740 500 1240 16   L 5 45 53 16.2 17   617 668 594 1878.1
Greenwood, Matthew B2   L 1.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 79.00 17   L 1710 1040 2750 9   L 5 45 65 19.7 12T   782 946 740 2468.8
Honke, Tannen B2   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 34 55 71.00 34T   E 510 260 770 28       612 542    
Hooten, Christian B2       E 580 200 780 25   L 5 45 57 17.3 15     545 644  
Johnson, Tri B2   L 3.25 22 Off 1600 34 55 75.25 24   E 200 630 830 24   L 5 45 102 31.2 2   699 560 1127 2385.7
Kacprowicz, Gage B2   L 4.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 76.00 19T   E 260 1070 1330 14   L 5 45 80 24.3 6   715 689 906 2309.8
Knighton, James B2   L 2.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.00 8T   E 240 100 340 30   L 5 45 45 13.7 22   952 379 486 1817.1
Kosek, Ty B2   L 3.25 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.25 6   L 1340 1420 2760 8   L 5 45 100 30.4 3   985 948 1108 3040.1
Macias-sedano, Erick B2       E 4660 3290 7950 2         1507    
Marley, Griffin B2   L 3.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 75.00 25T           694      
Martin, Luke B2   L 0.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 72.00 32           632      
Meeker, Ty B2   L 4.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.50 4   E 570 150 720 29   L 5 45 47 14.3 21   1018 526 514 2058.0
Meinhardt, Reid B2   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.50 5   E 2190 1390 3580 4       991 1062    
O'Brien, Brendan B2   L 4.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 82.50 14           865      
Ocallaghan, Devon B2   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 34 55 70.00 36T   E 810 680 1490 13   L 5 45 0 .0 29   592 724 0 1315.6
Pesek, Conner B2   L 4.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 76.00 19T   L 790 240 1030 20       715 616    
Pfister, Ryan B2   L 2.00 22 Off 1600 32 52 68.00 39           554      
Pierce, Corbin B2   L 3.50 22 Off 1600 34 55 75.50 23   E 1040 170 1210 17   L 5 45 97 29.2 5   704 661 1079 2443.4
Powell, Daniel B2           L 5 45 37 11.3 26       366  
Quimper, AJ B2   L 5.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 77.00 18           737      
Robbins, Ty B2           L 5 45 74 22.5 8       842  
Schroeder, Wade B2   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 34 55 71.00 34T   E 420 360 780 27   L 5 39 28 8.6 28   612 545 201 1357.6
Schultz, Brendan B2   L 2.50 22 Off 1600 34 55 74.50 28T   L 1110 700 1810 11   L 5 45 104 31.6 1   683 788 1146 2616.7
Shelton, Luke B2   L 2.50 22 Off 1600 34 55 74.50 28T           683      
Shockley, Ethan B2   L 3.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 75.00 25T           694      
Sparks, Chase B2   L 1.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 85.50 11   L 980 570 1550 12   L 5 45 79 24.2 7   939 736 896 2571.2
Stabel, Jayden B2   L 2.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.00 8T   E 1830 2290 4120 3   L 5 45 65 19.8 11   952 1130 740 2822.3
Stabel, Jenner B2   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 1   E 1360 1560 2920 7   L 5 45 45 13.6 23   1114 972 486 2571.7
Stisher, Landon B2   L 4.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 76.00 19T           715      
Terry, Greg B2   L 1.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.00 3   L 540 240 780 26       1086 545    
Teter, R.J. B2   L 3.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 81.00 15           829      
Walsh, Connor B2   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 7   L 1620 1580 3200 6   L 5 45 47 14.4 20   978 1011 514 2503.5
Wentz, Ryan B2   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 32 52 62.00 41           449      
Withrow, Bryon B2   L 4.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 76.00 19T   E 960 330 1290 15   L 5 45 65 19.7 12T   715 679 740 2134.8
Withrow, Zachary B2           L 5 45 49 14.8 18       541  
Zazadze, Luka B2   L 2.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 80.00 16   E 860 0 860 23       805 569    
Arora, Mason B3   L 4.00 28 Off 1425 36 58 88.00 32T           638      
Baxter, Bradley B3   L 4.50 32 Off 1300 36 58 94.50 22T       L 5 51 116 35.3 19T   788   767  
Beinhauer, Holden B3   L 4.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 100.50 8T           947      
Blair, Will B3   L 2.50 22 Off 1600 36 58 80.50 41T   L 690 0 690 32   L 5 51 111 33.7 21   491 363 721 1575.1
Boskus, Andrew B3   L 4.50 32 Off 1300 36 58 94.50 22T   L 1380 700 2080 18   L 5 51 123 37.5 15   788 647 833 2266.9
Bryans, James B3   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 103.50 5   L 1680 1530 3210 7   L H 51 145 44.2 11   1035 811 1040 2885.9
Buchanan, Lincoln B3   L 2.00 28 Off 1425 36 58 86.00 36T           596      
Buller, Cole B3   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 97.50 19T           865      
Butterfield, Zachary B3   L 3.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 99.50 11T   L 2100 1700 3800 4   L H 51 154 47.0 8   919 886 1126 2930.3
Carson, Matthew J B3           L 5 51 116 35.3 19T       767  
Cherry, Nathan B3   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 97.50 19T   L 850 1030 1880 20   L H 51 143 43.4 13   865 613 1021 2499.3
Cirilli, Rocco B3   L 2.50 22 Off 1600 36 58 80.50 41T   L 600 1710 2310 15       491 683    
Cole, Bodie B3   L 3.50 28 Off 1425 36 58 87.50 35   L 1150 1250 2400 13   L 5 51 109 33.3 22   627 697 702 2025.6
Collins, Austin B3   L 2.00 32 Off 1300 36 58 92.00 26T   L 1040 720 1760 25   L H 51 151 46.0 9   727 593 1097 2416.8
Cory, Paul Wesley B3   L 1.50 32 Off 1300 36 58 91.50 28   L 900 980 1880 21   L 5 48 89 27.0 30   716 613 518 1846.9
Dean, William B3   L 2.00 28 Off 1425 36 58 86.00 36T           596      
Diviak, Collin B3   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 36 58 99.00 13T   L 1610 1990 3600 6   L 5 51 118 36.0 18   906 861 786 2552.3
Eaton, Carter B3   L 3.00 38 Off 1125 36 58 105.00 3   L 1060 430 1490 29   L 5 48 68 20.9 36   1081 543 329 1952.6
Fogarty, T. Sullivan B3   L 5.00 22 Off 1600 36 58 83.00 40           537      
Frucci, Collin B3   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 36 58 99.00 13T   L 450 0 450 33   L 5 51 122 37.1 16   906 291 823 2019.6
Gaharan, Alex B3   L 5.00 32 Off 1300 36 58 95.00 21   L 1630 950 2580 9   L 5 51 132 40.3 14   800 724 917 2441.0
Gay, Ryan B3       L 1660 4060 5720 1         1096    
Grubbs, Blaze B3   L 5.00 35 Off 1200 36 58 101.00 6T   L 3680 1130 4810 2   L H 51 160 48.8 6   962 1001 1183 3145.7
Hamilton, Ray B3       L 1120 880 2000 19         633    
Holm, Fletcher B3   L 5.00 35 Off 1200 36 58 101.00 6T   L 890 730 1620 27   L 5 51 143 43.7 12   962 567 1021 2550.0
Hooten, Carter B3   L 3.00 15 Off 1825 36 58 75.00 43   L 1420 2190 3610 5   L 5 51 105 31.9 24T   401 862 665 1927.7
Hummel, Topher B3   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 36 58 93.00 25   L 1440 380 1820 22   L 5 51 92 28.0 28   751 603 545 1899.5
Jones, Lake B3   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 36 58 98.00 16T           878      
Jorgensen, Luke B3   L 4.00 28 Off 1425 36 58 88.00 32T           638      
Keller, Blake B3   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 36 58 93.50 24   L 620 1170 1790 23   L H 51 165 50.3 3   763 598 1231 2591.6
Keller, Brody B3   L 4.50 28 Off 1425 36 58 88.50 30T       L H 51 147 44.9 10   648   1059  
Kilsdonk, John B3   L 2.00 28 Off 1425 36 58 86.00 36T           596      
Leutz, Jonathan B3   L 4.50 28 Off 1425 36 58 88.50 30T   L 1200 1230 2430 12   L H 51 175 53.5 1   648 701 1326 2675.8
Morgan, Tristan B3       L 1610 0 1610 28   L 5 51 102 31.2 26     566 637  
Norton, Coleman B3   L 2.00 28 Off 1425 36 58 86.00 36T   L 1320 1210 2530 10   L 5 51 89 27.1 29   596 716 518 1829.8
Overmire, Cody B3   L 4.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.50 45   L 1010 350 1360 30   L 5 51 87 26.5 31   36 518 500 1053.6
Pauley, Connor B3   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 36 58 98.00 16T   L 910 200 1110 31   L 5 51 105 31.9 24T   878 466 665 2009.1
Powell, Robert B3   L 0.50 15 Off 1825 34 55 66.50 44   L 1000 750 1750 26   L 5 48 70 21.4 35   286 591 346 1223.6
Reese, Carter B3   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 36 58 100.00 10   L 760 1360 2120 17   L 5 48 94 28.6 27   933 653 564 2149.9
Reese, Garrett B3   L 4.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 106.50 2   L 2660 1580 4240 3   L H 51 158 48.0 7   1128 938 1164 3229.5
Robbins, Evan B3   L 2.00 32 Off 1300 36 58 92.00 26T   L 660 1100 1760 24   L 5 51 121 36.9 17   727 593 814 2133.7
Roberts, Edward B3   L 2.25 35 Off 1200 36 58 98.25 15   L 1440 1040 2480 11   L 5 51 165 50.2 4   885 709 1231 2824.3
Roberts, William B3   L 0.50 32 Off 1300 36 58 90.50 29       L H 51 172 52.6 2   693   1298  
Snell, Trey B3   L 4.00 28 Off 1425 36 58 88.00 32T   L 200 0 200 34   L 5 51 85 26.0 32   638 190 482 1309.4
Stackpole, Brett B3   L 3.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 99.50 11T   L 1300 1030 2330 14   L H 51 161 49.1 5   919 686 1192 2797.6
Stange, Griffin B3   L 5.00 38 Off 1125 36 58 107.00 1           1144      
Stockstill, Cade B3   L 2.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 104.50 4   L 1230 1080 2310 16   L 5 51 82 25.1 33   1065 683 454 2202.6
Topp, Alex B3   L 4.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 100.50 8T           947      
Weber, Samuel B3   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 36 58 98.00 16T   L 1360 1270 2630 8   L 5 51 72 22.0 34   878 731 364 1973.2
Zoellner, Jaret B3           L 5 51 109 33.1 23       702  
Abelson, Alexia G1   L 1.00 28 Off 1425 30 49 67.00 1   L 1840 1160 3000 1       1314 1210   2523.4
Anderson, Sadie G1   E 2.00 Long 2300 15.5 25 2.00 21T   E 130 0 130 13       80 375   455.2
Baxter, Reagan G1   L 0.50 22 Off 1600 30 49 60.50 4   E 40 40 80 17       1218 313   1531.1
Blakley, Ella G1   E 2.00 Long 2300 24 40 32.00 14   E 290 1080 1370 5       770 903   1673.1
Bloyer, Ries G1   E 1.00 Long 2300 19 31 13.00 19   E 40 0 40 18T       419 242   660.5
Burdick, Sarah G1   L 1.00 22 Off 1600 30 49 61.00 3   L 80 0 80 15T       1226 313   1538.5
Byrne, Addy G1   E 1.00 Long 2300 15.5 25 1.00 23T           40      
Byrne, Tia G1   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 28 46 53.00 9           1105      
Cawley, Kiersten G1   E 1.00 Long 2300 30 49 49.00 10           1044      
Galante, Maddie G1   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 30 49 56.00 7T   E 1100 1710 2810 2       1151 1181   2331.3
Gay, Ella G1   E 2.50 Long 2300 28 46 44.50 12   E 1070 1310 2380 3       974 1110   2083.1
Gustafson, Natalie G1   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 30 49 59.00 6   E 200 80 280 11       1196 500   1695.3
Lohr, Grace G1   E 6.00 Long 2300 19 31 18.00 17   L 660 460 1120 7       519 838   1357.1
Malitz, Elise G1   E 2.00 Long 2300 15.5 25 2.00 21T   E 40 80 120 14       80 364   444.1
Martin, Ella Grace G1   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 19 31 22.00 15           595      
Meeker, Kayla G1   E 1.00 Long 2300 15.5 25 1.00 23T   E 40 0 40 18T       40 242   281.7
Pavur, Charlotte G1   E 0.00 Long 2300 15.5 25 0.00 25   E 280 80 360 10       0 549   548.6
Pavur, Marley G1   L 0.00 22 Off 1600 30 49 60.00 5   E 1070 850 1920 4       1211 1024   2234.9
Phillips, June G1   E 4.00 Long 2300 28 46 46.00 11   E 260 0 260 12       997 486   1483.0
Schroeder, Caroline G1   E 1.50 Long 2300 19 31 13.50 18   E 80 0 80 15T       429 313   742.3
Snape, Josephine G1   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.00 20   E 580 0 580 8       160 655   815.4
Teter, Tessa G1   E 3.00 Long 2300 21 34 21.00 16           576      
Tompkins, Lily G1   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 30 49 56.00 7T           1151      
Withrow, Jessica G1   L 2.00 22 Off 1600 30 49 62.00 2   E 660 650 1310 6       1240 888   2128.4
Wood, Zoey G1   E 3.00 Long 2300 26 43 39.00 13   L 410 140 550 9       886 643   1528.1
Abelson, Audrey G2       E 360 290 650 20         507    
Bally, Nora G2   L 2.00 32 Off 1300 32 52 80.00 7   L 660 830 1490 9   L 5 45 64 19.5 2   1077 737 805 2619.7
Barkwell, Nikola G2   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 32 52 62.00 23T           710      
Barkwell, Taylor G2   L 2.00 22 Off 1600 32 52 68.00 19T           826      
Carpenter, Zoe G2   L 2.00 28 Off 1425 32 52 74.00 10T   E 460 130 590 21       948 485    
Cockrell, Alex G2   L 5.00 28 Off 1425 32 52 77.00 8           1012      
Cole, Ava G2   L 3.00 15 Off 1825 32 52 63.00 22   E 200 90 290 24   L 5 45 59 17.9 5   729 352 736 1816.8
Covington, Claire G2   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 30 49 59.00 25   E 740 1360 2100 7       655 861    
Custer, Ally G2   L 2.00 22 Off 1600 32 52 68.00 19T   E 500 660 1160 14   L 5 45 54 16.5 7   826 659 665 2149.2
Darke, Bailey G2   L 4.00 22 Off 1600 32 52 70.00 17   E 660 610 1270 13   L 5 45 40 12.1 11   866 686 453 2004.5
Davis, Cameron G2   L 1.50 22 Off 1600 32 52 67.50 21   L 1250 1410 2660 3   L 5 42 0 .0 17   816 958 0 1774.0
Davis, Emma G2   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 32 52 81.00 6   L 1400 2130 3530 2   L 5 45 52 15.7 8   1099 1089 636 2823.9
Eddins, Claire G2   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 32 52 81.00 5           1099      
Flint, Addy G2   L 3.00 22 Off 1600 32 52 69.00 18   E 290 0 290 22T   L 5 45 38 11.7 14   846 352 420 1617.7
Gulley, Rylee G2   L 2.00 28 Off 1425 32 52 74.00 10T   E 490 260 750 18   L 5 45 37 11.3 15   948 541 404 1892.5
Hall, Elizabeth Kathryn G2   L 2.50 28 Off 1425 32 52 74.50 9   E 1140 1450 2590 4   L 5 45 79 24.1 1   959 947 1004 2909.3
Henderson, Eva G2   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 32 52 62.00 23T   L 1140 980 2120 6       710 865    
Hoops, Samantha G2   L 0.00 28 Off 1425 32 52 72.00 14   E 980 1230 2210 5   L 5 45 50 15.4 10   907 881 607 2394.4
Jones, Alana G2   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 32 52 87.00 2   L 2090 1650 3740 1   L 5 45 61 18.5 3   1235 1118 764 3116.8
Kovacs, Kaitlyn G2       E 800 200 1000 16         616    
Mainer, Mackenzie G2   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 32 52 81.50 4           1110      
Malitz, Olivia G2   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 28 46 50.00 27   E 120 640 760 17       500 544    
Massey, Kamryn G2   E 0.00 Long 2300 32 52 54.00 26   E 450 200 650 19   L 5 45 57 17.5 6   567 507 708 1781.5
Mishler, Alexis G2   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 32 52 88.00 1   L 860 550 1410 10   L 5 42 39 11.8 13   1258 719 437 2414.0
Mishler, Julie G2   L 1.00 35 Off 1200 32 52 85.00 3   L 1090 930 2020 8   L 5 39 39 11.9 12   1189 846 437 2471.6
O'Keefe, Kelly G2   L 5.00 22 Off 1600 32 52 71.00 15   E 660 400 1060 15   L 5 45 51 15.7 9   886 632 621 2139.6
Pfister, Natalie G2   L 4.50 22 Off 1600 32 52 70.50 16   E 290 0 290 22T   L 5 39 36 10.9 16   876 352 387 1614.8
Powell, Elizabeth G2   L 1.00 15 Off 1825 24 40 37.00 28   E 80 120 200 25       308 298    
Weber, Ali G2       E 680 600 1280 12         688    
Wolgamot, Hailey G2   L 2.00 28 Off 1425 32 52 74.00 10T           948      
Zoellner, Julia G2   L 1.00 28 Off 1425 32 52 73.00 13   E 650 640 1290 11   L 5 45 60 18.4 4   927 691 750 2368.1
Baldwin, Kristen G3   L 3.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 99.50 1   L 2680 3120 5800 2   L 5 51 135 41.0 1   1143 1057 1294 3493.6
Boskus, Brooke G3   L 1.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 85.00 14   L 1630 1520 3150 6   L 5 51 0 .0 19   718 745 0 1463.7
Craig, Katherine G3   L 4.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 76.00 19   L 840 610 1450 14   L 5 45 40 12.1 18   519 478 217 1214.7
Drake, Alyssa G3   L 0.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 90.50 9   L 1590 2060 3650 4   L 5 51 117 35.8 4   864 811 1096 2770.7
Frank, Kayleigh G3   L 4.50 15 Off 1825 26 43 46.50 23   L 410 0 410 22       144 232    
Garcia, Alexandra G3   L 2.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.00 2           1093      
Grathwohl, Allyson G3       L 2420 2540 4960 3   L 5 51 90 27.3 7     966 796  
Hansen, Kennedy G3   L 2.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.00 3   L 3910 3970 7880 1   L 5 51 132 40.2 2   1093 1259 1261 3612.9
Hill, Kelly G3   L 1.50 15 Off 1825 32 52 61.50 22   L 260 200 460 21   L 5 51 58 17.7 14   288 248 431 966.4
Hill, Samantha G3   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.00 24   L 500 760 1260 15   L 5 51 84 25.6 11   32 441 728 1201.7
Holm, Gabriella G3   L 2.50 22 Off 1600 34 55 74.50 20T   L 570 200 770 19   L 5 51 88 26.8 10   491 333 774 1596.9
Jamison, Libby G3   L 5.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 83.00 15           670      
Janzig, Sophia G3   L 2.50 22 Off 1600 34 55 74.50 20T   L 1940 1630 3570 5   L 5 45 48 14.7 17   491 801 313 1604.2
Jorgensen, Emma G3   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 5           936      
Kosek, Tianna G3   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.50 6T   L 1360 1520 2880 7   L 5 51 131 39.9 3   892 708 1250 2850.0
Morgan, Mia G3       L 1510 800 2310 9         624    
Nathan, Kendra G3   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 11T   L 830 0 830 18   L 5 48 83 25.1 12   769 348 717 1833.7
Newman, Charlsey G3   L 1.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.00 8   L 760 1030 1790 13   L 5 51 108 32.8 5   878 539 997 2414.0
Ocallaghan, Elizabeth G3   L 2.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 80.00 16   L 580 280 860 17   L 5 45 57 17.4 15   602 355 419 1375.9
Parker, Caroline G3       L 1480 1280 2760 8         691    
Pottbecker, Sage G3   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 11T   L 740 420 1160 16   L 5 51 89 27.1 8   769 421 785 1974.7
Shelhamer, Whitney G3   L 1.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 79.00 18   L 450 110 560 20   L 5 45 49 14.9 16   581 278 325 1183.1
Stange, Parker G3   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.50 10           782      
Streitfeld, Samantha G3   L 1.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 79.50 17   L 1080 1060 2140 11   L 5 48 88 26.9 9   591 597 774 1962.2
Todd, Makayla G3   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 11T   L 660 1160 1820 12   L 5 48 74 22.6 13   769 545 615 1928.7
White, Kate G3   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.50 6T           892      
Wroblewski, Annemarie G3   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.50 4   L 1050 1160 2210 10   L 5 51 104 31.7 6   1077 609 952 2637.4
Barnes, Glenn M1   L 1.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 1.50 31   L 1040 530 1570 7   L H 57 152 46.3 5   12 623 1005 1640.2
Bishop, Matt M1   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 36 58 98.00 11T           893      
Bridgford, Ryan M1   L 4.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 100.50 6           947      
Broussard, Andre M1   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 2.00 30   L 540 330 870 17   L 5 54 136 41.6 8   16 481 882 1378.6
Collier, Michael M1   L 3.00 28 Off 1425 36 58 87.00 24T   L 580 370 950 16       680 500    
Crowthers, Peyton M1   L 2.00 32 Off 1300 36 58 92.00 18           772      
Daniel, Jackson M1   L 0.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 0.00 32   L 1190 1300 2490 4   L 5 51 116 35.5 13   0 763 725 1488.0
Faulkner, Zane M1       L 950 550 1500 9         611    
Gardner, Josh M1   L 2.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 98.50 8T   L 1860 1800 3660 2   L H 54 160 48.9 1   904 903 1066 2873.5
Geels, Landon M1   L 1.00 38 Off 1125 36 58 103.00 5           1002      
Greene, Daniel M1   L 2.50 32 Off 1300 36 58 92.50 16T   L 3310 1580 4890 1       782 1026    
Haertel, Matt M1   L 1.50 32 Off 1300 36 58 91.50 19   L 660 330 990 15   L 5 51 65 19.9 15   763 509 307 1578.0
Haines, Quinn M1   L 3.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 99.50 7           925      
Hogan, Cole M1   L 3.00 28 Off 1425 36 58 87.00 24T           680      
Island, Steven M1   L 2.50 32 Off 1300 36 58 92.50 16T           782      
Kelley, Joshua M1   L 3.00 38 Off 1125 36 58 105.00 3   L 620 440 1060 14   L H 54 157 47.8 4   1048 524 1043 2615.7
Kulig, Paul M1   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 97.50 13   L 710 740 1450 10   L H 57 159 48.8 2   883 602 1059 2543.2
Leutz, Benjamin M1   L 2.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 98.50 8T   L 800 500 1300 12   L H 57 191 58.1 **   904 573 1300 2777.2
Miller, Payton M1   L 2.00 38 Off 1125 36 58 104.00 4           1025      
Neff, Calvin M1   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 5.00 28   L 980 390 1370 11   L 5 51 106 32.3 14   40 587 646 1272.4
O'keefe, Eric M1   L 0.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 96.50 14   L 980 100 1080 13   L 5 51 122 37.1 10   862 529 773 2163.2
Parker, Cullen M1   L 3.50 28 Off 1425 36 58 87.50 22T   L 750 1170 1920 5   L H 57 158 48.3 3   688 681 1051 2420.0
Pomilio, Brandon M1   L 1.50 15 Off 1825 34 55 67.50 27       L 5 51 43 13.2 16   384   109  
Rodgers, Austin M1   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 36 58 98.00 11T   L 410 160 570 20   L H 57 117 35.7 12   893 399 733 2025.8
Schipper, Brandon M1   L 3.00 39.5 Off 1075 36 58 111.00 1           1192      
Schipper, Ryan M1   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 36 58 93.50 15   L 490 260 750 18   L 5 51 141 43.1 7   802 450 921 2172.6
Smith, Dylan M1   L 3.00 38 Off 1125 36 58 105.00 2   L 1750 80 1830 6       1048 666    
Stallings, Garrett M1   L 2.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 98.50 8T   L 1960 640 2600 3   L 5 54 142 43.4 6   904 777 928 2609.6
Stevenson, Chris M1   L 4.00 28 Off 1425 36 58 88.00 21           698      
Synoground, Ben M1   L 2.00 22 Off 1600 36 58 80.00 26           561      
Vaio, Ty M1   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.00 29   L 1040 500 1540 8   L 5 54 121 36.9 11   32 618 765 1414.4
Wallis, Bryce M1   L 3.50 28 Off 1425 36 58 87.50 22T           688      
Webber, James M1   L 0.00 32 Off 1300 36 58 90.00 20   L 400 210 610 19   L H 54 136 41.3 9   734 411 882 2027.6
Bullock, Michael M2   L 2.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 104.50 **   L 1100 1200 2300 6   L 5 51 121 36.7 3   959 735 713 2407.1
Carter, David M2   L 2.00 39.5 Off 1075 36 58 110.00 1   L 2300 2000 4300 1   L 5 45 59 18.1 8   1112 962 209 2282.3
Dammeyer, Kyle M2   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 103.50 7T   L 1110 1370 2480 4       933 759    
Daulton, Robert M2   L 2.50 32 Off 1300 36 58 92.50 13   L 1380 730 2110 7   L 5 54 108 32.8 4   678 708 606 1991.8
Doster, Greggory M2   L 5.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 101.50 9           883      
Gamelin, Kevin M2   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 14           667      
Hobson, Cameron M2   L 1.50 28 Off 1425 36 58 85.50 15           543      
Jack, Kevin M2   L 3.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 99.50 10   L 3260 5580 8840 **   L 5 54 103 31.3 5   834 1311 565 2710.1
Nason, Ryan M2   L 3.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 105.50 4   L 2310 1750 4060 2       986 938    
Page, Matthew M2   L 4.00 32 Off 1300 36 58 94.00 12   L 590 0 590 9   L 5 45 41 12.5 9   709 409 66 1184.4
Paulovich, Jonathan M2   L 3.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 105.50 3   L 860 1510 2370 5   L 5 57 171 52.1 1   986 744 1126 2856.1
Seal, Stephen M2   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 36 58 98.00 11   L 2770 960 3730 3   L 5 57 158 48.2 2   798 905 1018 2721.0
Shultz, Spencer M2   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 103.50 7T           933      
Susi, Billy M2   L 4.00 38 Off 1125 36 58 106.00 2           1000      
Testa, Michael M2   L 4.50 22 Off 1600 34 55 76.50 16   L 740 330 1070 8   L 5 57 79 24.2 6   400 529 370 1298.3
Torley, Travis M2   L 2.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 104.50 6           959      
Warner, Dan M2   L 2.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 104.50 5           959      
Zimmerman, Mark M2   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 36 58 74.00 17       L 5 51 60 18.2 7   365   217  
Abelson, Stuart M3       L 2340 1030 3370 4         830    
Anderson, John M3   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 30 49 59.00 34   L 40 160 200 17   L 5 42 31 9.3 9   155 224 6 385.3
Baker, Tim M3   L 1.50 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 103.50 2           1012      
Baxter, Troy M3   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.50 21T           649      
Behner, Scott M3   L 2.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.50 27           532      
Blakley, Joey M3   L 2.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.00 11   L 480 3170 3650 2       830 861    
Brandau, Brett M3   L 2.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.50 16T           675      
Burdick, Stephen M3   L 4.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 100.00 5           893      
Byrne, Matt M3   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.50 21T   L 340 660 1000 13       649 472    
Campfield, Justin M3   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 18T           662      
Cawley, John M3   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 13T           688      
Coke, Shelby M3   L 2.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 104.00 1           1030      
Cross, Jeffrey M3   L 2.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.50 8T           846      
Fizer, Graham M3   L 2.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.50 8T   L 1430 1300 2730 6   L H 57 165 50.2 1   846 753 1172 2769.8
Gray, Daniel M3       L 960 690 1650 11         596    
Hayes, Joey M3   L 4.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.50 24T           576      
Hinman, Dana M3   L 3.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 99.00 7           861      
Lamarche, Scott M3           L H 57 164 49.9 2       1162  
Lebourgeois, Danny M3   L 0.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 84.50 28   L 540 430 970 14   L 5 51 87 26.5 7   490 466 465 1420.3
Lohr, Benjamin M3       L 3560 2030 5590 1         1050    
Malitz, Ryan M3   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 18T   L 750 0 750 16   L 5 54 120 36.6 5   662 413 759 1833.3
Mcdermeit, Tyler M3   L 4.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 82.50 30T   L 1940 1500 3440 3       451 838    
Mcdermott, Patrick M3   L 4.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.50 35   L 500 890 1390 12   L 5 54 89 27.2 6   36 550 482 1068.6
McNabb, Geoff M3   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.50 21T           649      
Meinhardt, David M3   L 2.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.50 8T   L 1100 1270 2370 7       846 705    
Mommer, Brett M3   L 5.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 83.00 29   L 730 180 910 15   L 5 57 152 46.4 4   460 452 1051 1963.2
Nagel, Brian M3   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.50 26           554      
Paine, Geoff M3   L 2.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.50 16T           675      
Reinke, Bryan M3   L 5.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 101.00 3           926      
Ripley, Ryan M3   L 4.50 22 Off 1600 34 55 76.50 32   L 790 1220 2010 8   L 5 57 81 24.8 8   348 653 413 1413.5
Sharkey, Cody M3       L 1300 1560 2860 5         769    
Shoemaker, Pete M3   L 3.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.50 12           701      
St. Laurent, Derrick M3   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 13T           688      
Steele, Jarrus M3   L 3.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 99.50 6           877      
Stuckey, Travis M3   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 13T           688      
Susott, Christopher M3   L 2.50 22 Off 1600 34 55 74.50 33           319      
Tompkins, Joshua M3   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 18T           662      
Trembowicz, Michael M3   L 4.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.50 24T           576      
Turner, Paul M3   L 4.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 100.50 4           909      
Weber, Jason M3       L 980 720 1700 10         604    
Weeks, Aaron M3   L 4.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 82.50 30T   L 1310 650 1960 9   L H 57 158 48.3 3   451 645 1107 2202.5
Abbott, Doug M4   L 2.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.50 48           445      
Akkerman, Ryan M4   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.50 41           560      
Allen, Steve M4   L 2.50 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 104.50 7           978      
Arora, Michael M4   L 4.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 100.00 15T           811      
Baker, Chad M4   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.50 25T           730      
Bedsole, Marc M4       L 3470 2390 5860 1         1096    
Budzynski, Mark M4   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 34T   L 1080 260 1340 7       599 550    
Cavanaugh, Thomas M4       L 1330 1340 2670 3         759    
Cawthern, James M4   L 4.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.50 45   L 820 200 1020 9   L 5 51 100 30.4 7   489 485 628 1600.6
Cherry, Dean M4   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 39T   L 650 290 940 11       573 466    
Clark, Chris M4   L 4.50 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 106.50 1           1060      
Dehlinger, Mike M4   L 2.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 104.00 9T           958      
Eaton, Brent M4   L 4.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 100.00 15T           811      
Fogarty, Terence M4   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.50 25T           730      
Gaharan, Charles M4   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 34T           599      
Geels, John M4   L 4.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 100.50 13           829      
Goldberg, Andrew M4   L 1.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 103.00 11           919      
Gorski, John M4   L 3.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.50 32           613      
Greenwood, Scott M4   L 3.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 99.00 19T           778      
Griffin, Andy M4       L 580 570 1150 8         512    
Grubbs, Steven M4   L 3.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 105.00 6           998      
Guilford, Stacy M4   L 2.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.00 22T           745      
Haines, Hutch M4   L 5.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 101.00 12   L 360 510 870 13   L 5 54 163 49.5 2   846 450 1290 2585.5
Heinz, Matt M4   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.00 29T           626      
Henderson, Tim M4   L 3.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 105.00 5           998      
Holm, Claes M4   L 5.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 95.50 27           669      
Jones, Kyle M4   L 4.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 106.00 3           1039      
Kelley, Eric M4   L 2.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.50 21           761      
Kepchia, Jeffrey M4   L 2.25 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 104.25 8           968      
Kiser, Alex M4   L 3.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 99.00 19T           778      
Kreis, Brian M4   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 39T           573      
Macchi, Dave M4   L 3.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 99.50 18           795      
Mason, Darron M4   L 4.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.50 28           640      
Millen, John M4   L 5.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 89.00 44           500      
Obser, George M4   L 2.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.00 22T           745      
Panneton, David M4   L 3.25 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.25 33           606      
Pine, Robert M4   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.00 29T           626      
Powell, James M4   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.50 47       L 5 45 42 12.9 9   467   99  
Rachwal, Barton M4   L 2.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 104.00 9T           958      
Ruthrauff, Jim M4   L 1.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.00 42T           548      
Schroeder, Steve M4   L 3.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 105.00 4           998      
Scott, Chad M4   L 4.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 106.00 2           1039      
Shaw, Marc M4   L 4.25 38 Off 1125 34 55 100.25 14   L 1370 2160 3530 2   L 5 54 157 47.8 3   820 865 1224 2909.0
Snape, R Scott M4   L 4.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.00 46   L 740 150 890 12   L 5 54 123 37.4 5   478 455 862 1793.9
Streitfeld, Scott M4   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 34T           599      
Tate, Jon M4   L 2.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.00 22T           745      
Timm, Craig M4   L 4.50 22 Off 1600 34 55 76.50 49   L 660 100 760 14   L 5 54 86 26.3 8   275 422 490 1187.9
Todd, Richard M4   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.00 50   L 660 310 970 10       32 473    
Vaio, Tim M4   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.00 29T           626      
Whetsel, Kirby M4   L 2.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.50 37T   L 1190 350 1540 6   L 5 54 132 40.2 4   586 587 956 2129.2
Withrow, Kevin M4   L 1.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.00 42T   L 910 960 1870 4       548 643    
Young, Barry M4   L 4.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 100.00 15T   L 760 1080 1840 5   L 5 54 118 36.0 6   811 638 810 2259.6
Zazadze, Pol M4   L 2.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.50 37T           586      
Zeisler, Dan M4           L 5 54 167 50.9 1       1333  
Beerman, Brad M5   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 16T           668      
Brooks, James M5   L 2.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.00 36           476      
Butterfield, Bruce M5   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.50 9T           822      
Cassar, Eucharist M5   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 28T           500      
Cirilli, Bill M5   L 4.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.00 24T   L 1060 400 1460 7   L 5 51 101 30.9 7   525 577 683 1784.3
Estes, Robbie M5   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.50 21   L 1240 1190 2430 3   L 5 51 120 36.7 5   622 833 938 2392.3
Foster, Rich M5   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.00 14T           700      
Grau, Mitch M5   L 0.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 90.50 22   L 1340 1190 2530 2   L 5 51 148 45.0 1   593 857 1356 2806.2
Hamilton, Bob M5       L 690 200 890 9         403    
Hammer, James M5   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 19T           637      
Henderson, Scott M5   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 16T   L 1230 1360 2590 1       668 872    
Hendrix, Travis M5   L 0.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 96.50 12           786      
Hommel, Skip M5   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.50 9T           822      
Huston, Tim M5   L 3.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 105.00 1           1145      
Hyatt, Kevin M5   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 28T   L 330 480 810 10   L 5 51 73 22.3 8   500 377 357 1233.3
Ingram, Samuel M5   L 0.50 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 102.50 4           1027      
Island, David M5           L 5 51 107 32.6 6       760  
James, David M5   L 4.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.50 13           716      
Janzig, Darren M5   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.50 9T           822      
Johnson, Jon Rusty M5   L 3.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 3.50 41           28      
Jorgensen, Tracy M5   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 28T           500      
Kirk, Doug M5   L 2.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 80.50 39           360      
Kuykendall, Todd M5   L 2.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 104.00 3           1096      
Leutz, Darr M5   L 1.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 85.50 37T           464      
Linton, David M5   L 1.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 79.50 40   L 410 290 700 11       342 339    
Marciniak, Brian M5   L 4.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.00 24T           525      
Miller, David M5   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.50 27           513      
Moser, Ted M5   L 2.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.50 32T           488      
Nate, Jeff M5   L 2.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.50 7           860      
Nathan, Thomas M5   L 2.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.50 18           652      
Newman, Tommy M5   L 4.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.50 23   L 1040 330 1370 8   L 5 51 144 43.8 2   538 551 1293 2382.1
O'keefe, Brian M5   L 3.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 99.00 6           880      
Pilcher, William M5   L 1.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 85.50 37T   L 890 1170 2060 5   L 5 51 138 42.3 4   464 739 1201 2404.4
Robinson, Michael M5   L 3.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 105.00 2           1145      
Sink, Jon M5   L 4.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 100.00 5           920      
Smith, Darrell M5   L 2.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.00 8           841      
Szeezil, Walter M5   L 2.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.50 32T           488      
Turnbull, Timothy M5   L 2.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.50 32T           488      
Van Treese, Jeffery M5       L 1000 1160 2160 4         765    
Wallis, Larry M5   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 28T           500      
Webb, Greg M5   L 2.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.50 32T   L 1040 850 1890 6   L 5 51 140 42.7 3   488 695 1232 2414.0
Wohlfarth, Daniel M5   L 4.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.00 24T           525      
Yekel, Bruce M5   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.00 14T           700      
York, Curtis M5   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 19T           637      
Albritton, Keith M6   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 5.00 38T           40      
Alcamo, Louis M6   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 28T           551      
Archambeau, Robert M6   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.00 41T   L 400 0 400 20   L 5 51 87 26.5 7   32 213 605 849.7
Armour, Paul M6   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.50 26T   L 0 740 740 17   L 5 51 125 38.1 1   564 345 1086 1994.2
Bellomy, Greg M6   L 4.50 32 Off 1300 32 52 82.50 34           442      
Bester, Joe M6   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.00 12T           763      
Binkley, Steven M6   L 4.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 100.50 3           1015      
Bolender, Kelly M6   L 3.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.50 15T           745      
Buchli, Dave M6   L 3.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 3.50 43           28      
Cerosky, Scott M6   L 3.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.50 15T           745      
Chambers, Mark M6       L 440 0 440 19         229    
Contos, Kim M6   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.00 12T           763      
Covarelli, George M6   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 32 52 64.00 37   L 370 420 790 16   L 5 51 94 28.5 5   170 363 689 1221.6
De Bey, Darrell M6   L 0.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 84.00 32           476      
Eckstein, Lowell M6   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 22           696      
Foy, Francis M6       L 580 0 580 18         285    
Fulcher, Robert M6       L 1000 850 1850 5         707    
Goldman, Jeff M6   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.00 12T           763      
Goode, Dave M6   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 28T   L 830 820 1650 8   L 5 45 46 13.9 13   551 646 167 1363.4
Griffin, James M6   L 3.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 3.00 44           24      
Griffin, Mark M6   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 19T           729      
Hall, Gordon M6       L 1720 2380 4100 1         1319    
Hartwell, Brad M6   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.00 41T   L 800 220 1020 13       32 443    
Hegewald, Mark M6   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.50 10           891      
Honc, Gary M6   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.50 26T           564      
Hutchings, Paul M6       L 1370 450 1820 6         698    
Jackson, Jerry M6   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 19T           729      
Johnson, Tom M6   L 2.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.50 6           931      
Knutzen, Douglas M6       L 700 630 1330 10         546    
Krigbaum, Stephen M6   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 5.00 38T           40      
Levien, George M6   L 1.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 1.50 46           12      
Luzoro, Joe M6   L 6.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 90.00 25   L 650 570 1220 12   L 5 51 77 23.4 8   634 510 489 1633.0
Marquess, Carl M6   L 3.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 81.50 35T   L 1140 1360 2500 2       421 895    
Mccolley, Ted M6   L 5.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 95.00 11           798      
Mercer, Brian M6   L 3.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 81.50 35T   L 300 80 380 21   L 5 51 93 28.3 6   421 204 677 1302.3
Miller, David M6   L 0.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 0.50 47   L 530 350 880 14   L 5 51 98 29.9 4   4 395 738 1137.0
Miller, Stephen M6   L 3.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.50 15T   L 1520 920 2440 3   L 5 51 103 31.4 3   745 878 801 2424.1
Mills, Jack M6   L 1.50 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 103.50 1           1152      
Neff, Alvin M6   L 2.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.00 31   L 360 0 360 22   L 5 51 63 19.2 11   525 196 335 1055.6
Pfeiffer, Ken M6   L 2.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 2.50 45           20      
Rabe, Curtis M6   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 5.00 40   L 750 930 1680 7   L 5 51 114 34.6 2   40 655 941 1636.3
Radimer, Bob M6   L 3.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 99.00 4           951      
Ramirez, Amador M6   L 2.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.50 30   L 680 630 1310 11   L 5 51 67 20.3 9   538 539 378 1454.5
Rooker, Doug M6   L 3.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 99.00 5           951      
Roske, Mark M6   L 5.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 83.00 33   E 400 410 810 15       453 370    
Rouisse, Gary M6   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.50 23T           680      
Sanfanandre, Alfred M6       L 540 1640 2180 4         804    
Shealy, John M6   L 2.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.00 7T           911      
Smith, Jeffrey M6   L 2.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.00 7T           911      
Snell, Freddie M6       L 780 590 1370 9   L 5 45 47 14.4 12     559 176  
Tilton, Michael M6   L 3.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.50 15T           745      
Walker, Chuck M6   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.50 23T           680      
Ware, Steve M6   L 1.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 103.00 2           1128      
West, David M6   L 2.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.00 7T           911      
Wilkins, John M6   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 19T   L 250 100 350 23   L 5 48 66 20.0 10   729 192 367 1287.1
Able, John M7   L 4.00 32 Off 1300 32 52 82.00 16T   L 830 460 1290 5   L 5 51 77 23.5 4   560 589 1006 2154.9
Birdsall, Bob M7   L 4.50 32 Off 1300 32 52 82.50 15           576      
Bozicevic, Mark M7   L 2.00 38 Off 1125 32 52 92.00 6           960      
Bush, Will M7   L 3.50 38 Off 1125 32 52 93.50 4           1037      
Cannon, Ron M7           L 5 51 55 16.7 5       724  
Chappell, Dean M7   L 4.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.50 24T   L 410 630 1040 6   L 5 51 115 35.0 1   36 488 1428 1951.9
Coffey, Dale M7   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 32 52 81.50 19           544      
Coomes, Pat M7   L 3.50 15 Off 1825 32 52 63.50 23   L 200 160 360 12   L 5 51 83 25.3 3   187 193 1077 1456.8
Cornelius, Thomas M7   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 32 52 85.50 11T           680      
Crane, John M7   L 4.00 32 Off 1300 32 52 82.00 16T           560      
Everett, Jack M7   L 3.00 38 Off 1125 32 52 93.00 5           1011      
Fields, Lewis M7   L 4.00 32 Off 1300 32 52 82.00 16T           560      
Fisher, Lance M7   L 0.50 35 Off 1200 32 52 84.50 14   E 290 260 550 11   L 4 48 39 11.8 8   644 279 484 1406.6
Gendron, Carlos M7   L 4.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.50 24T           36      
Jenks, Dennis M7   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 32 52 85.50 11T           680      
Kaiser, Douglas M7   L 3.50 28 Off 1425 32 52 75.50 21   E 0 650 650 10   L 5 51 87 26.6 2   385 323 1124 1831.7
Kistler, Bruce M7       L 930 0 930 7         442    
Kopecky, Chris M7   L 5.00 38 Off 1125 32 52 95.00 1T           1119      
Lindy, George M7   L 1.00 38 Off 1125 32 52 91.00 7           912      
Lohr, Steven M7   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 32 52 86.00 10   L 960 1170 2130 1   L 4 42 0 .0 9   699 914 0 1612.4
Manning, Paul M7       E 880 480 1360 4         617    
Morgan, Keith M7   L 5.00 28 Off 1425 32 52 77.00 20   L 700 80 780 9   L 5 48 39 11.9 7   421 379 484 1283.6
Mueller, Glenn M7   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 32 52 88.00 9           778      
Muhlitner, Robert M7   L 2.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 2.50 26           20      
Noll, Gary M7       L 830 1110 1940 3         842    
Priestap, Greg M7   L 0.00 38 Off 1125 32 52 90.00 8           865      
Raphael, Steve M7   L 5.00 38 Off 1125 32 52 95.00 1T           1119      
Sowers, Bill M7   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 32 52 85.50 11T           680      
Wamhoff, Daniel M7   L 4.00 38 Off 1125 32 52 94.00 3           1064      
White, Thomas M7   L 2.50 22 Off 1600 32 52 68.50 22   E 0 810 810 8   L 5 51 40 12.1 6   253 392 500 1145.4
Zuzanek, Mark M7       E 1360 760 2120 2         910    
Autore, John M8   L 0.50 32 Off 1300 32 52 78.50 6   E 40 0 40 6       699 7   705.4
Blair, Joe M8   L 1.00 15 Off 1825 19 31 19.00 11   L 660 900 1560 1       48 723   770.8
Bucher, Don M8   L 1.50 28 Off 1425 30 49 67.50 8   E 240 250 490 5   L 4 39 36 11.1 3   352 164 663 1179.6
Cordina, Joe M8           L 5 48 0 .0 4       0  
Keller, David M8   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 32 52 81.50 3   E 630 580 1210 3       833 522   1354.9
Logan, Rodger M8   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 2.00 13           16      
Longo, Dennis M8   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 32 52 87.00 2   L 680 870 1550 2   L 5 48 56 17.0 2   1134 717 989 2839.8
Mac Rae, Patrick M8   L 2.50 32 Off 1300 32 52 80.50 5           786      
Mcneil, George M8   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 32 52 81.50 4           833      
Schaffer, Roger M8   L 4.00 28 Off 1425 32 52 76.00 7           601      
Stanford, Don M8   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 5.00 12           40      
Stisher, Daniel M8   L 1.00 15 Off 1825 32 52 61.00 9           230      
Wiswall, Jeff M8   L 4.50 35 Off 1200 32 52 88.50 1   L 540 200 740 4   L 5 48 69 21.1 1   1230 278 1167 2675.1
Wolgamot, Steven M8   L 4.00 22 Off 1600 28 46 58.00 10           188      
Bender, Lester M9   E 4.00 Long 2300 15.5 25 4.00 7           32      
Bryant, Errol M9   E 0.00 28 Off 1425 30 49 66.00 4   L 420 440 860 3       470 469   939.0
Dunlap, Skip M9   E 2.00 35 Off 1200 30 49 80.00 2           1067      
Harrison, Frank M9   E 4.00 35 Off 1200 30 49 82.00 1           1188      
Herzog, George M9   E 3.00 22 Off 1600 30 49 63.00 6           388      
Piercy, Carrol M9   E 4.00 22 Off 1600 30 49 64.00 5   L 410 590 1000 2   L 4 48 39 12.0 1   414 578 464 1455.6
Switzer, Stan M9   E 2.00 35 Off 1200 30 49 80.00 3   L 830 1090 1920 1       1067 1427   2494.3
Kunde, Bruce MA   E 2.00 28 Off 1425 30 49 68.00 1   L 200 350 550 1   L 5 48 36 11.1 1   1188 463 519 2169.8
Faulkner, Elgin MB   E 1.00 Long 2300 15.5 25 1.00 3   E 450 110 560 1   L 4 39 0 .0 1   8 606 0 614.3
Price, Harry MB   E 2.00 Long 2300 19 31 14.00 2   E 280 0 280 2       500 223   723.4
Wahl, Roger MB   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 28 46 50.00 1   E 80 160 240 3       1604 179   1782.7
Badal, Greg MM   L 3.50 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 105.50 3           1018      
Brandt, Mark MM   L 4.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 100.50 9           829      
Contos, Casey MM   L 2.50 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 104.50 5           978      
Goodson, Jerry MM   L 1.50 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 103.50 8           939      
Janzig, Darren MM       L 1290 1710 3000 2         786    
Lee, Eric MM       L 400 0 400 3         299    
Menasci, Mark MM   L 2.50 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 104.50 6           978      
Montgomery, Darin MM   L 4.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 106.00 2           1039      
Morgan, Mike MM   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.50 11T           730      
Raley, Chet MM   L 3.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 105.00 4           998      
Ristorcelli, Andrew MM   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.50 11T           730      
Stisher, Seth MM   L 2.00 39.5 Off 1075 34 55 104.00 7           958      
Sund, Greg MM   L 1.00 41 Off 1025 34 55 109.00 1           1170      
Surdej, Jeff MM   L 3.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 99.50 10   L 1990 1500 3490 1   L 5 57 158 48.1 2   795 845 954 2593.2
Waters, Brandon MM           L 5 57 161 48.9 1       982  
Lapoint, Jennifer MW   L 1.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.00 1           1140      
Nichols, Brenda MW   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 2   L 1510 2110 3620 1   L 5 51 123 37.3 1   1007 1032 1244 3283.2
Abel, Austin OM   R 3.50 39.5 Off 1075 36 58 111.50 7           1173      
Abelson, Jake OM       R 3760 4310 8070 **         1256    
Abelson, Richard OM       R 2580 5140 7720 3         1232    
Brooks, Steven OM   R 5.00 38 Off 1125 36 58 107.00 8T   R 3370 3020 6390 7   R H 57 181 55.2 8   1054 1134 1015 3202.1
Bryans, James OM   R 0.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 96.50 **   R 1680 1400 3080 **       806 823    
Bullock, Michael OM   R 4.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 106.50 10           1041      
Canepa, Ryan OM   R 4.50 39.5 Off 1075 36 58 112.50 4T   R 1980 2300 4280 8       1201 951    
Gay, Russell OM       R 2130 5480 7610 4         1224    
Gay, Ryan OM       R 5630 2190 7820 **         1239    
Geels, Landon OM   R 2.50 32 Off 1300 36 58 92.50 **           723      
Greenwood, Samuel OM   R 2.00 38 Off 1125 36 58 104.00 12   R 4470 2210 6680 6   R H 57 194 59.0 3   979 1156 1106 3240.9
Grubbs, Blaze OM   R 3.00 38 Off 1125 36 58 105.00 **   R 0 3990 3990 **       1003 922    
Haines, Quinn OM   R 2.50 35 Off 1200 36 58 98.50 **   R 0 4250 4250 9   R H 57 191 58.2 4   850 948 1085 2883.0
Hunter, Sean OM   R 4.00 39.5 Off 1075 36 58 112.00 6           1187      
Jack, Kevin OM       R 5580 2780 8360 1         1276    
Krueger, Freddy OM           R H 57 208 63.3 1       1205  
Leuthauser, Nick OM   R 1.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 103.50 13           967      
Leutz, Benjamin OM   R 2.00 39.5 Off 1075 36 58 110.00 **       R H 57 191 58.1 5   1132   1085  
Macias-sedano, Erick OM       R 4890 2590 7480 **         1215    
Mommer, Casey OM           R H 57 186 56.7 6       1050  
Parrish, Chris OM   R 2.00 41 Off 1025 36 58 116.00 2           1301      
Reese, Garrett OM   R 1.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 103.50 **   R 2070 1810 3880 **       967 911    
Schaffer, Dylan OM   R 4.00 38 Off 1125 36 58 106.00 11   R 5360 2720 8080 2   R H 57 175 53.4 9   1028 1257 972 3257.4
Schipper, Brandon OM   R 2.00 39.5 Off 1075 36 58 110.00 **   R 350 870 1220 10   R H 57 182 55.6 7   1132 548 1022 2702.0
Sharkey, Jared OM       R 3050 4020 7070 5         1185    
Smith, Dylan OM   R 2.00 39.5 Off 1075 36 58 110.00 **           1132      
Smith, Nate OM   R 2.50 41 Off 1025 36 58 116.50 1           1315      
Stallings, Garrett OM   R 1.00 35 Off 1200 36 58 97.00 **   R 1860 3060 4920 **       817 1011    
Stange, Griffin OM   R 2.50 38 Off 1125 36 58 104.50 **           991      
Travers, Jonathan OM   R 4.50 39.5 Off 1075 36 58 112.50 4T           1201      
Wilson, K.c. OM   R 0.50 41 Off 1025 36 58 114.50 3           1257      
Wingerter, Dave OM   R 5.00 38 Off 1125 36 58 107.00 8T           1054      
Worden, Zack OM           R H 57 205 62.6 2       1184  
Austin, Bailey OW   R 2.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.00 7           1123      
Baldwin, Brooke OW   R 4.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 100.00 3   R 3260 4370 7630 3   R 5 54 146 44.5 4   1175 1305 1179 3658.4
Baldwin, Kristen OW   R 2.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.00 **           1123      
Breeden, Kelley OW   R 0.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 96.50 **           1085      
Bryans, Amanda OW       R 1650 2590 4240 **         1023    
Burt, Patricia OW   R 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 14           861      
Carter, Brie OW   R 1.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.50 8T           1110      
Davis, Cameron OW       R 990 1410 2400 **         809    
Davis, Emma OW       R 1440 2130 3570 **         953    
Dobbertin, Jessie OW   R 0.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 96.50 10           1085      
Gay, Anna OW   R 1.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.50 8T   R 4540 5770 10310 1   R 5 54 138 42.0 5   1110 1477 1115 3702.7
Grathwohl, Allyson OW       R 1950 2660 4610 **         1059    
Grathwohl, Taylor OW       R 3290 2580 5870 **         1171    
Greenwood, Brittany OW           R 5 54 163 49.6 3       1311  
Hansen, Kennedy OW   R 1.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.00 **   R 3460 4280 7740 **   R 5 51 0 .0 **   1098 1312 0 2409.8
Hawkins, Kassidy OW   R 3.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 99.00 4T           1149      
Jaquess, Regina OW   R 3.00 41 Off 1025 34 55 111.00 1   R 3880 3530 7410 4   R 5 54 168 51.1 2   1485 1289 1350 4123.3
Lang, Erika OW   R 4.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.00 11   R 5840 3740 9580 2       1023 1433    
Mills, Chelsea OW   R 3.50 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.50 12           1011      
Montavon, Elizabeth OW   R 2.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 98.50 6           1136      
Morgan, Jenna OW   R 3.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 93.00 **           999      
Morgan, Lauren OW           R 5 54 168 51.2 1       1350  
Nagle, Brandy OW   R 5.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 89.00 13   R 2240 1500 3740 5       906 972    
Nicholson, Allie OW   R 4.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 100.00 2           1175      
Truelove, Karen OW   R 3.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 99.00 4T           1149      
Aho, Amber W1           L 5 51 70 21.3 12       777  
Boskus, Lauren W1   L 2.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.50 12   L 1630 1410 3040 6   L 5 51 87 26.5 7   915 923 935 2772.5
Breeden, Kelley W1   L 0.50 38 Off 1125 34 55 96.50 2           1155      
Bryans, Amanda W1   L 1.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.00 6   L 1540 2190 3730 4   L 5 51 81 24.6 10   1019 1000 881 2900.8
Burris, Hallie W1   L 0.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 84.00 14   L 490 380 870 15       859 565    
Butterfield, Krista W1   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.50 9   L 3730 2800 6530 1   L 5 51 109 33.3 2   937 1247 1115 3298.8
Clark, Camille W1   L 5.25 15 Off 1825 34 55 71.25 21           606      
Diviak, Camille W1   L 5.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 83.50 15   L 390 330 720 17   L 5 51 81 24.8 9   848 524 881 2253.8
Fields, Mariah W1   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 10T   L 1290 1580 2870 7   L 5 54 142 43.3 1   926 902 1352 3179.7
Gaharan, Natalie W1   L 4.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.00 7T   L 760 1410 2170 9   L 5 51 82 25.1 8   949 808 891 2647.7
Gardner, Mikaela W1   L 1.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 85.00 13           881      
Gawlik, Rachel W1       L 570 330 900 14         572    
Grathwohl, Taylor W1   L 5.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 95.00 3   L 2910 2380 5290 2       1117 1147    
Grubbs, Jana W1   L 4.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.00 7T   L 940 200 1140 12   L 5 51 92 28.1 6   949 628 978 2554.4
Holm, Anneli W1   L 3.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 81.50 17   L 540 200 740 16   L 5 51 77 23.6 11   806 530 844 2179.7
Janzig, Hannah W1   L 2.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 80.50 18   L 2110 2440 4550 3   L 5 51 58 17.7 14   785 1082 649 2515.4
Lemcke, Kate W1   L 5.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 83.00 16           838      
Leutz, Savannah W1   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.00 5   L 1280 860 2140 10   L 5 54 108 33.0 3   1092 804 1107 3003.6
Linton, Lauren W1   L 2.50 15 Off 1825 30 49 56.50 22T   L 80 120 200 19   L 5 48 53 16.1 15   374 317 590 1281.5
Moodie, Allie W1   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 94.00 4   L 540 700 1240 11   L 5 51 97 29.5 5   1092 649 1020 2760.7
Morgan, Emma W1   L 1.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 79.50 19   L 1860 750 2610 8   L 5 51 104 31.6 4   764 869 1076 2709.6
Morgan, Jenna W1   L 1.00 38 Off 1125 34 55 97.00 1   L 1160 2320 3480 5       1168 973    
Panneton, Brittany W1   L 3.25 22 Off 1600 34 55 75.25 20           680      
Stevens, Ashley W1   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 10T   L 590 310 900 13   L 5 51 60 18.2 13   926 572 672 2169.4
Sullivan, Kate W1   L 2.50 15 Off 1825 30 49 56.50 22T   L 320 0 320 18   L 5 48 50 15.3 16   374 381 553 1308.4
Blackwood, Tiara W2   L 4.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 82.50 8           765      
Burmaster, Karlee W2   L 3.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.50 3           872      
Burnash, Whitney W2   L 4.50 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.50 1           894      
Carlson, Sarah W2   L 4.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 88.00 2           883      
Daley, Nina W2   L 2.50 22 Off 1600 34 55 74.50 9           611      
Dammeyer, Emily W2   L 2.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 74.00 10   L 1940 1520 3460 1       602 979    
Gagner, Jazmine W2   L 2.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.00 5   L 1150 1340 2490 3   L 5 54 84 25.7 2   839 845 766 2449.7
Mcclure, Kristin W2   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 4   L 1370 1570 2940 2       861 910    
Seal, Monica W2   L 0.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 84.00 7   L 900 1170 2070 4   L 5 54 106 32.2 1   796 778 994 2568.4
Sechriest, Brooke W2   L 2.50 15 Off 1825 32 52 62.50 12           417      
Tyler, Camille W2   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 34 55 68.00 11   L 1160 900 2060 5   L 5 51 53 16.3 3   500 776 418 1694.0
Varnell, Megan W2   L 2.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 86.00 6           839      
Anderson, Kara W3   L 3.00 15 Off 1825 32 52 63.00 8   L 40 300 340 7       372 172    
Baird, Nicole W3   L 4.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 82.50 2           731      
Bartlett, Rebecca W3   L 4.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 82.00 3   L 660 330 990 5   L 5 51 85 25.9 1   720 378 890 1987.4
Coke, Anne W3   L 2.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 80.50 5           687      
Cowger, Deana W3   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 1           967      
Davis, Susie W3       L 2150 150 2300 2         702    
Lemley, Sara W3       L 2260 1760 4020 1         1059    
Lohr, Anna W3       L 410 160 570 6         252    
Malitz, Lauren W3   L 2.50 28 Off 1425 34 55 80.50 4   L 900 830 1730 3   L 5 51 62 18.9 2   687 570 646 1901.8
Pochini, Shannah W3   L 4.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 76.00 6           593      
Short, Rachel W3   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.00 9           32      
Woodhead, Kathleen W3   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 34 55 71.00 7   L 410 760 1170 4   L 5 51 56 17.0 3   500 427 575 1501.9
Abt, Leona W4   L 1.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 79.00 8           759      
Bondonzi, Toni W4   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 30 49 56.00 14T   L 140 60 200 11       297 234    
Carr, Amy W4   L 2.00 15 Off 1825 30 49 56.00 14T   L 220 160 380 10   L 5 42 31 9.5 5   297 335 342 974.3
Case, Wanda W4   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 92.00 1           1167      
Craig, Amy W4   L 1.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 85.00 5   L 240 500 740 9   L 5 45 56 17.0 4   932 486 725 2142.8
Greenwood, Jane W4   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 87.00 4   L 2090 1480 3570 1   L 5 51 121 37.0 1   996 1167 1390 3552.5
Grossi, Tina W4   L 1.00 35 Off 1200 34 55 91.00 2           1131      
Jorgensen, Cindi W4   L 3.00 15 Off 1825 34 55 69.00 11           521      
Knafla, Kate W4   L 5.50 15 Off 1825 34 55 71.50 10   L 360 600 960 5       574 562    
Kovacs, Sandee W4   L 1.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 1.50 17   L 660 100 760 7       12 493    
Leutz, Dawn W4   L 2.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 80.00 7           786      
Meeker, Kristin W4   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 32 52 65.00 12T           442      
Melnik, Karen W4   L 1.00 22 Off 1600 34 55 73.00 9           608      
Montavon, Sally W4       L 2440 550 2990 3         1058    
Morgan, Kerry W4       L 610 330 940 6         555    
Olinger, Diana W4   L 4.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.50 16   L 740 360 1100 4       36 606    
Powell, Talitha W4   L 1.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 1.00 18           8      
Wilson, Kim W4   L 4.00 28 Off 1425 34 55 82.00 6           842      
Withrow, Jenny W4   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 32 52 65.00 12T   L 540 200 740 8   L 5 51 94 28.5 2   442 486 1142 2070.1
Wood, Jennifer W4   L 5.00 32 Off 1300 34 55 89.00 3   L 1550 1780 3330 2   L 5 51 73 22.1 3   1062 1123 925 3109.8
Baker, Sandra W5   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 5.00 13           40      
Bennett, Ellen W5   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 32 52 81.00 3           813      
Brooks, Carol W5   L 3.00 35 Off 1200 32 52 87.00 2   L 970 1120 2090 2       1035 776    
Butterfield, Kim W5   L 3.50 28 Off 1425 32 52 75.50 5           642      
De Bey, Crystal W5   L 3.00 28 Off 1425 32 52 75.00 6T           628      
Griffin, Diana W5   L 2.00 22 Off 1600 32 52 68.00 10           455      
Hommel, Julie W5   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 28 46 52.00 12           199      
James, Carol W5   L 3.00 28 Off 1425 32 52 75.00 6T           628      
Lemminger, Janice W5   L 5.50 22 Off 1600 32 52 71.50 9           536      
Mcgrew-bryant, Christine W5   L 3.00 28 Off 1425 32 52 75.00 6T           628      
Parker, Diana W5   L 3.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 3.00 15   L 320 90 410 3   L 5 48 0 .0 1   24 230 0 254.1
Pilcher, Kimberly W5   L 4.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.50 14   L 220 60 280 4       36 173    
Poulsen, Alison W5   L 4.00 35 Off 1200 32 52 88.00 1           1076      
Van Akelijen, Jeanette W5   L 4.50 28 Off 1425 32 52 76.50 4           671      
Van Treese, Libby W5       L 1580 1150 2730 1         947    
Ware, Kayla W5   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 32 52 64.00 11           374      
Callan, Kathy W6   L 5.00 22 Off 1600 32 52 71.00 9           726      
Cates, Sandy W6   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 32 52 86.00 3           1241      
Duvall, Evelyn W6   L 6.00 32 Off 1300 32 52 84.00 4   L 750 550 1300 3       1161 395    
Fausold, Janie W6   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 32 52 86.00 2   L 1340 1210 2550 2   L 5 48 0 .0 2   1241 917 0 2157.8
Gradick, Debra W6   L 3.50 22 Off 1600 32 52 69.50 11   L 640 200 840 4       684 229    
Guthrie, Pamela W6   L 1.50 28 Off 1425 32 52 73.50 8           799      
Heinrich, Gail W6   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.00 14   L 240 180 420 6   L 5 45 0 .0 3   32 96 0 128.2
Jenks, Donna W6   L 5.00 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 5.00 13           40      
Kelley, Joy W6   L 1.50 38 Off 1125 32 52 91.50 1   L 1830 1910 3740 1   L 5 48 98 29.9 1   1477 1480 1288 4245.6
Kern, Debbie W6   L 0.50 32 Off 1300 32 52 78.50 7           961      
Larson, Marilyn W6   L 1.50 32 Off 1300 32 52 79.50 6           995      
Mahlie, Mary W6   L 3.00 32 Off 1300 32 52 81.00 5           1049      
Muhlitner, Richelle W6   L 3.00 22 Off 1600 32 52 69.00 12   E 160 260 420 5       671 96    
Webber, Andrea W6   L 4.00 28 Off 1425 30 49 70.00 10           698      
Baker Brown, Sharon W7   L 4.00 28 Off 1425 30 49 70.00 5           665      
Cummings, Sandra W7   L 1.50 35 Off 1200 30 49 79.50 2   L 930 410 1340 1       1097 563    
Harrison, Leza W7   L 2.00 35 Off 1200 30 49 80.00 1   E 0 1160 1160 2   L 4 45 47 14.3 1   1125 482 585 2192.0
Logan, Cynthia W7   L 4.50 15 Off 1825 15.5 25 4.50 7           36      
Lohr, Ann W7       E 200 120 320 3         121    
Mahoney, Kathleen W7   E 4.00 28 Off 1425 30 49 70.00 4           665      
Mills, Shann W7   L 0.50 32 Off 1300 30 49 72.50 3           763      
Stanford, Judy W7   L 4.00 15 Off 1825 30 49 58.00 6           327      
Cavenaugh, Brenda W8   L 3.50 15 Off 1825 30 49 57.50 4   L 970 480 1450 1   L 5 45 37 11.4 1   220 760 670 1649.8
Edwards, Prissy W8   E 2.00 15 Off 1825 30 49 56.00 6   E 490 130 620 4   L 4 39 25 7.7 3   187 210 292 689.0
Kelly, Kay W8   L 1.50 22 Off 1600 30 49 61.50 3           340      
Piercy, Janet W8   L 2.50 15 Off 1825 30 49 56.50 5   L 660 480 1140 3   L 4 45 32 9.6 2   197 528 500 1225.2
Prociw, Janice W8   L 2.50 22 Off 1600 30 49 62.50 2   L 890 460 1350 2   L 5 45 0 .0 4   380 682 0 1062.2
Smith, Valerie W8   E 2.00 Long 2300 15.5 25 2.00 7           16      
Wamhoff, Gwendola W8   L 2.00 28 Off 1425 30 49 68.00 1           692      
Parcheta, Mary WA   E 1.00 Long 2300 15.5 25 1.00 1           8      
Woodard, Margaret Ann WA   E 1.00 Long 2300 15.5 25 1.00 2           8      
Price, Artis WB       E 360 80 440 1         716    


Return to Index



B1 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Robbins, Ty Wexford, PA 9 B1 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 76.50 1337.30 1
Burdick, Jayden Orondo, WA 9 B1 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.25 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 76.25 1332.50 2
Barkwell, Zachary Mahtomedi, MN 9 B1 MN L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 73.00 1271.00 3
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 9 B1 MN L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 72.50 1261.50 4
Barkwell, Ethan Mahtomedi, MN 9 B1 MN L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 71.00 1233.20 5
Pavur, Lyric Santa Fe, TX 9 B1 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 69.50 1205.10 6
Davis, Freddy Milford, VA 8 B1 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.50 1186.30 7
Bulfer, George Northfield, MN 9 B1 MN L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.00 1177.00 8
Bulfer, Bode Northfield, MN 7 B1 MN L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 67.00 1158.30 9T
Stabel, Jaxen Chico, CA 6 B1 NOR L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 67.00 1158.30 9T
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 9 B1 CTX L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 66.00 1139.60 11
Deming, Spencer Round Rock, TX 9 B1 CTX L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 63.50 1093.10 12
Meinhardt, William Alpena, MI 9 B1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 62.00 1065.40 13
Carpenter, Leland Bloomingdale, NY 8 B1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 58.50 1001.00 14
Ellis, Bret Auburndale, FL 9 B1 L 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.50 964.40 15
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 9 B1 OA L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 53.00 900.80 16
Powell, Daniel Lorton, VA 9 B1 L 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 52.00 882.80 17
Abelson, Samuel Center Harbor, NH 9 B1 E 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 49.00 828.90 18
Davis, Ricky Millford, VA 6 B1 L 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 48.50 819.90 19
Gustafson, Anders Durham, CA 6 B1 L 34kph 21mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 44.50 748.90 20
Bartlett, Aaron Wolfeboro, NH 9 B1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 43.50 731.30 21
Bally, Nicholas Axis, AL 8 B1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 40kph 24mph 32.00 533.30 22
Bechtold, Gavin Lakwe Winnebego, MO 9 B1 E 34kph 21mph 23 Long 5.00 23.00 Long 37kph 23mph 29.00 483.20 23
Bichler, Logan Princeton, TX 6 B1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 37kph 23mph 28.00 466.70 24
Deming, Liam Round Rock, TX 6 B1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 34kph 21mph 22.00 369.70 25
Doster III, Donald Mooresville, NC 8 B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 5.00 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 17.00 292.20 26
Behner, Chester Contoocook, NH 9 B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 4.50 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 16.50 284.60 27T
Lohr, Douglas Orlando, FL 5 B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 4.50 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 16.50 284.60 27T
Blakley, Ryder Orlando, FL 5 B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 13.00 233.20 29
Davis, Benjamin Milford, VA 4 B1 VA E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 5.00 23.00 Long 28kph 17mph 11.00 205.10 30
Blair, Walker Mooresville, NC 6 B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 28kph 17mph 10.00 191.60 31
Akkerman, Ryder Princeton, TX 9 B1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 2.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 2.50 60.00 32
Krueger, Dash Winter Garden, FL 9 B1 E 34kph 21mph 23 Long 0.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 33
Return to Index



B2 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Stabel, Jenner Chico, CA 13 B2 NOR L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 1114.00 1
Darke, Cooper Westminster, CO 12 B2 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 1100.00 2
Terry, Greg Lagrange, GA 13 B2 GST L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 1086.00 3
Meeker, Ty Farmer City, IL 13 B2 IL L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 1017.80 4
Meinhardt, Reid Alpena, MI 12 B2 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 991.20 5
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 13 B2 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.25 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.25 984.70 6
Walsh, Connor Lakeland, FL 13 B2 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 978.10 7
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 12 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 952.20 8T
Knighton, James New London, NC 12 B2 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 952.20 8T
Stabel, Jayden Chico, CA 11 B2 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 952.20 8T
Sparks, Chase Dallas, GA 12 B2 GST L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 939.40 11
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 11 B2 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 5.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.50 889.10 12T
Cross, Charlie Mccordsville, IN 12 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.50 889.10 12T
O'Brien, Brendan Lebanon, NJ 13 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 864.60 14
Teter, R.J. Cumming, GA 11 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 828.60 15
Zazadze, Luka Miami Shores, FL 10 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.00 805.10 16
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 10 B2 OA L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.00 782.00 17
Quimper, AJ Locust Grove, VA 12 B2 VA L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 77.00 737.00 18
Kacprowicz, Gage San Antonio, TX 12 B2 CTX L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 715.10 19T
Pesek, Conner Buda, TX 12 B2 CTX L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 715.10 19T
Stisher, Landon Johns Island, SC 10 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 715.10 19T
Withrow, Bryon Scott, AR 11 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 715.10 19T
Pierce, Corbin Mc Donald, TN 11 B2 TN L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.50 704.30 23
Johnson, Tri Lakeland, FL 12 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.25 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.25 699.00 24
Deming, Payton Round Rock, TX 11 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 693.60 25T
Marley, Griffin Falmouth, ME 12 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 693.60 25T
Shockley, Ethan Gallatin, TN 10 B2 TN L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.00 693.60 25T
Bickley, BG Macon, GA 10 B2 GST L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 683.00 28T
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 13 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 683.00 28T
Shelton, Luke Wichita, KS 13 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 683.00 28T
Anderson, Dylan Maize, KS 10 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.00 651.80 31
Martin, Luke Columbia, SC 12 B2 L 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 72.00 631.50 32
Gray, Adam Monona, WI 12 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.25 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.25 616.50 33
Honke, Tannen ashland, NE 12 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.00 611.50 34T
Schroeder, Wade Granite Bay, CA 12 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.00 611.50 34T
Fosbenner, Zachary Marmora, NJ 13 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 70.00 592.00 36T
Ocallaghan, Devon Maple Grove, MN 13 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 70.00 592.00 36T
Byrne, Jeremiah Wolcott, CT 11 B2 CT L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 68.00 554.00 38
Pfister, Ryan Lexington, SC 10 B2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 554.00 39
Bichler, William Princeton, TX 10 B2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 67.50 544.80 40
Wentz, Ryan Magnolia, TX 11 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.00 449.40 41
Blair, Wesley Mooresville, NC 12 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 0.50 4.00 42
Return to Index



B3 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Stange, Griffin Sherman, TX 17 B3 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 107.00 1144.20 1
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 17 B3 NOR L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.50 1128.20 2
Eaton, Carter Anchorage, AK 17 B3 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1080.90 3
Stockstill, Cade Katy, TX 16 B3 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 1065.40 4
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 15 B3 GST L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 1035.00 5
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 15 B3 NOR L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 101.00 961.50 6T
Holm, Fletcher Vail, CO 16 B3 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 101.00 961.50 6T
Beinhauer, Holden Naperville, IL 17 B3 IL L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.50 947.30 8T
Topp, Alex Vacaville, CA 17 B3 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.50 947.30 8T
Reese, Carter Walnut Creek, CA 14 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.00 933.20 10
Butterfield, Zachary Sherman, TX 16 B3 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 919.30 11T
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 17 B3 IL L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 919.30 11T
Diviak, Collin Roseville, CA 17 B3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.00 905.50 13T
Frucci, Collin Hanover, MA 16 B3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.00 905.50 13T
Roberts, Edward Dow, IL 15 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.25 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.25 885.00 15
Jones, Lake Corbin, KY 15 B3 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 878.30 16T
Pauley, Connor Lutz, FL 14 B3 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 878.30 16T
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 15 B3 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 878.30 16T
Buller, Cole Grand Haven, MI 16 B3 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 864.90 19T
Cherry, Nathan San Diego, CA 17 B3 SCA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 864.90 19T
Gaharan, Alex Lake Hughes, CA 17 B3 SCA L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 95.00 800.30 21
Baxter, Bradley Winter Haven, FL 15 B3 FLA L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.50 787.80 22T
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 14 B3 OA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.50 787.80 22T
Keller, Blake New Hartford, CT 17 B3 CT L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.50 763.20 24
Hummel, Topher Chesapeake City, MD 17 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.00 751.10 25
Collins, Austin Murray, KY 16 B3 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 727.30 26T
Robbins, Evan Wexford, PA 15 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 727.30 26T
Cory, Paul Wesley Sacramento, CA 14 B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 91.50 715.60 28
Roberts, William Dow, IL 16 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 90.50 692.60 29
Keller, Brody New Hartford, CT 15 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.50 648.20 30T
Leutz, Jonathan Jacksonville, IL 17 B3 IL L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.50 648.20 30T
Arora, Mason Spring, TX 16 B3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.00 637.50 32T
Jorgensen, Luke Olathe, KS 14 B3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.00 637.50 32T
Snell, Trey Murfreesboro, TN 15 B3 TN L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.00 637.50 32T
Cole, Bodie Haines City, FL 15 B3 FLA L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 87.50 626.80 35
Buchanan, Lincoln Salt Lake City, UT 17 B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.00 595.70 36T
Dean, William Katy, TX 15 B3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.00 595.70 36T
Kilsdonk, John Santa Fe, TX 15 B3 L 58kph 36mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.00 595.70 36T
Norton, Coleman Friendsville, TN 16 B3 TN L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.00 595.70 36T
Fogarty, T. Sullivan Saranac Lake, NY 17 B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 83.00 536.80 40
Blair, Will Mooresville, NC 14 B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 80.50 491.00 41T
Cirilli, Rocco Simsbury, CT 17 B3 CT L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 80.50 491.00 41T
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 15 B3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 75.00 400.60 43
Powell, Robert Lorton, VA 14 B3 VA L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 66.50 286.40 44
Overmire, Cody Santa Fe, TX 17 B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 45
Return to Index



G1 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Abelson, Alexia Holderness, NH 8 G1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 67.00 1313.70 1
Withrow, Jessica Scott, AR 9 G1 OA L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 62.00 1240.30 2
Burdick, Sarah Orondo, WA 7 G1 L 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 61.00 1225.50 3
Baxter, Reagan Winter Haven, FL 9 G1 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 60.50 1218.10 4
Pavur, Marley Santa Fe, TX 8 G1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 60.00 1210.70 5
Gustafson, Natalie Durham, CA 8 G1 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 59.00 1195.80 6
Galante, Maddie Elk Grove, CA 9 G1 NOR L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 1150.70 7T
Tompkins, Lily Friendship, NY 9 G1 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 1150.70 7T
Byrne, Tia Wolcott, CT 8 G1 CT L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 53.00 1105.30 9
Cawley, Kiersten Tallahassee, FL 9 G1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 49kph 30mph 49.00 1043.80 10
Phillips, June Wake Forest, NC 7 G1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 46kph 28mph 46.00 997.10 11
Gay, Ella Winter Garden, FL 9 G1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 2.50 23.00 Long 46kph 28mph 44.50 973.50 12
Wood, Zoey Central, SC 9 G1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 3.00 23.00 Long 43kph 26mph 39.00 885.60 13
Blakley, Ella Orlando, FL 8 G1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 40kph 24mph 32.00 770.00 14
Martin, Ella Grace Columbia, SC 9 G1 L 25kph 15mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 31kph 19mph 22.00 594.50 15
Teter, Tessa Cumming, GA 8 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 3.00 23.00 Long 34kph 21mph 21.00 576.10 16
Lohr, Grace Orlando, FL 7 G1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 6.00 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 18.00 519.40 17
Schroeder, Caroline Granite Bay, CA 8 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 1.50 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 13.50 429.30 18
Bloyer, Ries Lake Elmo, MN 7 G1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 13.00 418.80 19
Snape, Josephine Central, SC 7 G1 L 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.00 160.00 20
Anderson, Sadie Maize, KS 5 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 2.00 80.00 21T
Malitz, Elise San Antonio, TX 6 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 2.00 80.00 21T
Byrne, Addy Wolcott, CT 6 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 1.00 40.00 23T
Meeker, Kayla Farmer City, IL 7 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 1.00 40.00 23T
Pavur, Charlotte Santa Fe, TX 6 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 0.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 25
Return to Index



G2 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 13 G2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 88.00 1258.30 1
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 13 G2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 87.00 1235.10 2
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 11 G2 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.00 1189.00 3
Mainer, Mackenzie Elk Grove, CA 12 G2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.50 1110.10 4
Eddins, Claire Florence, AL 13 G2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.00 1099.00 5
Davis, Emma Milford, VA 12 G2 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.00 1099.00 6
Bally, Nora Axis, AL 13 G2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 1076.90 7
Cockrell, Alex Ninety Six, SC 13 G2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 77.00 1011.70 8
Hall, Elizabeth Kathryn Newnan, GA 13 G2 GST L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.50 958.60 9
Carpenter, Zoe Bloomingdale, NY 11 G2 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 948.10 10T
Gulley, Rylee Littleton, CO 13 G2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 948.10 10T
Wolgamot, Hailey Mahtomedi, MN 12 G2 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 948.10 10T
Zoellner, Julia S Jacksonville, IL 13 G2 IL L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.00 927.20 13
Hoops, Samantha Coatesville, IN 12 G2 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 72.00 906.60 14
O'Keefe, Kelly Fort Collins, CO 13 G2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 71.00 886.10 15
Pfister, Natalie Lexington, SC 13 G2 L 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.50 875.90 16
Darke, Bailey Westminster, CO 11 G2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 70.00 865.80 17
Flint, Addy Lawton, OK 11 G2 OA L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.00 845.60 18
Barkwell, Taylor Mahtomedi, MN 11 G2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 825.70 19T
Custer, Ally Lake Lotawana, MO 12 G2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 825.70 19T
Davis, Cameron Milford, VA 10 G2 L 43kph 26mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 67.50 815.80 21
Cole, Ava Wolfeboro, NH 11 G2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 63.00 728.80 22
Barkwell, Nikola Mahtomedi, MN 13 G2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.00 710.00 23T
Henderson, Eva Gardner, IL 12 G2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.00 710.00 23T
Covington, Claire Martindale, TX 10 G2 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 59.00 654.80 25
Massey, Kamryn Lakeland, FL 10 G2 E 46kph 28mph 23 Long 0.00 23.00 Long 52kph 32mph 54.00 566.80 26
Malitz, Olivia San Antonio, TX 10 G2 CTX L 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 50.00 500.10 27
Powell, Elizabeth Lorton, VA 12 G2 VA L 34kph 21mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 40kph 24mph 37.00 307.80 28
Return to Index



G3 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Baldwin, Kristen Winter Garden, FL 16 G3 FLA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.50 1143.30 1
Garcia, Alexandra Winter Garden, FL 17 G3 FLA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 1092.90 2
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 15 G3 FLA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 1092.90 3
Wroblewski, Annemarie Toledo, OH 15 G3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 1076.50 4
Jorgensen, Emma Olathe, KS 16 G3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 936.00 5
Kosek, Tianna Buffalo, MN 17 G3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 892.10 6T
White, Kate Montgomery, AL 15 G3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 892.10 6T
Newman, Charlsey Mc Donald, TN 17 G3 TN L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 877.80 8
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 15 G3 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 863.70 9
Stange, Parker Sherman, TX 17 G3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 782.10 10
Nathan, Kendra Canyon Lake, CA 14 G3 SCA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 769.10 11T
Pottbecker, Sage Morris, CT 15 G3 CT L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 769.10 11T
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 14 G3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 769.10 11T
Boskus, Brooke Elkins, AR 15 G3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 718.40 14
Jamison, Libby Roanoke, VA 15 G3 VA L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 670.20 15
Ocallaghan, Elizabeth Maple Grove, MN 15 G3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.00 602.20 16
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 15 G3 SCA L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 591.30 17
Shelhamer, Whitney Wynantskill, NY 17 G3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.00 580.60 18
Craig, Katherine Upper Marlboro, MD 15 G3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 519.30 19
Holm, Gabriella Vail, CO 16 G3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 490.50 20T
Janzig, Sophia Center City, MN 15 G3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 490.50 20T
Hill, Kelly Morris, CT 16 G3 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 61.50 287.70 22
Frank, Kayleigh Grapevine, TX 15 G3 L 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 46.50 143.70 23
Hill, Samantha Morris, CT 14 G3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 24
Return to Index



M1 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 22 M1 MN L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 111.00 1192.30 1
Smith, Dylan Richmond, VA 20 M1 VA L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1048.00 2
Kelley, Joshua Bowling Green, KY 22 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1048.00 3
Miller, Payton Montgomery, AL 23 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.00 1025.00 4
Geels, Landon Westminster, CO 19 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.00 1002.40 5
Bridgford, Ryan Waxahachie, TX 21 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 100.50 946.90 6
Haines, Quinn Avon, CT 19 M1 CT L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 925.30 7
Gardner, Josh Plainfield, IL 19 M1 IL L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 903.90 8T
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 20 M1 IL L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 903.90 8T
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 18 M1 TN L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 903.90 8T
Bishop, Matt Charlotte, NC 18 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 893.40 11T
Rodgers, Austin Ninety Six, SC 23 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 893.40 11T
Kulig, Paul Jupiter, FL 24 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 882.90 13
O'keefe, Eric Fort Collins, CO 18 M1 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 96.50 862.10 14
Schipper, Ryan Prior Lake, MN 18 M1 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.50 801.60 15
Greene, Daniel St Louis, MO 20 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 782.00 16T
Island, Steven Palm Beach, FL 23 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 782.00 16T
Crowthers, Peyton Hamilton, OH 18 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.00 772.40 18
Haertel, Matt Atlanta, GA 20 M1 GST L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 91.50 762.70 19
Webber, James Hampden, MA 22 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 90.00 734.30 20
Stevenson, Chris Jordan, NY 18 M1 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.00 697.50 21
Parker, Cullen Martindale, TX 21 M1 CTX L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 87.50 688.40 22T
Wallis, Bryce Edmond, OK 21 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 87.50 688.40 22T
Collier, Michael Leonardtown, MD 21 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 87.00 679.50 24T
Hogan, Cole Nolensville, TN 21 M1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 87.00 679.50 24T
Synoground, Ben Kenmore, WA 22 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 80.00 561.40 26
Pomilio, Brandon Middletown, DE 18 M1 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 67.50 384.00 27
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 19 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 28
Vaio, Ty Ogden, UT 23 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 29
Broussard, Andre Thibodaux, LA 22 M1 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 30
Barnes, Glenn Arden, NC 23 M1 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 31
Daniel, Jackson Boerne, TX 24 M1 CTX L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 32
Return to Index



M2 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Carter, David New Smyrna, FL 31 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.00 1111.90 1
Susi, Billy Winter Park, FL 34 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.00 999.50 2
Paulovich, Jonathan Manasquan, NJ 29 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.50 986.00 3
Nason, Ryan Yuba City, CA 26 M2 NOR L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.50 986.00 4
Warner, Dan North Granby, CT 30 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 959.40 5
Torley, Travis Windsor, CO 30 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 959.40 6
Dammeyer, Kyle Royal Oak, MI 26 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 933.30 7T
Shultz, Spencer Port Saint Lucie, FL 27 M2 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 933.30 7T
Doster, Greggory Mcfarland, WI 34 M2 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 101.50 882.50 9
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 31 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.50 833.70 10
Seal, Stephen Panama City, FL 32 M2 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 798.30 11
Page, Matthew Atlanta, GA 27 M2 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 94.00 709.10 12
Daulton, Robert Dublin , OH 25 M2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 677.50 13
Gamelin, Kevin Forest Lake, MN 29 M2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 667.20 14
Hobson, Cameron London, OH 29 M2 L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 85.50 543.00 15
Testa, Michael Milwaukee, WI 25 M2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.50 399.60 16
Zimmerman, Mark Austin, TX 26 M2 CTX L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 74.00 365.20 17
Bullock, Michael Hillsboro, TN 28 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 959.40 **
Return to Index



M3 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Coke, Shelby Greenacres, FL 42 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 1029.90 1
Baker, Tim Howell, MI 35 M3 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.50 1012.00 2
Reinke, Bryan Thornton, CO 36 M3 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.00 925.90 3
Turner, Paul Brentwood, TN 43 M3 TN L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.50 909.40 4
Burdick, Stephen Orondo, WA 41 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 893.10 5
Steele, Jarrus Firestone, CO 35 M3 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.50 877.00 6
Hinman, Dana New Hartord, CT 38 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 861.20 7
Cross, Jeffrey Mccordsville, IN 44 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 845.60 8T
Fizer, Graham Mooresville, NC 39 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 845.60 8T
Meinhardt, David Alpena, MI 43 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 845.60 8T
Blakley, Joey Orlando, FL 37 M3 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 830.10 11
Shoemaker, Pete Northville, MI 39 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 700.90 12
Cawley, John Tallahassee, FL 44 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 687.60 13T
St. Laurent, Derrick Norfolk, MA 41 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 687.60 13T
Stuckey, Travis Chapin, SC 43 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 687.60 13T
Brandau, Brett Middletown, DE 40 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 674.50 16T
Paine, Geoff Minneapolis, MN 40 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 674.50 16T
Campfield, Justin Norwich, VT 42 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 661.50 18T
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 38 M3 CTX L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 661.50 18T
Tompkins, Joshua Friendship, NY 35 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 661.50 18T
Baxter, Troy Winter Haven, FL 44 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 648.80 21T
Byrne, Matt Wolcott, CT 39 M3 CT L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 648.80 21T
McNabb, Geoff West Bloomfield, MI 43 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 648.80 21T
Hayes, Joey Decatur, MS 44 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 576.30 24T
Trembowicz, Michael Hudsonville, MI 40 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 576.30 24T
Nagel, Brian Lake Worth, FL 35 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 553.60 26
Behner, Scott Contoocook, NH 43 M3 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 531.60 27
Lebourgeois, Danny Round Rock, TX 35 M3 CTX L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.50 489.80 28
Mommer, Brett Bellevue, WA 35 M3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 460.10 29
Mcdermeit, Tyler St Petersburg, FL 35 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 450.60 30T
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 36 M3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 450.60 30T
Ripley, Ryan Ingleside, IL 42 M3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.50 348.00 32
Susott, Christopher Zionsville, IN 41 M3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 318.50 33
Anderson, John Maize, KS 39 M3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 59.00 155.40 34
Mcdermott, Patrick Denver, CO 37 M3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 35
Return to Index



M4 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Clark, Chris Laotto, IN 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 106.50 1059.80 1
Scott, Chad Covington, LA 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 106.00 1038.70 2
Jones, Kyle Corbin, KY 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 106.00 1038.70 3
Schroeder, Steve Granite Bay, CA 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 997.70 4
Henderson, Tim Corinth, TX 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 997.70 5
Grubbs, Steven Rio Linda, CA 45 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 997.70 6
Allen, Steve Hackett, AR 50 M4 OA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.50 977.60 7
Kepchia, Jeffrey Wellington, FL 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.25 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.25 967.70 8
Dehlinger, Mike Orlando, FL 54 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 957.90 9T
Rachwal, Barton Orchard Lake, MI 45 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 957.90 9T
Goldberg, Andrew Greensburg, PA 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.00 919.40 11
Haines, Hutch Avon, CT 53 M4 CT L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.00 846.20 12
Geels, John Westminster, CO 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.50 828.70 13
Shaw, Marc Ocoee, FL 46 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.25 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.25 820.00 14
Arora, Michael Spring, TX 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 811.40 15T
Eaton, Brent Anchorage, AK 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 811.40 15T
Young, Barry Meridian, ID 54 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 811.40 15T
Macchi, Dave Winter Garden, FL 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.50 794.50 18
Greenwood, Scott Little Rock, AR 52 M4 OA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 777.80 19T
Kiser, Alex Terrell, NC 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 777.80 19T
Kelley, Eric Bowling Green, KY 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 761.40 21
Guilford, Stacy Columbia, MO 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 745.30 22T
Obser, George Atlanta, GA 50 M4 GST L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 745.30 22T
Tate, Jon Arlington, TN 52 M4 TN L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 745.30 22T
Baker, Chad Carrollton, TX 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 729.50 25T
Fogarty, Terence Saranac Lake, NY 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 729.50 25T
Holm, Claes Vail, CO 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.50 668.90 27
Mason, Darron Arvin, CA 45 M4 SCA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 640.20 28
Heinz, Matt Windermere, FL 51 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 626.20 29T
Pine, Robert Boca Raton, FL 47 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 626.20 29T
Vaio, Tim Rio Linda, CA 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 626.20 29T
Gorski, John Bowling Green, OH 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 612.50 32
Panneton, David Tomball, TX 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.25 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.25 605.80 33
Budzynski, Mark White Lake, MI 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 599.10 34T
Gaharan, Charles Lake Hughes, CA 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 599.10 34T
Streitfeld, Scott Woodland Hills, CA 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 599.10 34T
Whetsel, Kirby Manchester, TN 51 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 585.90 37T
Zazadze, Pol Miami Shores, FL 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 585.90 37T
Cherry, Dean San Diego, CA 54 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 572.90 39T
Kreis, Brian Miami, FL 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 572.90 39T
Akkerman, Ryan Princeton, TX 45 M4 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 560.10 41
Ruthrauff, Jim Granger, IN 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 547.70 42T
Withrow, Kevin Scott, AR 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 547.70 42T
Millen, John Baldwinsville, NY 51 M4 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.00 500.00 44
Cawthern, James Acworth, GA 46 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 488.60 45
Snape, R Scott Central, SC 53 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 477.50 46
Powell, James Lorton, VA 51 M4 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 466.60 47
Abbott, Doug Princeton, TX 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 445.30 48
Timm, Craig Center City, MN 48 M4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.50 275.30 49
Todd, Richard Sacramento, CA 54 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 50
Return to Index



M5 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Huston, Tim Lake Wales, FL 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 1144.50 1
Robinson, Michael Charleston, SC 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 1144.50 2
Kuykendall, Todd Enid, OK 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 1096.40 3
Ingram, Samuel Swanton, MD 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 102.50 1027.40 4
Sink, Jon Yakima, WA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 920.20 5
O'keefe, Brian Fort Collins, CO 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 880.00 6
Nate, Jeff Oconomowoc, WI 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 860.40 7
Smith, Darrell Discovery Bay, CA 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 841.20 8
Butterfield, Bruce Sherman, TX 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 822.30 9T
Hommel, Skip Pembroke, MA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 822.30 9T
Janzig, Darren Center City, MN 58 M5 MN L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 822.30 9T
Hendrix, Travis Jacksonville, FL 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 785.60 12
James, David Wellington, FL 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 716.30 13
Foster, Rich Enid, OK 56 M5 OA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 699.80 14T
Yekel, Bruce Lake Worth, FL 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 699.80 14T
Beerman, Brad Waterloo, IN 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 667.70 16T
Henderson, Scott Gardner, IL 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 667.70 16T
Nathan, Thomas Canyon Lake, CA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.50 652.20 18
Hammer, James Winlock, WA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 636.90 19T
York, Curtis Baldwinsville, NY 56 M5 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 636.90 19T
Estes, Robbie Millbrook, AL 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 621.90 21
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 592.90 22
Newman, Tommy Mc Donald, TN 56 M5 TN L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 538.20 23
Cirilli, Bill Simsbury, CT 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 525.20 24T
Marciniak, Brian Cumming, GA 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 525.20 24T
Wohlfarth, Daniel Hoover, AL 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 525.20 24T
Miller, David Katy, TX 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 512.50 27
Cassar, Eucharist Sylvan Lake, MI 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 500.00 28T
Hyatt, Kevin Lake Elsinore, CA 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 500.00 28T
Jorgensen, Tracy Olathe, KS 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 500.00 28T
Wallis, Larry Edmond, OK 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 500.00 28T
Moser, Ted Moses Lake, WA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 487.80 32T
Szeezil, Walter Terra Ceia, FL 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 487.80 32T
Turnbull, Timothy Clinton, MA 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 487.80 32T
Webb, Greg Loudon, TN 56 M5 TN L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 487.80 32T
Brooks, James Canyon Lake, CA 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 475.90 36
Leutz, Darr Jacksonville, IL 57 M5 IL L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 464.20 37T
Pilcher, William Fortson, GA 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 464.20 37T
Kirk, Doug Castle Rock, CO 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 360.40 39
Linton, David Herndon, VA 58 M5 VA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 342.30 40
Johnson, Jon Rusty Panama City, FL 57 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 41
Return to Index



M6 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Mills, Jack Jacksonville, FL 64 M6 FLA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.50 1152.00 1
Ware, Steve Phoenix, AZ 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.00 1128.20 2
Binkley, Steven Mansfield, TX 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.50 1014.90 3
Radimer, Bob Huntington, NY 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 951.40 4
Rooker, Doug Fenton, MI 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 951.40 5
Johnson, Tom Milton, FL 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 930.90 6
Shealy, John Hobe Sound, FL 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 910.90 7T
Smith, Jeffrey Fenton, MI 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 910.90 7T
West, David Cypress, TX 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 910.90 7T
Hegewald, Mark Lake Tapps, WA 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 891.10 10
Mccolley, Ted Napoleon, OH 64 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 797.60 11
Bester, Joe Saint Paul, MN 63 M6 MN L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 762.50 12T
Contos, Kim Fishers, IN 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 762.50 12T
Goldman, Jeff Elk Grove, CA 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 762.50 12T
Bolender, Kelly Gig Harbor, WA 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 745.40 15T
Cerosky, Scott Brewster, NY 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 745.40 15T
Miller, Stephen Marysville, WA 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 745.40 15T
Tilton, Michael Natick, MA 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 745.40 15T
Griffin, Mark Windermere, FL 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 728.60 19T
Jackson, Jerry Evans, GA 60 M6 GST L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 728.60 19T
Wilkins, John Lake Placid, NY 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 728.60 19T
Eckstein, Lowell Palm Beach Gardens, FL 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 696.00 22
Rouisse, Gary Winter Haven, FL 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 680.20 23T
Walker, Chuck Angola, IN 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 680.20 23T
Luzoro, Joe Hialeah, FL 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 6.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 90.00 634.40 25
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 563.90 26T
Honc, Gary Katy, TX 64 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 563.90 26T
Alcamo, Louis Palm Bay, FL 64 M6 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 550.50 28T
Goode, Dave Ogden, UT 63 M6 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 550.50 28T
Ramirez, Amador Miami, FL 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 537.50 30
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 524.70 31
De Bey, Darrell Friendship, NY 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.00 476.20 32
Roske, Mark Pleasant Grove, CA 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 453.30 33
Bellomy, Greg Ft Worth, TX 61 M6 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.50 442.30 34
Marquess, Carl Paducah, KY 64 M6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.50 420.90 35T
Mercer, Brian Kaysville, UT 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.50 420.90 35T
Covarelli, George Keller, TX 62 M6 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 64.00 169.70 37
Albritton, Keith Quincy, FL 64 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 38T
Krigbaum, Stephen West Palm Beach, FL 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 38T
Rabe, Curtis Lakeland, FL 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 40
Archambeau, Robert Mooresville, NC 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 41T
Hartwell, Brad Costa Mesa, CA 64 M6 SCA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 41T
Buchli, Dave San Tan Valley, AZ 64 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 43
Griffin, James Winter Haven, FL 63 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 44
Pfeiffer, Ken Gulf Shores, AL 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 2.50 20.00 45
Levien, George Aventura, FL 64 M6 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 46
Miller, David Palm Beach Shores, FL 62 M6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 0.50 4.00 47
Return to Index



M7 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Kopecky, Chris Annapolis, MD 66 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 95.00 1118.50 1T
Raphael, Steve Southlake, TX 69 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 95.00 1118.50 1T
Wamhoff, Daniel Hope, MI 67 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 94.00 1063.50 3
Bush, Will Elk Grove, CA 67 M7 NOR L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 93.50 1036.80 4
Everett, Jack Savannah, GA 66 M7 GST L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 93.00 1010.70 5
Bozicevic, Mark West Palm Beach, FL 67 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 92.00 960.10 6
Lindy, George Circle Pines, MN 68 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 91.00 911.50 7
Priestap, Greg Waterford, MI 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 90.00 865.10 8
Mueller, Glenn Mirror Lake, NH 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 88.00 778.10 9
Lohr, Steven Milford, VA 69 M7 VA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 86.00 698.50 10
Cornelius, Thomas Newberry Springs, CA 66 M7 SCA L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.50 679.80 11T
Jenks, Dennis East Hampton, CT 69 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.50 679.80 11T
Sowers, Bill Wellington, FL 67 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.50 679.80 11T
Fisher, Lance Excelsior, MN 67 M7 MN L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 84.50 643.50 14
Birdsall, Bob Chester, CA 67 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.50 575.80 15
Able, John Houston, TX 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.00 559.90 16T
Crane, John Niceville, FL 69 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.00 559.90 16T
Fields, Lewis Gasburg, VA 68 M7 VA L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 82.00 559.90 16T
Coffey, Dale Burnside, KY 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.50 544.40 19
Morgan, Keith Provo, UT 68 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 77.00 420.50 20
Kaiser, Douglas Houston, TX 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.50 385.10 21
White, Thomas Marlborough, MA 69 M7 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.50 253.30 22
Coomes, Pat Owensboro, KY 65 M7 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 63.50 187.10 23
Chappell, Dean Decatur, IL 67 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 24T
Gendron, Carlos Stamford, CT 69 M7 CT L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 24T
Muhlitner, Robert Newberry Springs, CA 69 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 2.50 20.00 26
Return to Index



M8 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Wiswall, Jeff Montgomery, AL 70 M8 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 88.50 1230.40 1
Longo, Dennis Coral Gables, FL 73 M8 FLA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 87.00 1134.30 2
Keller, David Somerset, KY 71 M8 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.50 832.90 3
Mcneil, George Steep Falls, ME 73 M8 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.50 832.90 4
Mac Rae, Patrick Six Mile, SC 70 M8 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.50 786.00 5
Autore, John Sussex, NJ 74 M8 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 78.50 698.80 6
Schaffer, Roger Reston, VA 70 M8 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 76.00 601.40 7
Bucher, Don Syracuse, IN 71 M8 L 46kph 28mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 67.50 352.20 8
Stisher, Daniel Johns Island, SC 71 M8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 61.00 229.60 9
Wolgamot, Steven Mahtomedi, MN 71 M8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 46kph 28mph 58.00 188.10 10
Blair, Joe Greenwood, AR 72 M8 L 28kph 17mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 18.25 15 Off 31kph 19mph 19.00 48.20 11
Stanford, Don Pleasant Hill, CA 72 M8 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 12
Logan, Rodger Axis, AL 71 M8 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 13
Return to Index



M9 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Harrison, Frank Indio, CA 75 M9 SCA E 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 82.00 1187.90 1
Dunlap, Skip Lake Wales, FL 75 M9 FLA E 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 80.00 1066.90 2
Switzer, Stan Mulberry, FL 75 M9 FLA E 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 80.00 1066.90 3
Bryant, Errol Beechmont, KY 78 M9 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 66.00 469.70 4
Piercy, Carrol Ashland, NE 78 M9 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 64.00 413.60 5
Herzog, George Orlando, FL 76 M9 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 63.00 387.80 6
Bender, Lester Saint James City, FL 78 M9 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 7
Return to Index



MA Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Kunde, Bruce Sterling, IL 82 MA IL E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.00 1187.80 1
Return to Index



MB Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Wahl, Roger Prior Lake, MN 85 MB MN L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 50.00 1603.90 1
Price, Harry De Leon Springs, FL 91 MB E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 14.00 500.10 2
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 89 MB E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 1.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 3
Return to Index



MM Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Sund, Greg Stony Brook, NY 59 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.00 10.25 41 Off 55kph 34mph 109.00 1170.10 1
Montgomery, Darin Lake Worth, FL 47 MM FLA L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 106.00 1038.70 2
Badal, Greg Brentwood, CA 56 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.50 1018.00 3
Raley, Chet Boynton Beach, FL 61 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 105.00 997.70 4
Contos, Casey Anderson, IN 35 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.50 977.60 5
Menasci, Mark Gilbert, AZ 43 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.50 977.60 6
Stisher, Seth Johns Island, SC 44 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 104.00 957.90 7
Goodson, Jerry Duncan, OK 51 MM OA L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.50 938.50 8
Brandt, Mark Chippewa Falls, WI 59 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.50 828.70 9
Surdej, Jeff Wilmington, IL 42 MM IL L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.50 794.50 10
Morgan, Mike Odessa, FL 56 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 729.50 11T
Ristorcelli, Andrew Orlando, FL 45 MM L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 729.50 11T
Return to Index



MW Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Lapoint, Jennifer Windemere, FL 54 MW L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 1140.20 1
Nichols, Brenda Winter Garden, FL 48 MW FLA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 1007.10 2
Return to Index



OM Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Smith, Nate Winter Garden, FL 28 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 116.50 1315.40 1
Parrish, Chris Orange City, FL 39 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 2.00 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 116.00 1300.70 2
Wilson, K.c. Lakeland, FL 24 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 0.50 10.25 41 Off 58kph 36mph 114.50 1257.20 3
Canepa, Ryan Elk Grove, CA 19 OM NOR R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 112.50 1200.70 4T
Travers, Jonathan Groveland, FL 30 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 112.50 1200.70 4T
Hunter, Sean Dothan, AL 18 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 112.00 1186.80 6
Abel, Austin Rutherfordton, NC 29 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 3.50 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 111.50 1173.10 7
Brooks, Steven Canyon Lake, CA 25 OM SCA R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 107.00 1053.80 8T
Wingerter, Dave Kirkland, WA 38 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 107.00 1053.80 8T
Bullock, Michael Hillsboro, TN 28 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 4.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.50 1041.00 10
Schaffer, Dylan Owens Cross Roads, AL 26 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 106.00 1028.30 11
Greenwood, Samuel Little Rock, AR 23 OM OA R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.00 978.70 12
Leuthauser, Nick Hannawa Falls, NY 32 OM R 58kph 36mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 966.50 13
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 15 OM R 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 96.50 806.40 **
Geels, Landon Westminster, CO 19 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 92.50 723.10 **
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 15 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1003.30 **
Haines, Quinn Avon, CT 19 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.50 850.20 **
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 20 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.00 1132.40 **
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 17 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 966.50 **
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 22 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.00 1132.40 **
Smith, Dylan Richmond, VA 20 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 58kph 36mph 110.00 1132.40 **
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 18 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.00 817.20 **
Stange, Griffin Sherman, TX 17 OM R 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.50 991.00 **
Return to Index



OW Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Jaquess, Regina Santa Rosa Beach, FL 34 OW R 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 3.00 10.25 41 Off 55kph 34mph 111.00 1484.90 1
Nicholson, Allie Gallatin, TN 21 OW TN R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 1175.00 2
Baldwin, Brooke Winter Garden, FL 18 OW FLA R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 100.00 1175.00 3
Hawkins, Kassidy Santa Rosa Beach, FL 18 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 1148.90 4T
Truelove, Karen Winter Garden, FL 44 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 1148.90 4T
Montavon, Elizabeth Lake Worth, FL 24 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 1135.90 6
Austin, Bailey Buda, TX 20 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 1123.10 7
Carter, Brie Loudon, TN 23 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 1110.30 8T
Gay, Anna Winter Garden, FL 19 OW FLA R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 1110.30 8T
Dobbertin, Jessie Lakeland, FL 26 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 1085.00 10
Lang, Erika Gilbert, AZ 23 OW R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 1023.10 11
Mills, Chelsea Cornelius, NC 35 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 1011.00 12
Nagle, Brandy Elk Grove, CA 43 OW NOR R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.00 905.60 13
Burt, Patricia Greenacres, FL 45 OW R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 860.90 14
Baldwin, Kristen Winter Garden, FL 16 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.00 1123.10 **
Breeden, Kelley Tallahassee, FL 19 OW R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 1085.00 **
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 15 OW R 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 1097.60 **
Morgan, Jenna Odessa, FL 22 OW R 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.00 999.00 **
Return to Index



W1 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Morgan, Jenna Odessa, FL 22 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.00 1168.30 1
Breeden, Kelley Tallahassee, FL 19 W1 FLA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 1155.40 2
Grathwohl, Taylor Martindale, TX 18 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 1117.30 3
Moodie, Allie Sammamish, WA 20 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 1092.30 4
Leutz, Savannah Jacksonville, IL 22 W1 IL L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 1092.30 5
Bryans, Amanda Acworth, GA 18 W1 GST L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 1019.20 6
Gaharan, Natalie Lake Hughes, CA 19 W1 SCA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 948.80 7T
Grubbs, Jana Rio Linda, CA 18 W1 NOR L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 948.80 7T
Butterfield, Krista Sherman, TX 20 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 937.30 9
Fields, Mariah Mcqueeney, TX 21 W1 CTX L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 925.90 10T
Stevens, Ashley Seneca, SC 20 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 925.90 10T
Boskus, Lauren Elkins, AR 18 W1 OA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 914.60 12
Gardner, Mikaela Plainfield, IL 21 W1 IL L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 881.10 13
Burris, Hallie Greensboro, NC 18 W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.00 859.20 14
Diviak, Camille Roseville, CA 19 W1 NOR L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.50 848.40 15
Lemcke, Kate Saint Louis, MO 20 W1 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 837.60 16
Holm, Anneli Vail, CO 18 W1 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.50 805.70 17
Janzig, Hannah Center City, MN 18 W1 MN L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 784.90 18
Morgan, Emma Buda, TX 19 W1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.50 764.30 19
Panneton, Brittany Tomball, TX 19 W1 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.25 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 75.25 680.30 20
Clark, Camille Laotto, IN 22 W1 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.25 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.25 606.20 21
Linton, Lauren Herndon, VA 20 W1 VA L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.50 374.40 22T
Sullivan, Kate Nashville, TN 20 W1 TN L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.50 374.40 22T
Return to Index



W2 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Burnash, Whitney Fenton, MI 31 W2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 894.30 1
Carlson, Sarah Thornton, CO 27 W2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 883.10 2
Burmaster, Karlee Eaton, NY 25 W2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 872.00 3
Mcclure, Kristin Babson Park, FL 33 W2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 860.90 4
Gagner, Jazmine Pelham, AL 31 W2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 839.10 5
Varnell, Megan Oklahoma City, OK 33 W2 OA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 839.10 6
Seal, Monica Panama City, FL 27 W2 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.00 796.30 7
Blackwood, Tiara Austin, TX 34 W2 CTX L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 765.10 8
Daley, Nina Brenham, TX 30 W2 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 610.70 9
Dammeyer, Emily Royal Oak, MI 26 W2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.00 601.70 10
Tyler, Camille Orlando, FL 29 W2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 68.00 500.10 11
Sechriest, Brooke Arden, NC 33 W2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.50 416.70 12
Return to Index



W3 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Cowger, Deana Frisco, TX 39 W3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 967.10 1
Baird, Nicole Cypress, TX 43 W3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.50 731.10 2
Bartlett, Rebecca Wolfeboro, NH 40 W3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.00 719.90 3
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 37 W3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 686.80 4
Coke, Anne Greenacres, FL 37 W3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.50 686.80 5
Pochini, Shannah Ashburnham, MA 42 W3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 593.40 6
Woodhead, Kathleen Austin, TX 37 W3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.00 500.00 7
Anderson, Kara Maize, KS 40 W3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 63.00 372.00 8
Short, Rachel Littleton, CO 35 W3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 9
Return to Index



W4 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Case, Wanda Madison, NC 48 W4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 1166.50 1
Grossi, Tina Sunland, CA 52 W4 SCA L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 1130.80 2
Wood, Jennifer Central, SC 47 W4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.00 1061.70 3
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 51 W4 OA L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 995.50 4
Craig, Amy Bumpass, VA 49 W4 VA L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 932.10 5
Wilson, Kim Tallahassee, FL 48 W4 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.00 842.30 6
Leutz, Dawn Jacksonville, IL 49 W4 IL L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.00 785.70 7
Abt, Leona Corinth, TX 53 W4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.00 758.50 8
Melnik, Karen Alexandria, VA 52 W4 VA L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 73.00 608.30 9
Knafla, Kate Princeton, MN 52 W4 MN L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 71.50 574.20 10
Jorgensen, Cindi Olathe, KS 49 W4 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 69.00 520.50 11
Meeker, Kristin Farmer City, IL 48 W4 IL L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 65.00 442.00 12T
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 47 W4 OA L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 65.00 442.00 12T
Bondonzi, Toni Buda, TX 46 W4 CTX L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 297.10 14T
Carr, Amy La Marque, TX 48 W4 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 297.10 14T
Olinger, Diana Annapolis, MD 52 W4 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 16
Kovacs, Sandee Orlando, FL 52 W4 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 17
Powell, Talitha Milford, VA 52 W4 VA L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 18
Return to Index



W5 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Poulsen, Alison Ketchum, ID 57 W5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 88.00 1076.00 1
Brooks, Carol Canyon Lake, CA 59 W5 SCA L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 87.00 1035.00 2
Bennett, Ellen Windermere, FL 57 W5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.00 812.70 3
Van Akelijen, Jeanette Powell, OH 58 W5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 76.50 670.80 4
Butterfield, Kim Sherman, TX 55 W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.50 642.00 5
De Bey, Crystal Friendship, NY 56 W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 628.00 6T
James, Carol Wellington, FL 59 W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 628.00 6T
Mcgrew-bryant, Christine Surprise, AZ 55 W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 628.00 6T
Lemminger, Janice Chippewa Falls, WI 57 W5 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 5.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 71.50 536.00 9
Griffin, Diana Windermere, FL 55 W5 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 68.00 454.80 10
Ware, Kayla Phoenix, AZ 55 W5 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 64.00 374.10 11
Hommel, Julie Pembroke, MA 56 W5 L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 52.00 199.20 12
Baker, Sandra Prineville, OR 58 W5 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 13
Pilcher, Kimberly Fortson, GA 56 W5 GST L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 14
Parker, Diana Canyon Lake, CA 59 W5 SCA L 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 15
Return to Index



W6 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Kelley, Joy Loudon, TN 61 W6 TN L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 91.50 1477.20 1
Fausold, Janie Pleasant Grove, CA 64 W6 NOR L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 86.00 1240.70 2
Cates, Sandy Vestavia, AL 60 W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 86.00 1240.70 3
Duvall, Evelyn Saint Paul, MN 60 W6 MN L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 6.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 84.00 1161.30 4
Mahlie, Mary Martindale, TX 60 W6 CTX L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.00 1048.70 5
Larson, Marilyn Waxahachie, TX 62 W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 79.50 995.20 6
Kern, Debbie New Smyrna Beach, FL 61 W6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 78.50 960.50 7
Guthrie, Pamela Albany, KY 63 W6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.50 799.30 8
Callan, Kathy Concord, MA 61 W6 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 71.00 726.00 9
Webber, Andrea Littleton, CO 60 W6 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 70.00 698.00 10
Gradick, Debra Groveland, FL 60 W6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.50 684.30 11
Muhlitner, Richelle Pleasanton, CA 63 W6 NOR L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 69.00 670.80 12
Jenks, Donna East Hampton, CT 61 W6 CT L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 5.00 40.00 13
Heinrich, Gail Arvin, CA 64 W6 SCA L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 14
Return to Index



W7 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Harrison, Leza Chuluota, FL 67 W7 FLA L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 80.00 1124.90 1
Cummings, Sandra Lapeer, MI 67 W7 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 49kph 30mph 79.50 1097.30 2
Mills, Shann Jacksonville, FL 65 W7 L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 72.50 763.00 3
Mahoney, Kathleen Telluride, CO 65 W7 E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 70.00 665.30 4
Baker Brown, Sharon Orlando, FL 67 W7 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 70.00 665.30 5
Stanford, Judy Pleasant Hill, CA 67 W7 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 58.00 326.50 6
Logan, Cynthia Axis, AL 65 W7 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 7
Return to Index



W8 Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Wamhoff, Gwendola Hope, MI 73 W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 49kph 30mph 68.00 691.60 1
Prociw, Janice Carter Lake, IA 74 W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 62.50 380.00 2
Kelly, Kay Milton, FL 72 W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 61.50 340.40 3
Cavenaugh, Brenda Santa Rosa Beach, FL 70 W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 57.50 219.60 4
Piercy, Janet Ashland, NE 74 W8 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.50 197.20 5
Edwards, Prissy Alexandria, IN 70 W8 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 187.00 6
Smith, Valerie Wellington, FL 73 W8 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 7
Return to Index



WA Slalom Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Start
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
Score Points Plcmt
Parcheta, Mary Stillwater, MN 80 WA MN E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 1
Woodard, Margaret Ann Slidell, LA 81 WA E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 23.00 Long 25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 2
Return to Index





B1 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Davis, Freddy Milford, VA 8 B1 VA E 1030 1560 2590 1081.20 1
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 9 B1 CTX E 890 1410 2300 1033.50 2
Deming, Spencer Round Rock, TX 9 B1 CTX E 970 1300 2270 1028.40 3
Stabel, Jaxen Chico, CA 6 B1 NOR E 920 1210 2130 1003.80 4
Davis, Ricky Millford, VA 6 B1 VA E 580 1410 1990 978.20 5
Bulfer, George Northfield, MN 9 B1 MN E 710 1160 1870 955.30 6
Meinhardt, William Alpena, MI 9 B1 E 920 830 1750 931.60 7
Pavur, Lyric Santa Fe, TX 9 B1 E 980 760 1740 929.50 8
Robbins, Ty Wexford, PA 9 B1 L 720 760 1480 874.10 9
Bulfer, Bode Northfield, MN 7 B1 MN E 510 830 1340 841.70 10
Abelson, Samuel Center Harbor, NH 9 B1 E 650 520 1170 799.40 11
Burdick, Jayden Orondo, WA 9 B1 L 410 510 920 729.60 12
Bartlett, Aaron Wolfeboro, NH 9 B1 E 580 330 910 726.60 13
Bloyer, Giovanni Lake Elmo, MN 9 B1 L 0 660 660 643.10 14
Davis, Benjamin Milford, VA 4 B1 VA E 240 330 570 608.30 15
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 9 B1 OA E 0 460 460 560.70 16
Powell, Daniel Lorton, VA 9 B1 E 320 90 410 536.70 17
Lohr, Douglas Orlando, FL 5 B1 L 260 80 340 499.80 18
Blakley, Ryder Orlando, FL 5 B1 E 200 130 330 494.20 19
Deming, Liam Round Rock, TX 6 B1 E 240 0 240 437.90 20
Blair, Walker Mooresville, NC 6 B1 L 80 0 80 288.40 21T
Gustafson, Anders Durham, CA 6 B1 E 80 0 80 288.40 21T
Return to Index



B2 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 11 B2 L 3660 5270 8930 1585.40 1
Macias-sedano, Erick Orlando, FL 13 B2 FLA E 4660 3290 7950 1506.70 2
Stabel, Jayden Chico, CA 11 B2 NOR E 1830 2290 4120 1129.70 3
Meinhardt, Reid Alpena, MI 12 B2 E 2190 1390 3580 1062.30 4
Deming, Payton Round Rock, TX 11 B2 CTX E 1340 2110 3450 1045.20 5
Walsh, Connor Lakeland, FL 13 B2 L 1620 1580 3200 1011.40 6
Stabel, Jenner Chico, CA 13 B2 NOR E 1360 1560 2920 971.60 7
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 13 B2 MN L 1340 1420 2760 947.90 8
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 10 B2 OA L 1710 1040 2750 946.40 9
Blair, Wesley Mooresville, NC 12 B2 L 1130 750 1880 801.20 10
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 13 B2 IL L 1110 700 1810 788.00 11
Sparks, Chase Dallas, GA 12 B2 GST L 980 570 1550 736.20 12
Ocallaghan, Devon Maple Grove, MN 13 B2 MN E 810 680 1490 723.60 13
Kacprowicz, Gage San Antonio, TX 12 B2 E 260 1070 1330 688.50 14
Withrow, Bryon Scott, AR 11 B2 OA E 960 330 1290 679.30 15
Gray, Adam Monona, WI 12 B2 L 740 500 1240 667.70 16
Pierce, Corbin Mc Donald, TN 11 B2 TN E 1040 170 1210 660.60 17
Bickley, BG Macon, GA 10 B2 GST E 970 100 1070 625.90 18
Anderson, Dylan Maize, KS 10 B2 E 760 310 1070 625.90 19
Pesek, Conner Buda, TX 12 B2 L 790 240 1030 615.60 20
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 12 B2 L 530 410 940 591.40 21
Darke, Cooper Westminster, CO 12 B2 E 370 530 900 580.20 22
Zazadze, Luka Miami Shores, FL 10 B2 E 860 0 860 568.80 23
Johnson, Tri Lakeland, FL 12 B2 E 200 630 830 560.00 24
Hooten, Christian Austin, TX 12 B2 CTX E 580 200 780 545.00 25
Terry, Greg Lagrange, GA 13 B2 GST L 540 240 780 545.00 26
Schroeder, Wade Granite Bay, CA 12 B2 E 420 360 780 545.00 27
Honke, Tannen ashland, NE 12 B2 E 510 260 770 541.90 28
Meeker, Ty Farmer City, IL 13 B2 E 570 150 720 526.20 29
Knighton, James New London, NC 12 B2 E 240 100 340 378.80 30
Return to Index



B3 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Gay, Ryan Winter Garden, FL 16 B3 L 1660 4060 5720 1096.20 1
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 15 B3 NOR L 3680 1130 4810 1001.40 2
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 17 B3 L 2660 1580 4240 937.60 3
Butterfield, Zachary Sherman, TX 16 B3 L 2100 1700 3800 885.50 4
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 15 B3 L 1420 2190 3610 862.10 5
Diviak, Collin Roseville, CA 17 B3 L 1610 1990 3600 860.90 6
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 15 B3 GST L 1680 1530 3210 810.90 7
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 15 B3 L 1360 1270 2630 730.70 8
Gaharan, Alex Lake Hughes, CA 17 B3 SCA L 1630 950 2580 723.50 9
Norton, Coleman Friendsville, TN 16 B3 TN L 1320 1210 2530 716.10 10
Roberts, Edward Dow, IL 15 B3 IL L 1440 1040 2480 708.70 11
Leutz, Jonathan Jacksonville, IL 17 B3 IL L 1200 1230 2430 701.20 12
Cole, Bodie Haines City, FL 15 B3 FLA L 1150 1250 2400 696.70 13
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 17 B3 L 1300 1030 2330 686.00 14
Cirilli, Rocco Simsbury, CT 17 B3 CT L 600 1710 2310 682.90 15
Stockstill, Cade Katy, TX 16 B3 L 1230 1080 2310 682.90 16
Reese, Carter Walnut Creek, CA 14 B3 L 760 1360 2120 653.00 17
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 14 B3 L 1380 700 2080 646.50 18
Hamilton, Ray Bucyrus, KS 17 B3 L 1120 880 2000 633.40 19
Cherry, Nathan San Diego, CA 17 B3 SCA L 850 1030 1880 613.30 20
Cory, Paul Wesley Sacramento, CA 14 B3 L 900 980 1880 613.30 21
Hummel, Topher Chesapeake City, MD 17 B3 L 1440 380 1820 603.00 22
Keller, Blake New Hartford, CT 17 B3 L 620 1170 1790 597.80 23
Robbins, Evan Wexford, PA 15 B3 L 660 1100 1760 592.50 24
Collins, Austin Murray, KY 16 B3 L 1040 720 1760 592.50 25
Powell, Robert Lorton, VA 14 B3 L 1000 750 1750 590.80 26
Holm, Fletcher Vail, CO 16 B3 L 890 730 1620 567.40 27
Morgan, Tristan Buda, TX 16 B3 L 1610 0 1610 565.60 28
Eaton, Carter Anchorage, AK 17 B3 L 1060 430 1490 543.20 29
Overmire, Cody Santa Fe, TX 17 B3 L 1010 350 1360 517.90 30
Pauley, Connor Lutz, FL 14 B3 L 910 200 1110 465.80 31
Blair, Will Mooresville, NC 14 B3 L 690 0 690 363.40 32
Frucci, Collin Hanover, MA 16 B3 L 450 0 450 290.80 33
Snell, Trey Murfreesboro, TN 15 B3 TN L 200 0 200 190.40 34
Return to Index



G1 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Abelson, Alexia Holderness, NH 8 G1 L 1840 1160 3000 1209.70 1
Galante, Maddie Elk Grove, CA 9 G1 NOR E 1100 1710 2810 1180.60 2
Gay, Ella Winter Garden, FL 9 G1 FLA E 1070 1310 2380 1109.60 3
Pavur, Marley Santa Fe, TX 8 G1 E 1070 850 1920 1024.20 4
Blakley, Ella Orlando, FL 8 G1 E 290 1080 1370 903.10 5
Withrow, Jessica Scott, AR 9 G1 OA E 660 650 1310 888.10 6
Lohr, Grace Orlando, FL 7 G1 L 660 460 1120 837.70 7
Snape, Josephine Central, SC 7 G1 E 580 0 580 655.40 8
Wood, Zoey Central, SC 9 G1 L 410 140 550 642.50 9
Pavur, Charlotte Santa Fe, TX 6 G1 E 280 80 360 548.60 10
Gustafson, Natalie Durham, CA 8 G1 E 200 80 280 499.50 11
Phillips, June Wake Forest, NC 7 G1 E 260 0 260 485.90 12
Anderson, Sadie Maize, KS 5 G1 E 130 0 130 375.20 13
Malitz, Elise San Antonio, TX 6 G1 E 40 80 120 364.10 14
Burdick, Sarah Orondo, WA 7 G1 L 80 0 80 313.00 15T
Schroeder, Caroline Granite Bay, CA 8 G1 E 80 0 80 313.00 15T
Baxter, Reagan Winter Haven, FL 9 G1 E 40 40 80 313.00 17
Bloyer, Ries Lake Elmo, MN 7 G1 E 40 0 40 241.70 18T
Meeker, Kayla Farmer City, IL 7 G1 E 40 0 40 241.70 18T
Return to Index



G2 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 13 G2 L 2090 1650 3740 1117.70 1
Davis, Emma Milford, VA 12 G2 VA L 1400 2130 3530 1088.90 2
Davis, Cameron Milford, VA 10 G2 VA L 1250 1410 2660 958.20 3
Hall, Elizabeth Kathryn Newnan, GA 13 G2 GST E 1140 1450 2590 946.70 4
Hoops, Samantha Coatesville, IN 12 G2 E 980 1230 2210 881.20 5
Henderson, Eva Gardner, IL 12 G2 IL L 1140 980 2120 864.80 6
Covington, Claire Martindale, TX 10 G2 CTX E 740 1360 2100 861.10 7
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 11 G2 L 1090 930 2020 846.10 8
Bally, Nora Axis, AL 13 G2 L 660 830 1490 737.40 9
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 13 G2 L 860 550 1410 719.20 10
Zoellner, Julia S Jacksonville, IL 13 G2 IL E 650 640 1290 690.80 11
Weber, Ali Lincoln, NE 12 G2 E 680 600 1280 688.40 12
Darke, Bailey Westminster, CO 11 G2 E 660 610 1270 686.00 13
Custer, Ally Lake Lotawana, MO 12 G2 E 500 660 1160 658.50 14
O'Keefe, Kelly Fort Collins, CO 13 G2 E 660 400 1060 632.20 15
Kovacs, Kaitlyn Orlando, FL 12 G2 E 800 200 1000 615.70 16
Malitz, Olivia San Antonio, TX 10 G2 E 120 640 760 543.90 17
Gulley, Rylee Littleton, CO 13 G2 E 490 260 750 540.70 18
Massey, Kamryn Lakeland, FL 10 G2 E 450 200 650 506.80 19
Abelson, Audrey Center Harbor, NH 10 G2 E 360 290 650 506.80 20
Carpenter, Zoe Bloomingdale, NY 11 G2 E 460 130 590 485.10 21
Flint, Addy Lawton, OK 11 G2 E 290 0 290 351.90 22T
Pfister, Natalie Lexington, SC 13 G2 E 290 0 290 351.90 22T
Cole, Ava Wolfeboro, NH 11 G2 E 200 90 290 351.90 24
Powell, Elizabeth Lorton, VA 12 G2 E 80 120 200 297.50 25
Return to Index



G3 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 15 G3 FLA L 3910 3970 7880 1259.20 1
Baldwin, Kristen Winter Garden, FL 16 G3 FLA L 2680 3120 5800 1056.70 2
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 15 G3 L 2420 2540 4960 966.30 3
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 15 G3 L 1590 2060 3650 810.80 4
Janzig, Sophia Center City, MN 15 G3 MN L 1940 1630 3570 800.60 5
Boskus, Brooke Elkins, AR 15 G3 OA L 1630 1520 3150 745.30 6
Kosek, Tianna Buffalo, MN 17 G3 L 1360 1520 2880 708.00 7
Parker, Caroline Martindale, TX 16 G3 L 1480 1280 2760 691.00 8
Morgan, Mia Buda, TX 17 G3 L 1510 800 2310 624.10 9
Wroblewski, Annemarie Toledo, OH 15 G3 L 1050 1160 2210 608.50 10
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 15 G3 SCA L 1080 1060 2140 597.40 11
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 14 G3 L 660 1160 1820 544.60 12
Newman, Charlsey Mc Donald, TN 17 G3 TN L 760 1030 1790 539.40 13
Craig, Katherine Upper Marlboro, MD 15 G3 L 840 610 1450 478.20 14
Hill, Samantha Morris, CT 14 G3 CT L 500 760 1260 441.30 15
Pottbecker, Sage Morris, CT 15 G3 CT L 740 420 1160 420.90 16
Ocallaghan, Elizabeth Maple Grove, MN 15 G3 L 580 280 860 354.70 17
Nathan, Kendra Canyon Lake, CA 14 G3 SCA L 830 0 830 347.50 18
Holm, Gabriella Vail, CO 16 G3 L 570 200 770 332.90 19
Shelhamer, Whitney Wynantskill, NY 17 G3 L 450 110 560 277.50 20
Hill, Kelly Morris, CT 16 G3 CT L 260 200 460 248.00 21
Frank, Kayleigh Grapevine, TX 15 G3 L 410 0 410 232.20 22
Return to Index



M1 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Greene, Daniel St Louis, MO 20 M1 L 3310 1580 4890 1025.80 1
Gardner, Josh Plainfield, IL 19 M1 IL L 1860 1800 3660 903.30 2
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 18 M1 TN L 1960 640 2600 777.40 3
Daniel, Jackson Boerne, TX 24 M1 CTX L 1190 1300 2490 762.80 4
Parker, Cullen Martindale, TX 21 M1 CTX L 750 1170 1920 680.50 5
Smith, Dylan Richmond, VA 20 M1 VA L 1750 80 1830 666.30 6
Barnes, Glenn Arden, NC 23 M1 L 1040 530 1570 623.00 7
Vaio, Ty Ogden, UT 23 M1 NOR L 1040 500 1540 617.70 8
Faulkner, Zane College Station, TX 22 M1 L 950 550 1500 610.60 9
Kulig, Paul Jupiter, FL 24 M1 L 710 740 1450 601.60 10
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 19 M1 OA L 980 390 1370 586.80 11
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 20 M1 L 800 500 1300 573.40 12
O'keefe, Eric Fort Collins, CO 18 M1 L 980 100 1080 528.60 13
Kelley, Joshua Bowling Green, KY 22 M1 L 620 440 1060 524.30 14
Haertel, Matt Atlanta, GA 20 M1 GST L 660 330 990 508.80 15
Collier, Michael Leonardtown, MD 21 M1 L 580 370 950 499.70 16
Broussard, Andre Thibodaux, LA 22 M1 L 540 330 870 480.70 17
Schipper, Ryan Prior Lake, MN 18 M1 L 490 260 750 450.40 18
Webber, James Hampden, MA 22 M1 L 400 210 610 411.40 19
Rodgers, Austin Ninety Six, SC 23 M1 L 410 160 570 399.30 20
Return to Index



M2 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Carter, David New Smyrna, FL 31 M2 L 2300 2000 4300 961.70 1
Nason, Ryan Yuba City, CA 26 M2 NOR L 2310 1750 4060 938.20 2
Seal, Stephen Panama City, FL 32 M2 L 2770 960 3730 904.70 3
Dammeyer, Kyle Royal Oak, MI 26 M2 L 1110 1370 2480 759.00 4
Paulovich, Jonathan Manasquan, NJ 29 M2 L 860 1510 2370 744.40 5
Bullock, Michael Hillsboro, TN 28 M2 L 1100 1200 2300 734.80 6
Daulton, Robert Dublin , OH 25 M2 L 1380 730 2110 708.10 7
Testa, Michael Milwaukee, WI 25 M2 L 740 330 1070 528.80 8
Page, Matthew Atlanta, GA 27 M2 L 590 0 590 409.40 9
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 31 M2 L 3260 5580 8840 1311.10 **
Return to Index



M3 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Lohr, Benjamin Orlando, FL 41 M3 L 3560 2030 5590 1049.50 1
Blakley, Joey Orlando, FL 37 M3 L 480 3170 3650 861.20 2
Mcdermeit, Tyler St Petersburg, FL 35 M3 L 1940 1500 3440 837.80 3
Abelson, Stuart Center Harbor, NH 43 M3 L 2340 1030 3370 829.80 4
Sharkey, Cody Mishawaka, IN 37 M3 L 1300 1560 2860 769.00 5
Fizer, Graham Mooresville, NC 39 M3 L 1430 1300 2730 752.60 6
Meinhardt, David Alpena, MI 43 M3 L 1100 1270 2370 704.80 7
Ripley, Ryan Ingleside, IL 42 M3 IL L 790 1220 2010 652.90 8
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 36 M3 L 1310 650 1960 645.30 9
Weber, Jason Lincoln, NE 44 M3 L 980 720 1700 604.10 10
Gray, Daniel Monona, WI 44 M3 L 960 690 1650 595.80 11
Mcdermott, Patrick Denver, CO 37 M3 L 500 890 1390 550.20 12
Byrne, Matt Wolcott, CT 39 M3 CT L 340 660 1000 472.30 13
Lebourgeois, Danny Round Rock, TX 35 M3 L 540 430 970 465.60 14
Mommer, Brett Bellevue, WA 35 M3 L 730 180 910 452.00 15
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 38 M3 L 750 0 750 413.20 16
Anderson, John Maize, KS 39 M3 L 40 160 200 223.80 17
Return to Index



M4 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Bedsole, Marc Orlando, FL 54 M4 FLA L 3470 2390 5860 1096.20 1
Shaw, Marc Ocoee, FL 46 M4 L 1370 2160 3530 865.10 2
Cavanaugh, Thomas Atlanta, GA 46 M4 GST L 1330 1340 2670 759.40 3
Withrow, Kevin Scott, AR 50 M4 OA L 910 960 1870 643.00 4
Young, Barry Meridian, ID 54 M4 L 760 1080 1840 638.20 5
Whetsel, Kirby Manchester, TN 51 M4 TN L 1190 350 1540 587.30 6
Budzynski, Mark White Lake, MI 53 M4 L 1080 260 1340 550.30 7
Griffin, Andy Orlando, FL 49 M4 L 580 570 1150 512.40 8
Cawthern, James Acworth, GA 46 M4 GST L 820 200 1020 484.50 9
Todd, Richard Sacramento, CA 54 M4 NOR L 660 310 970 473.30 10
Cherry, Dean San Diego, CA 54 M4 L 650 290 940 466.40 11
Snape, R Scott Central, SC 53 M4 L 740 150 890 454.60 12
Haines, Hutch Avon, CT 53 M4 CT L 360 510 870 449.80 13
Timm, Craig Center City, MN 48 M4 L 660 100 760 422.30 14
Return to Index



M5 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Henderson, Scott Gardner, IL 56 M5 IL L 1230 1360 2590 872.00 1
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 58 M5 L 1340 1190 2530 857.40 2
Estes, Robbie Millbrook, AL 55 M5 L 1240 1190 2430 832.80 3
Van Treese, Jeffery Sidney, OH 59 M5 L 1000 1160 2160 764.90 4
Pilcher, William Fortson, GA 59 M5 GST L 890 1170 2060 739.10 5
Webb, Greg Loudon, TN 56 M5 TN L 1040 850 1890 694.60 6
Cirilli, Bill Simsbury, CT 56 M5 CT L 1060 400 1460 576.50 7
Newman, Tommy Mc Donald, TN 56 M5 TN L 1040 330 1370 550.60 8
Hamilton, Bob Bucyrus, KS 59 M5 L 690 200 890 403.30 9
Hyatt, Kevin Lake Elsinore, CA 57 M5 SCA L 330 480 810 376.70 10
Linton, David Herndon, VA 58 M5 VA L 410 290 700 339.10 11
Return to Index



M6 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Hall, Gordon Martindale, TX 61 M6 CTX L 1720 2380 4100 1319.20 1
Marquess, Carl Paducah, KY 64 M6 L 1140 1360 2500 895.10 2
Miller, Stephen Marysville, WA 62 M6 L 1520 920 2440 878.20 3
Sanfanandre, Alfred West Palm Beach, FL 63 M6 FLA L 540 1640 2180 803.90 4
Fulcher, Robert Benbrook, TX 63 M6 L 1000 850 1850 706.90 5
Hutchings, Paul Tavares, FL 61 M6 L 1370 450 1820 697.90 6
Rabe, Curtis Lakeland, FL 61 M6 L 750 930 1680 655.40 7
Goode, Dave Ogden, UT 63 M6 L 830 820 1650 646.20 8
Snell, Freddie Murfreesboro, TN 63 M6 TN L 780 590 1370 558.60 9
Knutzen, Douglas Fond Du Lac, WI 60 M6 L 700 630 1330 545.70 10
Ramirez, Amador Miami, FL 62 M6 L 680 630 1310 539.30 11
Luzoro, Joe Hialeah, FL 63 M6 L 650 570 1220 510.00 12
Hartwell, Brad Costa Mesa, CA 64 M6 SCA L 800 220 1020 443.20 13
Miller, David Palm Beach Shores, FL 62 M6 L 530 350 880 394.80 14
Roske, Mark Pleasant Grove, CA 61 M6 E 400 410 810 369.90 15
Covarelli, George Keller, TX 62 M6 L 370 420 790 362.80 16
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 63 M6 L 0 740 740 344.60 17
Foy, Francis Okc, OK 62 M6 OA L 580 0 580 284.70 18
Chambers, Mark Kingwood, TX 61 M6 L 440 0 440 229.30 19
Archambeau, Robert Mooresville, NC 63 M6 L 400 0 400 212.80 20
Mercer, Brian Kaysville, UT 62 M6 L 300 80 380 204.40 21
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 61 M6 L 360 0 360 195.90 22
Wilkins, John Lake Placid, NY 62 M6 L 250 100 350 191.60 23
Return to Index



M7 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Lohr, Steven Milford, VA 69 M7 VA L 960 1170 2130 913.90 1
Zuzanek, Mark Martindale, TX 67 M7 CTX E 1360 760 2120 910.10 2
Noll, Gary Phoenixville, PA 65 M7 L 830 1110 1940 842.10 3
Manning, Paul Bringhurst, IN 67 M7 E 880 480 1360 616.90 4
Able, John Houston, TX 65 M7 L 830 460 1290 589.00 5
Chappell, Dean Decatur, IL 67 M7 L 410 630 1040 487.70 6
Kistler, Bruce Winter Haven, FL 67 M7 FLA L 930 0 930 442.20 7
White, Thomas Marlborough, MA 69 M7 E 0 810 810 391.80 8
Morgan, Keith Provo, UT 68 M7 L 700 80 780 379.10 9
Kaiser, Douglas Houston, TX 65 M7 E 0 650 650 323.10 10
Fisher, Lance Excelsior, MN 67 M7 E 290 260 550 279.10 11
Coomes, Pat Owensboro, KY 65 M7 L 200 160 360 192.60 12
Return to Index



M8 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Blair, Joe Greenwood, AR 72 M8 OA L 660 900 1560 722.60 1
Longo, Dennis Coral Gables, FL 73 M8 L 680 870 1550 716.70 2
Keller, David Somerset, KY 71 M8 E 630 580 1210 522.00 3
Wiswall, Jeff Montgomery, AL 70 M8 L 540 200 740 278.20 4
Bucher, Don Syracuse, IN 71 M8 E 240 250 490 164.10 5
Autore, John Sussex, NJ 74 M8 E 40 0 40 6.60 6
Return to Index



M9 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Switzer, Stan Mulberry, FL 75 M9 FLA L 830 1090 1920 1427.40 1
Piercy, Carrol Ashland, NE 78 M9 L 410 590 1000 578.30 2
Bryant, Errol Beechmont, KY 78 M9 L 420 440 860 469.30 3
Return to Index



MA Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Kunde, Bruce Sterling, IL 82 MA IL L 200 350 550 462.90 1
Return to Index



MB Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 89 MB E 450 110 560 606.30 1
Price, Harry De Leon Springs, FL 91 MB E 280 0 280 223.30 2
Wahl, Roger Prior Lake, MN 85 MB E 80 160 240 178.80 3
Return to Index



MM Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Surdej, Jeff Wilmington, IL 42 MM IL L 1990 1500 3490 844.80 1
Janzig, Darren Center City, MN 58 MM MN L 1290 1710 3000 785.80 2
Lee, Eric San Diego, CA 63 MM SCA L 400 0 400 299.30 3
Return to Index



MW Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Nichols, Brenda Winter Garden, FL 48 MW L 1510 2110 3620 1032.30 1
Return to Index



OM Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 31 OM R 5580 2780 8360 1275.70 1
Schaffer, Dylan Owens Cross Roads, AL 26 OM R 5360 2720 8080 1256.80 2
Abelson, Richard Holderness, NH 41 OM R 2580 5140 7720 1231.90 3
Gay, Russell Winter Garden, FL 50 OM FLA R 2130 5480 7610 1224.10 4
Sharkey, Jared Waukesha, WI 28 OM R 3050 4020 7070 1185.20 5
Greenwood, Samuel Little Rock, AR 23 OM OA R 4470 2210 6680 1156.10 6
Brooks, Steven Canyon Lake, CA 25 OM SCA R 3370 3020 6390 1133.80 7
Canepa, Ryan Elk Grove, CA 19 OM NOR R 1980 2300 4280 950.80 8
Haines, Quinn Avon, CT 19 OM CT R 0 4250 4250 947.90 9
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 22 OM MN R 350 870 1220 548.00 10
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 11 OM R 3760 4310 8070 1256.10 **
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 15 OM R 1680 1400 3080 823.00 **
Gay, Ryan Winter Garden, FL 16 OM R 5630 2190 7820 1238.90 **
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 15 OM R 0 3990 3990 922.00 **
Macias-sedano, Erick Orlando, FL 13 OM R 4890 2590 7480 1214.90 **
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 17 OM R 2070 1810 3880 910.80 **
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 18 OM R 1860 3060 4920 1010.80 **
Return to Index



OW Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Gay, Anna Winter Garden, FL 19 OW FLA R 4540 5770 10310 1477.20 1
Lang, Erika Gilbert, AZ 23 OW R 5840 3740 9580 1433.00 2
Baldwin, Brooke Winter Garden, FL 18 OW FLA R 3260 4370 7630 1304.50 3
Jaquess, Regina Santa Rosa Beach, FL 34 OW R 3880 3530 7410 1288.80 4
Nagle, Brandy Elk Grove, CA 43 OW NOR R 2240 1500 3740 971.70 5
Bryans, Amanda Acworth, GA 18 OW R 1650 2590 4240 1023.40 **
Davis, Cameron Milford, VA 10 OW R 990 1410 2400 809.10 **
Davis, Emma Milford, VA 12 OW R 1440 2130 3570 953.30 **
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 15 OW R 1950 2660 4610 1059.40 **
Grathwohl, Taylor Martindale, TX 18 OW R 3290 2580 5870 1170.60 **
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 15 OW R 3460 4280 7740 1312.20 **
Return to Index



W1 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Butterfield, Krista Sherman, TX 20 W1 L 3730 2800 6530 1246.50 1
Grathwohl, Taylor Martindale, TX 18 W1 L 2910 2380 5290 1147.40 2
Janzig, Hannah Center City, MN 18 W1 MN L 2110 2440 4550 1081.50 3
Bryans, Amanda Acworth, GA 18 W1 GST L 1540 2190 3730 1000.20 4
Morgan, Jenna Odessa, FL 22 W1 L 1160 2320 3480 973.30 5
Boskus, Lauren Elkins, AR 18 W1 OA L 1630 1410 3040 923.00 6
Fields, Mariah Mcqueeney, TX 21 W1 CTX L 1290 1580 2870 902.30 7
Morgan, Emma Buda, TX 19 W1 CTX L 1860 750 2610 869.30 8
Gaharan, Natalie Lake Hughes, CA 19 W1 SCA L 760 1410 2170 808.40 9
Leutz, Savannah Jacksonville, IL 22 W1 IL L 1280 860 2140 804.00 10
Moodie, Allie Sammamish, WA 20 W1 L 540 700 1240 648.80 11
Grubbs, Jana Rio Linda, CA 18 W1 NOR L 940 200 1140 627.70 12
Stevens, Ashley Seneca, SC 20 W1 L 590 310 900 572.00 13
Gawlik, Rachel College Station, TX 22 W1 L 570 330 900 572.00 14
Burris, Hallie Greensboro, NC 18 W1 L 490 380 870 564.50 15
Holm, Anneli Vail, CO 18 W1 L 540 200 740 529.70 16
Diviak, Camille Roseville, CA 19 W1 NOR L 390 330 720 524.00 17
Sullivan, Kate Nashville, TN 20 W1 TN L 320 0 320 381.00 18
Linton, Lauren Herndon, VA 20 W1 VA L 80 120 200 316.80 19
Return to Index



W2 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Dammeyer, Emily Royal Oak, MI 26 W2 L 1940 1520 3460 978.90 1
Mcclure, Kristin Babson Park, FL 33 W2 L 1370 1570 2940 910.10 2
Gagner, Jazmine Pelham, AL 31 W2 L 1150 1340 2490 845.00 3
Seal, Monica Panama City, FL 27 W2 L 900 1170 2070 778.00 4
Tyler, Camille Orlando, FL 29 W2 L 1160 900 2060 776.40 5
Return to Index



W3 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Lemley, Sara Largo, FL 35 W3 FLA L 2260 1760 4020 1059.20 1
Davis, Susie Milford, VA 38 W3 VA L 2150 150 2300 702.20 2
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 37 W3 CTX L 900 830 1730 569.50 3
Woodhead, Kathleen Austin, TX 37 W3 CTX L 410 760 1170 427.00 4
Bartlett, Rebecca Wolfeboro, NH 40 W3 L 660 330 990 377.60 5
Lohr, Anna Orlando, FL 38 W3 L 410 160 570 251.50 6
Anderson, Kara Maize, KS 40 W3 L 40 300 340 172.00 7
Return to Index



W4 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 51 W4 OA L 2090 1480 3570 1167.30 1
Wood, Jennifer Central, SC 47 W4 L 1550 1780 3330 1122.90 2
Montavon, Sally Lake Worth, FL 51 W4 FLA L 2440 550 2990 1057.50 3
Olinger, Diana Annapolis, MD 52 W4 L 740 360 1100 605.90 4
Knafla, Kate Princeton, MN 52 W4 MN L 360 600 960 561.70 5
Morgan, Kerry Odessa, FL 50 W4 L 610 330 940 555.10 6
Kovacs, Sandee Orlando, FL 52 W4 L 660 100 760 493.10 7
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 47 W4 OA L 540 200 740 485.90 8
Craig, Amy Bumpass, VA 49 W4 VA L 240 500 740 485.90 9
Carr, Amy La Marque, TX 48 W4 L 220 160 380 335.20 10
Bondonzi, Toni Buda, TX 46 W4 L 140 60 200 234.40 11
Return to Index



W5 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Van Treese, Libby Sidney, OH 58 W5 L 1580 1150 2730 946.60 1
Brooks, Carol Canyon Lake, CA 59 W5 SCA L 970 1120 2090 775.60 2
Parker, Diana Canyon Lake, CA 59 W5 L 320 90 410 230.10 3
Pilcher, Kimberly Fortson, GA 56 W5 GST L 220 60 280 173.10 4
Return to Index



W6 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Kelley, Joy Loudon, TN 61 W6 TN L 1830 1910 3740 1480.20 1
Fausold, Janie Pleasant Grove, CA 64 W6 NOR L 1340 1210 2550 917.10 2
Duvall, Evelyn Saint Paul, MN 60 W6 MN L 750 550 1300 395.10 3
Gradick, Debra Groveland, FL 60 W6 L 640 200 840 228.90 4
Muhlitner, Richelle Pleasanton, CA 63 W6 NOR E 160 260 420 96.20 5
Heinrich, Gail Arvin, CA 64 W6 SCA L 240 180 420 96.20 6
Return to Index



W7 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Cummings, Sandra Lapeer, MI 67 W7 L 930 410 1340 563.30 1
Harrison, Leza Chuluota, FL 67 W7 FLA E 0 1160 1160 482.30 2
Lohr, Ann Milford, VA 69 W7 VA E 200 120 320 120.60 3
Return to Index



W8 Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Cavenaugh, Brenda Santa Rosa Beach, FL 70 W8 L 970 480 1450 760.30 1
Prociw, Janice Carter Lake, IA 74 W8 L 890 460 1350 682.20 2
Piercy, Janet Ashland, NE 74 W8 L 660 480 1140 528.00 3
Edwards, Prissy Alexandria, IN 70 W8 E 490 130 620 209.70 4
Return to Index



WB Trick Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Pass 1 Pass 2 Score Points Plcmt
Price, Artis De Leon Springs, FL 89 WB E 360 80 440 715.70 1
Return to Index





B2 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Schultz, Brendan Dow, IL 13 B2 IL L 5 45 104.00 31.60 1145.70 1
Johnson, Tri Lakeland, FL 12 B2 FLA L 5 45 102.00 31.20 1126.70 2
Kosek, Ty Buffalo, MN 13 B2 MN L 5 45 100.00 30.40 1107.50 3
Bloyer, Vittorio Lake Elmo, MN 12 B2 MN L 5 45 99.00 30.30 1097.90 4
Pierce, Corbin Mc Donald, TN 11 B2 TN L 5 45 97.00 29.20 1078.50 5
Kacprowicz, Gage San Antonio, TX 12 B2 CTX L 5 45 80.00 24.30 906.20 6
Sparks, Chase Dallas, GA 12 B2 GST L 5 45 79.00 24.20 895.60 7
Robbins, Ty Wexford, PA 9 B2 L 5 45 74.00 22.50 841.70 8
Abelson, Jake Holderness, NH 11 B2 L 5 45 72.00 21.90 819.70 9
Blair, Wesley Mooresville, NC 12 B2 L 5 45 65.00 19.90 740.40 10
Stabel, Jayden Chico, CA 11 B2 NOR L 5 45 65.00 19.80 740.40 11
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 10 B2 OA L 5 45 65.00 19.70 740.40 12T
Withrow, Bryon Scott, AR 11 B2 OA L 5 45 65.00 19.70 740.40 12T
Deming, Payton Round Rock, TX 11 B2 CTX L 5 45 59.00 17.90 669.00 14
Hooten, Christian Austin, TX 12 B2 CTX L 5 45 57.00 17.30 644.40 15
Bartlett, Aaron Wolfeboro, NH 9 B2 L 5 45 56.00 17.00 632.00 16
Gray, Adam Monona, WI 12 B2 L 5 45 53.00 16.20 593.90 17
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 9 B2 L 5 45 49.00 14.80 541.30 18
Anderson, Dylan Maize, KS 10 B2 L 5 45 48.00 14.70 527.70 19
Walsh, Connor Lakeland, FL 13 B2 L 5 45 47.00 14.40 514.00 20
Meeker, Ty Farmer City, IL 13 B2 L 5 45 47.00 14.30 514.00 21
Knighton, James New London, NC 12 B2 L 5 45 45.00 13.70 486.10 22
Stabel, Jenner Chico, CA 13 B2 L 5 45 45.00 13.60 486.10 23
Darke, Cooper Westminster, CO 12 B2 L 5 45 44.00 13.50 471.90 24
Bickley, BG Macon, GA 10 B2 GST L 5 45 40.00 12.10 412.70 25
Powell, Daniel Lorton, VA 9 B2 VA L 5 45 37.00 11.30 365.60 26
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 9 B2 CTX L 5 42 36.00 11.10 349.30 27
Schroeder, Wade Granite Bay, CA 12 B2 L 5 39 28.00 8.60 201.10 28
Ocallaghan, Devon Maple Grove, MN 13 B2 MN L 5 45 0.00 0.00 0.00 29
Return to Index



B3 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Leutz, Jonathan Jacksonville, IL 17 B3 IL L 5.5 51 175.00 53.50 1326.40 1
Roberts, William Dow, IL 16 B3 IL L 5.5 51 172.00 52.60 1297.60 2
Keller, Blake New Hartford, CT 17 B3 CT L 5.5 51 165.00 50.30 1230.60 3
Roberts, Edward Dow, IL 15 B3 IL L 5 51 165.00 50.20 1230.60 4
Stackpole, Brett Dow, IL 17 B3 IL L 5.5 51 161.00 49.10 1192.30 5
Grubbs, Blaze Rio Linda, CA 15 B3 NOR L 5.5 51 160.00 48.80 1182.80 6
Reese, Garrett Walnut Creek, CA 17 B3 NOR L 5.5 51 158.00 48.00 1163.70 7
Butterfield, Zachary Sherman, TX 16 B3 L 5.5 51 154.00 47.00 1125.50 8
Collins, Austin Murray, KY 16 B3 L 5.5 51 151.00 46.00 1097.00 9
Keller, Brody New Hartford, CT 15 B3 CT L 5.5 51 147.00 44.90 1059.00 10
Bryans, James Acworth, GA 15 B3 GST L 5.5 51 145.00 44.20 1040.00 11
Holm, Fletcher Vail, CO 16 B3 L 5 51 143.00 43.70 1021.10 12
Cherry, Nathan San Diego, CA 17 B3 SCA L 5.5 51 143.00 43.40 1021.10 13
Gaharan, Alex Lake Hughes, CA 17 B3 SCA L 5 51 132.00 40.30 917.20 14
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 14 B3 OA L 5 51 123.00 37.50 832.60 15
Frucci, Collin Hanover, MA 16 B3 L 5 51 122.00 37.10 823.30 16
Robbins, Evan Wexford, PA 15 B3 L 5 51 121.00 36.90 813.90 17
Diviak, Collin Roseville, CA 17 B3 L 5 51 118.00 36.00 785.90 18
Baxter, Bradley Winter Haven, FL 15 B3 FLA L 5 51 116.00 35.30 767.20 19T
Carson, Matthew J Micco, FL 14 B3 L 5 51 116.00 35.30 767.20 19T
Blair, Will Mooresville, NC 14 B3 L 5 51 111.00 33.70 720.70 21
Cole, Bodie Haines City, FL 15 B3 L 5 51 109.00 33.30 702.10 22
Zoellner, Jaret S Jacksonville, IL 14 B3 L 5 51 109.00 33.10 702.10 23
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 15 B3 CTX L 5 51 105.00 31.90 665.00 24T
Pauley, Connor Lutz, FL 14 B3 FLA L 5 51 105.00 31.90 665.00 24T
Morgan, Tristan Buda, TX 16 B3 L 5 51 102.00 31.20 637.30 26
Reese, Carter Walnut Creek, CA 14 B3 NOR L 5 48 94.00 28.60 563.70 27
Hummel, Topher Chesapeake City, MD 17 B3 L 5 51 92.00 28.00 545.40 28
Norton, Coleman Friendsville, TN 16 B3 TN L 5 51 89.00 27.10 518.00 29
Cory, Paul Wesley Sacramento, CA 14 B3 L 5 48 89.00 27.00 518.00 30
Overmire, Cody Santa Fe, TX 17 B3 L 5 51 87.00 26.50 499.70 31
Snell, Trey Murfreesboro, TN 15 B3 TN L 5 51 85.00 26.00 481.50 32
Stockstill, Cade Katy, TX 16 B3 L 5 51 82.00 25.10 454.30 33
Weber, Samuel Lincoln, NE 15 B3 L 5 51 72.00 22.00 364.20 34
Powell, Robert Lorton, VA 14 B3 VA L 5 48 70.00 21.40 346.40 35
Eaton, Carter Anchorage, AK 17 B3 L 5 48 68.00 20.90 328.50 36
Return to Index



G2 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Hall, Elizabeth Kathryn Newnan, GA 13 G2 GST L 5 45 79.00 24.10 1004.00 1
Bally, Nora Axis, AL 13 G2 L 5 45 64.00 19.50 805.40 2
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 13 G2 L 5 45 61.00 18.50 764.00 3
Zoellner, Julia S Jacksonville, IL 13 G2 L 5 45 60.00 18.40 750.10 4
Cole, Ava Wolfeboro, NH 11 G2 L 5 45 59.00 17.90 736.10 5
Massey, Kamryn Lakeland, FL 10 G2 L 5 45 57.00 17.50 707.90 6
Custer, Ally Lake Lotawana, MO 12 G2 L 5 45 54.00 16.50 665.00 7
Davis, Emma Milford, VA 12 G2 VA L 5 45 52.00 15.70 636.00 8
O'Keefe, Kelly Fort Collins, CO 13 G2 L 5 45 51.00 15.70 621.30 9
Hoops, Samantha Coatesville, IN 12 G2 L 5 45 50.00 15.40 606.60 10
Darke, Bailey Westminster, CO 11 G2 L 5 45 40.00 12.10 452.70 11
Mishler, Julie Milford, IN 11 G2 L 5 39 39.00 11.90 436.50 12
Mishler, Alexis Milford, IN 13 G2 L 5 42 39.00 11.80 436.50 13
Flint, Addy Lawton, OK 11 G2 OA L 5 45 38.00 11.70 420.20 14
Gulley, Rylee Littleton, CO 13 G2 L 5 45 37.00 11.30 403.70 15
Pfister, Natalie Lexington, SC 13 G2 L 5 39 36.00 10.90 387.00 16
Davis, Cameron Milford, VA 10 G2 VA L 5 42 0.00 0.00 0.00 17
Return to Index



G3 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Baldwin, Kristen Winter Garden, FL 16 G3 FLA L 5 51 135.00 41.00 1293.60 1
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 15 G3 FLA L 5 51 132.00 40.20 1260.80 2
Kosek, Tianna Buffalo, MN 17 G3 MN L 5 51 131.00 39.90 1249.90 3
Drake, Alyssa Oconomowoc, WI 15 G3 L 5 51 117.00 35.80 1096.20 4
Newman, Charlsey Mc Donald, TN 17 G3 TN L 5 51 108.00 32.80 996.80 5
Wroblewski, Annemarie Toledo, OH 15 G3 L 5 51 104.00 31.70 952.40 6
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 15 G3 L 5 51 90.00 27.30 796.00 7
Pottbecker, Sage Morris, CT 15 G3 CT L 5 51 89.00 27.10 784.70 8
Streitfeld, Samantha Tarzana, CA 15 G3 SCA L 5 48 88.00 26.90 773.50 9
Holm, Gabriella Vail, CO 16 G3 L 5 51 88.00 26.80 773.50 10
Hill, Samantha Morris, CT 14 G3 CT L 5 51 84.00 25.60 728.40 11
Nathan, Kendra Canyon Lake, CA 14 G3 SCA L 5 48 83.00 25.10 717.10 12
Todd, Makayla Carmichael, CA 14 G3 NOR L 5 48 74.00 22.60 615.00 13
Hill, Kelly Morris, CT 16 G3 CT L 5 51 58.00 17.70 430.70 14
Ocallaghan, Elizabeth Maple Grove, MN 15 G3 L 5 45 57.00 17.40 419.00 15
Shelhamer, Whitney Wynantskill, NY 17 G3 L 5 45 49.00 14.90 325.00 16
Janzig, Sophia Center City, MN 15 G3 L 5 45 48.00 14.70 313.10 17
Craig, Katherine Upper Marlboro, MD 15 G3 L 5 45 40.00 12.10 217.20 18
Boskus, Brooke Elkins, AR 15 G3 OA L 5 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 19
Return to Index



M1 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Gardner, Josh Plainfield, IL 19 M1 IL L 5.5 54 160.00 48.90 1066.30 1
Kulig, Paul Jupiter, FL 24 M1 L 5.5 57 159.00 48.80 1058.70 2
Parker, Cullen Martindale, TX 21 M1 CTX L 5.5 57 158.00 48.30 1051.10 3
Kelley, Joshua Bowling Green, KY 22 M1 L 5.5 54 157.00 47.80 1043.40 4
Barnes, Glenn Arden, NC 23 M1 L 5.5 57 152.00 46.30 1005.20 5
Stallings, Garrett Rossville, TN 18 M1 TN L 5 54 142.00 43.40 928.30 6
Schipper, Ryan Prior Lake, MN 18 M1 MN L 5 51 141.00 43.10 920.60 7
Broussard, Andre Thibodaux, LA 22 M1 L 5 54 136.00 41.60 881.90 8
Webber, James Hampden, MA 22 M1 L 5.5 54 136.00 41.30 881.90 9
O'keefe, Eric Fort Collins, CO 18 M1 L 5 51 122.00 37.10 772.50 10
Vaio, Ty Ogden, UT 23 M1 NOR L 5 54 121.00 36.90 764.70 11
Rodgers, Austin Ninety Six, SC 23 M1 L 5.5 57 117.00 35.70 733.10 12
Daniel, Jackson Boerne, TX 24 M1 CTX L 5 51 116.00 35.50 725.20 13
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 19 M1 OA L 5 51 106.00 32.30 645.60 14
Haertel, Matt Atlanta, GA 20 M1 GST L 5 51 65.00 19.90 306.50 15
Pomilio, Brandon Middletown, DE 18 M1 L 5 51 43.00 13.20 108.50 16
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 20 M1 L 5.5 57 191.00 58.10 1299.90 **
Return to Index



M2 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Paulovich, Jonathan Manasquan, NJ 29 M2 L 5 57 171.00 52.10 1125.70 1
Seal, Stephen Panama City, FL 32 M2 L 5 57 158.00 48.20 1018.00 2
Bullock, Michael Hillsboro, TN 28 M2 L 5 51 121.00 36.70 712.90 3
Daulton, Robert Dublin , OH 25 M2 L 5 54 108.00 32.80 606.20 4
Jack, Kevin Winter Haven, FL 31 M2 L 5 54 103.00 31.30 565.30 5
Testa, Michael Milwaukee, WI 25 M2 L 5 57 79.00 24.20 369.90 6
Zimmerman, Mark Austin, TX 26 M2 CTX L 5 51 60.00 18.20 216.70 7
Carter, David New Smyrna, FL 31 M2 L 5 45 59.00 18.10 208.70 8
Page, Matthew Atlanta, GA 27 M2 L 5 45 41.00 12.50 65.90 9
Return to Index



M3 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Fizer, Graham Mooresville, NC 39 M3 L 5.5 57 165.00 50.20 1171.60 1
Lamarche, Scott Orlando, FL 36 M3 FLA L 5.5 57 164.00 49.90 1162.30 2
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 36 M3 L 5.5 57 158.00 48.30 1106.60 3
Mommer, Brett Bellevue, WA 35 M3 L 5 57 152.00 46.40 1051.10 4
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 38 M3 CTX L 5 54 120.00 36.60 758.60 5
Mcdermott, Patrick Denver, CO 37 M3 L 5 54 89.00 27.20 482.40 6
Lebourgeois, Danny Round Rock, TX 35 M3 CTX L 5 51 87.00 26.50 464.90 7
Ripley, Ryan Ingleside, IL 42 M3 L 5 57 81.00 24.80 412.60 8
Anderson, John Maize, KS 39 M3 L 5 42 31.00 9.30 6.10 9
Return to Index



M4 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Zeisler, Dan Oxford, CT 54 M4 CT L 5 54 167.00 50.90 1333.40 1
Haines, Hutch Avon, CT 53 M4 CT L 5 54 163.00 49.50 1289.50 2
Shaw, Marc Ocoee, FL 46 M4 FLA L 5 54 157.00 47.80 1223.90 3
Whetsel, Kirby Manchester, TN 51 M4 TN L 5 54 132.00 40.20 956.00 4
Snape, R Scott Central, SC 53 M4 L 5 54 123.00 37.40 861.80 5
Young, Barry Meridian, ID 54 M4 L 5 54 118.00 36.00 810.00 6
Cawthern, James Acworth, GA 46 M4 GST L 5 51 100.00 30.40 627.50 7
Timm, Craig Center City, MN 48 M4 L 5 54 86.00 26.30 490.30 8
Powell, James Lorton, VA 51 M4 VA L 5 45 42.00 12.90 99.20 9
Return to Index



M5 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 58 M5 L 5 51 148.00 45.00 1355.90 1
Newman, Tommy Mc Donald, TN 56 M5 TN L 5 51 144.00 43.80 1293.30 2
Webb, Greg Loudon, TN 56 M5 TN L 5 51 140.00 42.70 1231.60 3
Pilcher, William Fortson, GA 59 M5 GST L 5 51 138.00 42.30 1201.10 4
Estes, Robbie Millbrook, AL 55 M5 L 5 51 120.00 36.70 937.60 5
Island, David Princeton, TX 56 M5 L 5 51 107.00 32.60 760.40 6
Cirilli, Bill Simsbury, CT 56 M5 CT L 5 51 101.00 30.90 682.60 7
Hyatt, Kevin Lake Elsinore, CA 57 M5 SCA L 5 51 73.00 22.30 356.60 8
Return to Index



M6 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 63 M6 L 5 51 125.00 38.10 1085.70 1
Rabe, Curtis Lakeland, FL 61 M6 FLA L 5 51 114.00 34.60 940.90 2
Miller, Stephen Marysville, WA 62 M6 L 5 51 103.00 31.40 800.50 3
Miller, David Palm Beach Shores, FL 62 M6 L 5 51 98.00 29.90 738.20 4
Covarelli, George Keller, TX 62 M6 L 5 51 94.00 28.50 689.10 5
Mercer, Brian Kaysville, UT 62 M6 L 5 51 93.00 28.30 677.00 6
Archambeau, Robert Mooresville, NC 63 M6 L 5 51 87.00 26.50 604.90 7
Luzoro, Joe Hialeah, FL 63 M6 L 5 51 77.00 23.40 488.60 8
Ramirez, Amador Miami, FL 62 M6 L 5 51 67.00 20.30 377.70 9
Wilkins, John Lake Placid, NY 62 M6 L 5 48 66.00 20.00 366.90 10
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 61 M6 OA L 5 51 63.00 19.20 335.00 11
Snell, Freddie Murfreesboro, TN 63 M6 TN L 5 45 47.00 14.40 175.90 12
Goode, Dave Ogden, UT 63 M6 L 5 45 46.00 13.90 166.70 13
Return to Index



M7 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Chappell, Dean Decatur, IL 67 M7 IL L 5 51 115.00 35.00 1428.20 1
Kaiser, Douglas Houston, TX 65 M7 L 5 51 87.00 26.60 1123.50 2
Coomes, Pat Owensboro, KY 65 M7 L 5 51 83.00 25.30 1077.10 3
Able, John Houston, TX 65 M7 L 5 51 77.00 23.50 1006.00 4
Cannon, Ron Brandon, MS 69 M7 L 5 51 55.00 16.70 723.50 5
White, Thomas Marlborough, MA 69 M7 L 5 51 40.00 12.10 500.30 6
Morgan, Keith Provo, UT 68 M7 L 5 48 39.00 11.90 484.00 7
Fisher, Lance Excelsior, MN 67 M7 MN L 4.5 48 39.00 11.80 484.00 8
Lohr, Steven Milford, VA 69 M7 VA L 4.5 42 0.00 0.00 0.00 9
Return to Index



M8 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Wiswall, Jeff Montgomery, AL 70 M8 L 5 48 69.00 21.10 1166.50 1
Longo, Dennis Coral Gables, FL 73 M8 FLA L 5 48 56.00 17.00 988.80 2
Bucher, Don Syracuse, IN 71 M8 L 4.5 39 36.00 11.10 663.30 3
Cordina, Joe Parker, TX 70 M8 L 5 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 4
Return to Index



M9 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Piercy, Carrol Ashland, NE 78 M9 L 4.5 48 39.00 12.00 463.70 1
Return to Index



MA Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Kunde, Bruce Sterling, IL 82 MA L 5 48 36.00 11.10 519.10 1
Return to Index



MB Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 89 MB L 4.5 39 0.00 0.00 0.00 1
Return to Index



MM Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Waters, Brandon Lady Lake, FL 38 MM FLA L 5 57 161.00 48.90 981.50 1
Surdej, Jeff Wilmington, IL 42 MM IL L 5 57 158.00 48.10 953.90 2
Return to Index



MW Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Nichols, Brenda Winter Garden, FL 48 MW FLA L 5 51 123.00 37.30 1243.80 1
Return to Index



OM Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Krueger, Freddy Winter Garden, FL 43 OM R 5.5 57 208.00 63.30 1204.60 1
Worden, Zack Orlando, FL 27 OM R 5.5 57 205.00 62.60 1183.50 2
Greenwood, Samuel Little Rock, AR 23 OM OA R 5.5 57 194.00 59.00 1106.10 3
Haines, Quinn Avon, CT 19 OM CT R 5.5 57 191.00 58.20 1084.90 4
Leutz, Benjamin Jacksonville, IL 20 OM IL R 5.5 57 191.00 58.10 1084.90 5
Mommer, Casey Rivers, MB 39 OM R 5.5 57 186.00 56.70 1049.70 6
Schipper, Brandon Prior Lake, MN 22 OM MN R 5.5 57 182.00 55.60 1021.60 7
Brooks, Steven Canyon Lake, CA 25 OM SCA R 5.5 57 181.00 55.20 1014.50 8
Schaffer, Dylan Owens Cross Roads, AL 26 OM R 5.5 57 175.00 53.40 972.30 9
Return to Index



OW Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Morgan, Lauren Renton, WA 25 OW R 5 54 168.00 51.20 1349.60 1
Jaquess, Regina Santa Rosa Beach, FL 34 OW R 5 54 168.00 51.10 1349.60 2
Greenwood, Brittany Little Rock, AR 24 OW OA R 5 54 163.00 49.60 1311.40 3
Baldwin, Brooke Winter Garden, FL 18 OW FLA R 5 54 146.00 44.50 1178.90 4
Gay, Anna Winter Garden, FL 19 OW FLA R 5 54 138.00 42.00 1115.20 5
Hansen, Kennedy Milton, FL 15 OW R 5 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 **
Return to Index



W1 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Fields, Mariah Mcqueeney, TX 21 W1 CTX L 5 54 142.00 43.30 1351.50 1
Butterfield, Krista Sherman, TX 20 W1 L 5 51 109.00 33.30 1115.00 2
Leutz, Savannah Jacksonville, IL 22 W1 IL L 5 54 108.00 33.00 1107.30 3
Morgan, Emma Buda, TX 19 W1 CTX L 5 51 104.00 31.60 1076.00 4
Moodie, Allie Sammamish, WA 20 W1 L 5 51 97.00 29.50 1019.60 5
Grubbs, Jana Rio Linda, CA 18 W1 NOR L 5 51 92.00 28.10 977.90 6
Boskus, Lauren Elkins, AR 18 W1 OA L 5 51 87.00 26.50 934.90 7
Gaharan, Natalie Lake Hughes, CA 19 W1 SCA L 5 51 82.00 25.10 890.50 8
Diviak, Camille Roseville, CA 19 W1 NOR L 5 51 81.00 24.80 881.40 9
Bryans, Amanda Acworth, GA 18 W1 GST L 5 51 81.00 24.60 881.40 10
Holm, Anneli Vail, CO 18 W1 L 5 51 77.00 23.60 844.30 11
Aho, Amber Edgewater, CO 21 W1 L 5 51 70.00 21.30 776.50 12
Stevens, Ashley Seneca, SC 20 W1 L 5 51 60.00 18.20 671.50 13
Janzig, Hannah Center City, MN 18 W1 MN L 5 51 58.00 17.70 649.00 14
Linton, Lauren Herndon, VA 20 W1 VA L 5 48 53.00 16.10 590.30 15
Sullivan, Kate Nashville, TN 20 W1 TN L 5 48 50.00 15.30 553.00 16
Return to Index



W2 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Seal, Monica Panama City, FL 27 W2 FLA L 5 54 106.00 32.20 994.10 1
Gagner, Jazmine Pelham, AL 31 W2 L 5 54 84.00 25.70 765.60 2
Tyler, Camille Orlando, FL 29 W2 L 5 51 53.00 16.30 417.50 3
Return to Index



W3 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Bartlett, Rebecca Wolfeboro, NH 40 W3 L 5 51 85.00 25.90 889.90 1
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 37 W3 CTX L 5 51 62.00 18.90 645.50 2
Woodhead, Kathleen Austin, TX 37 W3 CTX L 5 51 56.00 17.00 574.90 3
Return to Index



W4 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 51 W4 OA L 5 51 121.00 37.00 1389.70 1
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 47 W4 OA L 5 51 94.00 28.50 1142.20 2
Wood, Jennifer Central, SC 47 W4 L 5 51 73.00 22.10 925.20 3
Craig, Amy Bumpass, VA 49 W4 VA L 5 45 56.00 17.00 724.80 4
Carr, Amy La Marque, TX 48 W4 L 5 42 31.00 9.50 342.00 5
Return to Index



W5 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Parker, Diana Canyon Lake, CA 59 W5 SCA L 5 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 1
Return to Index



W6 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Kelley, Joy Loudon, TN 61 W6 TN L 5 48 98.00 29.90 1288.20 1
Fausold, Janie Pleasant Grove, CA 64 W6 NOR L 5 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 2
Heinrich, Gail Arvin, CA 64 W6 SCA L 5 45 0.00 0.00 0.00 3
Return to Index



W7 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Harrison, Leza Chuluota, FL 67 W7 FLA L 4.5 45 47.00 14.30 584.80 1
Return to Index



W8 Jump Results
Skier Home Town Age Div Team Class Ramp
Ht
Speed
KPH
Feet Meters Points Plcmt
Cavenaugh, Brenda Santa Rosa Beach, FL 70 W8 L 5 45 37.00 11.40 669.90 1
Piercy, Janet Ashland, NE 74 W8 L 4.5 45 32.00 9.60 500.00 2
Edwards, Prissy Alexandria, IN 70 W8 L 4.5 39 25.00 7.70 292.30 3
Prociw, Janice Carter Lake, IA 74 W8 L 5 45 0.00 0.00 0.00 4
Return to Index





B1 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Davis, Freddy B1 VA 1186.3 1081.2 2267.5 1
Robbins, Ty B1 1337.3 874.1 2211.4 2
Covington, Bennett B1 CTX 1139.6 1033.5 2173.1 3
Stabel, Jaxen B1 NOR 1158.3 1003.8 2162.1 4
Pavur, Lyric B1 1205.1 929.5 2134.6 5
Bulfer, George B1 MN 1177.0 955.3 2132.3 6
Deming, Spencer B1 CTX 1093.1 1028.4 2121.5 7
Burdick, Jayden B1 1332.5 729.6 2062.1 8
Bulfer, Bode B1 MN 1158.3 841.7 2000.0 9
Meinhardt, William B1 1065.4 931.6 1997.0 10
Bloyer, Giovanni B1 MN 1261.5 643.1 1904.6 11
Davis, Ricky B1 VA 819.9 978.2 1798.1 12
Abelson, Samuel B1 828.9 799.4 1628.3 13
Withrow, Zachary B1 OA 900.8 560.7 1461.5 14
Bartlett, Aaron B1 731.3 726.6 1457.9 15
Powell, Daniel B1 882.8 536.7 1419.5 16
Gustafson, Anders B1 748.9 288.4 1037.3 17
Davis, Benjamin B1 VA 205.1 608.3 813.4 18
Deming, Liam B1 369.7 437.9 807.6 19
Lohr, Douglas B1 284.6 499.8 784.4 20
Blakley, Ryder B1 233.2 494.2 727.4 21
Blair, Walker B1 191.6 288.4 480.0 22
Return to Index



B2 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Abelson, Jake B2 889.1 1585.4 819.7 3294.2 1
Kosek, Ty B2 MN 984.7 947.9 1107.5 3040.1 2
Stabel, Jayden B2 NOR 952.2 1129.7 740.4 2822.3 3
Bloyer, Vittorio B2 MN 952.2 591.4 1097.9 2641.5 4
Schultz, Brendan B2 IL 683.0 788.0 1145.7 2616.7 5
Stabel, Jenner B2 NOR 1114.0 971.6 486.1 2571.7 6
Sparks, Chase B2 GST 939.4 736.2 895.6 2571.2 7
Walsh, Connor B2 978.1 1011.4 514.0 2503.5 8
Greenwood, Matthew B2 OA 782.0 946.4 740.4 2468.8 9
Pierce, Corbin B2 TN 704.3 660.6 1078.5 2443.4 10
Deming, Payton B2 CTX 693.6 1045.2 669.0 2407.8 11
Johnson, Tri B2 FLA 699.0 560.0 1126.7 2385.7 12
Kacprowicz, Gage B2 CTX 715.1 688.5 906.2 2309.8 13
Darke, Cooper B2 1100.0 580.2 471.9 2152.1 14
Withrow, Bryon B2 OA 715.1 679.3 740.4 2134.8 15
Meeker, Ty B2 IL 1017.8 526.2 514.0 2058.0 16
Gray, Adam B2 616.5 667.7 593.9 1878.1 17
Knighton, James B2 952.2 378.8 486.1 1817.1 18
Anderson, Dylan B2 651.8 625.9 527.7 1805.4 19
Bickley, BG B2 GST 683.0 625.9 412.7 1721.6 20
Blair, Wesley B2 4.0 801.2 740.4 1545.6 21
Schroeder, Wade B2 611.5 545.0 201.1 1357.6 22
Ocallaghan, Devon B2 MN 592.0 723.6 0.0 1315.6 23
Return to Index



B3 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Reese, Garrett B3 NOR 1128.2 937.6 1163.7 3229.5 1
Grubbs, Blaze B3 NOR 961.5 1001.4 1182.8 3145.7 2
Butterfield, Zachary B3 919.3 885.5 1125.5 2930.3 3
Bryans, James B3 GST 1035.0 810.9 1040.0 2885.9 4
Roberts, Edward B3 IL 885.0 708.7 1230.6 2824.3 5
Stackpole, Brett B3 IL 919.3 686.0 1192.3 2797.6 6
Leutz, Jonathan B3 IL 648.2 701.2 1326.4 2675.8 7
Keller, Blake B3 CT 763.2 597.8 1230.6 2591.6 8
Diviak, Collin B3 905.5 860.9 785.9 2552.3 9
Holm, Fletcher B3 961.5 567.4 1021.1 2550.0 10
Cherry, Nathan B3 SCA 864.9 613.3 1021.1 2499.3 11
Gaharan, Alex B3 SCA 800.3 723.5 917.2 2441.0 12
Collins, Austin B3 727.3 592.5 1097.0 2416.8 13
Boskus, Andrew B3 OA 787.8 646.5 832.6 2266.9 14
Stockstill, Cade B3 1065.4 682.9 454.3 2202.6 15
Reese, Carter B3 NOR 933.2 653.0 563.7 2149.9 16
Robbins, Evan B3 727.3 592.5 813.9 2133.7 17
Cole, Bodie B3 FLA 626.8 696.7 702.1 2025.6 18
Frucci, Collin B3 905.5 290.8 823.3 2019.6 19
Pauley, Connor B3 FLA 878.3 465.8 665.0 2009.1 20
Weber, Samuel B3 878.3 730.7 364.2 1973.2 21
Eaton, Carter B3 1080.9 543.2 328.5 1952.6 22
Hooten, Carter B3 CTX 400.6 862.1 665.0 1927.7 23
Hummel, Topher B3 751.1 603.0 545.4 1899.5 24
Cory, Paul Wesley B3 715.6 613.3 518.0 1846.9 25
Norton, Coleman B3 TN 595.7 716.1 518.0 1829.8 26
Blair, Will B3 491.0 363.4 720.7 1575.1 27
Snell, Trey B3 TN 637.5 190.4 481.5 1309.4 28
Powell, Robert B3 VA 286.4 590.8 346.4 1223.6 29
Overmire, Cody B3 36.0 517.9 499.7 1053.6 30
Return to Index



G1 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Abelson, Alexia G1 1313.7 1209.7 2523.4 1
Galante, Maddie G1 NOR 1150.7 1180.6 2331.3 2
Pavur, Marley G1 1210.7 1024.2 2234.9 3
Withrow, Jessica G1 OA 1240.3 888.1 2128.4 4
Gay, Ella G1 FLA 973.5 1109.6 2083.1 5
Gustafson, Natalie G1 1195.8 499.5 1695.3 6
Blakley, Ella G1 770.0 903.1 1673.1 7
Burdick, Sarah G1 1225.5 313.0 1538.5 8
Baxter, Reagan G1 1218.1 313.0 1531.1 9
Wood, Zoey G1 885.6 642.5 1528.1 10
Phillips, June G1 997.1 485.9 1483.0 11
Lohr, Grace G1 519.4 837.7 1357.1 12
Snape, Josephine G1 160.0 655.4 815.4 13
Schroeder, Caroline G1 429.3 313.0 742.3 14
Bloyer, Ries G1 418.8 241.7 660.5 15
Pavur, Charlotte G1 0.0 548.6 548.6 16
Anderson, Sadie G1 80.0 375.2 455.2 17
Malitz, Elise G1 80.0 364.1 444.1 18
Meeker, Kayla G1 40.0 241.7 281.7 19
Return to Index



G2 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Jones, Alana G2 1235.1 1117.7 764.0 3116.8 1
Hall, Elizabeth Kathryn G2 GST 958.6 946.7 1004.0 2909.3 2
Davis, Emma G2 VA 1099.0 1088.9 636.0 2823.9 3
Bally, Nora G2 1076.9 737.4 805.4 2619.7 4
Mishler, Julie G2 1189.0 846.1 436.5 2471.6 5
Mishler, Alexis G2 1258.3 719.2 436.5 2414.0 6
Hoops, Samantha G2 906.6 881.2 606.6 2394.4 7
Zoellner, Julia G2 IL 927.2 690.8 750.1 2368.1 8
Custer, Ally G2 825.7 658.5 665.0 2149.2 9
O'Keefe, Kelly G2 886.1 632.2 621.3 2139.6 10
Darke, Bailey G2 865.8 686.0 452.7 2004.5 11
Gulley, Rylee G2 948.1 540.7 403.7 1892.5 12
Cole, Ava G2 728.8 351.9 736.1 1816.8 13
Massey, Kamryn G2 566.8 506.8 707.9 1781.5 14
Davis, Cameron G2 VA 815.8 958.2 0.0 1774.0 15
Flint, Addy G2 OA 845.6 351.9 420.2 1617.7 16
Pfister, Natalie G2 875.9 351.9 387.0 1614.8 17
Return to Index



G3 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Hansen, Kennedy G3 FLA 1092.9 1259.2 1260.8 3612.9 1
Baldwin, Kristen G3 FLA 1143.3 1056.7 1293.6 3493.6 2
Kosek, Tianna G3 MN 892.1 708.0 1249.9 2850.0 3
Drake, Alyssa G3 863.7 810.8 1096.2 2770.7 4
Wroblewski, Annemarie G3 1076.5 608.5 952.4 2637.4 5
Newman, Charlsey G3 TN 877.8 539.4 996.8 2414.0 6
Pottbecker, Sage G3 CT 769.1 420.9 784.7 1974.7 7
Streitfeld, Samantha G3 SCA 591.3 597.4 773.5 1962.2 8
Todd, Makayla G3 NOR 769.1 544.6 615.0 1928.7 9
Nathan, Kendra G3 SCA 769.1 347.5 717.1 1833.7 10
Janzig, Sophia G3 MN 490.5 800.6 313.1 1604.2 11
Holm, Gabriella G3 490.5 332.9 773.5 1596.9 12
Boskus, Brooke G3 OA 718.4 745.3 0.0 1463.7 13
Ocallaghan, Elizabeth G3 602.2 354.7 419.0 1375.9 14
Craig, Katherine G3 519.3 478.2 217.2 1214.7 15
Hill, Samantha G3 CT 32.0 441.3 728.4 1201.7 16
Shelhamer, Whitney G3 580.6 277.5 325.0 1183.1 17
Hill, Kelly G3 CT 287.7 248.0 430.7 966.4 18
Return to Index



M1 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Gardner, Josh M1 IL 903.9 903.3 1066.3 2873.5 1
Leutz, Benjamin M1 IL 903.9 573.4 1299.9 2777.2 2
Kelley, Joshua M1 1048.0 524.3 1043.4 2615.7 3
Stallings, Garrett M1 TN 903.9 777.4 928.3 2609.6 4
Kulig, Paul M1 882.9 601.6 1058.7 2543.2 5
Parker, Cullen M1 CTX 688.4 680.5 1051.1 2420.0 6
Schipper, Ryan M1 MN 801.6 450.4 920.6 2172.6 7
O'keefe, Eric M1 862.1 528.6 772.5 2163.2 8
Webber, James M1 734.3 411.4 881.9 2027.6 9
Rodgers, Austin M1 893.4 399.3 733.1 2025.8 10
Barnes, Glenn M1 12.0 623.0 1005.2 1640.2 11
Haertel, Matt M1 GST 762.7 508.8 306.5 1578.0 12
Daniel, Jackson M1 CTX 0.0 762.8 725.2 1488.0 13
Vaio, Ty M1 NOR 32.0 617.7 764.7 1414.4 14
Broussard, Andre M1 16.0 480.7 881.9 1378.6 15
Neff, Calvin M1 OA 40.0 586.8 645.6 1272.4 16
Return to Index



M2 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Paulovich, Jonathan M2 986.0 744.4 1125.7 2856.1 1
Seal, Stephen M2 798.3 904.7 1018.0 2721.0 2
Jack, Kevin M2 833.7 1311.1 565.3 2710.1 3
Bullock, Michael M2 959.4 734.8 712.9 2407.1 4
Carter, David M2 1111.9 961.7 208.7 2282.3 5
Daulton, Robert M2 677.5 708.1 606.2 1991.8 6
Testa, Michael M2 399.6 528.8 369.9 1298.3 7
Page, Matthew M2 709.1 409.4 65.9 1184.4 8
Return to Index



M3 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Fizer, Graham M3 845.6 752.6 1171.6 2769.8 1
Weeks, Aaron M3 450.6 645.3 1106.6 2202.5 2
Mommer, Brett M3 460.1 452.0 1051.1 1963.2 3
Malitz, Ryan M3 CTX 661.5 413.2 758.6 1833.3 4
Lebourgeois, Danny M3 CTX 489.8 465.6 464.9 1420.3 5
Ripley, Ryan M3 IL 348.0 652.9 412.6 1413.5 6
Mcdermott, Patrick M3 36.0 550.2 482.4 1068.6 7
Anderson, John M3 155.4 223.8 6.1 385.3 8
Return to Index



M4 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Shaw, Marc M4 FLA 820.0 865.1 1223.9 2909.0 1
Haines, Hutch M4 CT 846.2 449.8 1289.5 2585.5 2
Young, Barry M4 811.4 638.2 810.0 2259.6 3
Whetsel, Kirby M4 TN 585.9 587.3 956.0 2129.2 4
Snape, R Scott M4 477.5 454.6 861.8 1793.9 5
Cawthern, James M4 GST 488.6 484.5 627.5 1600.6 6
Timm, Craig M4 275.3 422.3 490.3 1187.9 7
Return to Index



M5 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Grau, Mitch M5 592.9 857.4 1355.9 2806.2 1
Webb, Greg M5 TN 487.8 694.6 1231.6 2414.0 2
Pilcher, William M5 GST 464.2 739.1 1201.1 2404.4 3
Estes, Robbie M5 621.9 832.8 937.6 2392.3 4
Newman, Tommy M5 TN 538.2 550.6 1293.3 2382.1 5
Cirilli, Bill M5 CT 525.2 576.5 682.6 1784.3 6
Hyatt, Kevin M5 SCA 500.0 376.7 356.6 1233.3 7
Return to Index



M6 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Miller, Stephen M6 745.4 878.2 800.5 2424.1 1
Armour, Paul M6 563.9 344.6 1085.7 1994.2 2
Rabe, Curtis M6 FLA 40.0 655.4 940.9 1636.3 3
Luzoro, Joe M6 634.4 510.0 488.6 1633.0 4
Ramirez, Amador M6 537.5 539.3 377.7 1454.5 5
Goode, Dave M6 550.5 646.2 166.7 1363.4 6
Mercer, Brian M6 420.9 204.4 677.0 1302.3 7
Wilkins, John M6 728.6 191.6 366.9 1287.1 8
Covarelli, George M6 169.7 362.8 689.1 1221.6 9
Miller, David M6 4.0 394.8 738.2 1137.0 10
Neff, Alvin M6 OA 524.7 195.9 335.0 1055.6 11
Archambeau, Robert M6 32.0 212.8 604.9 849.7 12
Return to Index



M7 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Able, John M7 559.9 589.0 1006.0 2154.9 1
Chappell, Dean M7 IL 36.0 487.7 1428.2 1951.9 2
Kaiser, Douglas M7 385.1 323.1 1123.5 1831.7 3
Lohr, Steven M7 VA 698.5 913.9 0.0 1612.4 4
Coomes, Pat M7 187.1 192.6 1077.1 1456.8 5
Fisher, Lance M7 MN 643.5 279.1 484.0 1406.6 6
Morgan, Keith M7 420.5 379.1 484.0 1283.6 7
White, Thomas M7 253.3 391.8 500.3 1145.4 8
Return to Index



M8 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Longo, Dennis M8 FLA 1134.3 716.7 988.8 2839.8 1
Wiswall, Jeff M8 1230.4 278.2 1166.5 2675.1 2
Keller, David M8 832.9 522.0 1354.9 3
Bucher, Don M8 352.2 164.1 663.3 1179.6 4
Blair, Joe M8 OA 48.2 722.6 770.8 5
Autore, John M8 698.8 6.6 705.4 6
Return to Index



M9 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Switzer, Stan M9 FLA 1066.9 1427.4 2494.3 1
Piercy, Carrol M9 413.6 578.3 463.7 1455.6 2
Bryant, Errol M9 469.7 469.3 939.0 3
Return to Index



MA Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Kunde, Bruce MA IL 1187.8 462.9 519.1 2169.8 1
Return to Index



MB Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Wahl, Roger MB MN 1603.9 178.8 1782.7 1
Price, Harry MB 500.1 223.3 723.4 2
Faulkner, Elgin MB 8.0 606.3 0.0 614.3 3
Return to Index



MM Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Surdej, Jeff MM IL 794.5 844.8 953.9 2593.2 1
Return to Index



MW Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Nichols, Brenda MW FLA 1007.1 1032.3 1243.8 3283.2 1
Return to Index



OM Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Schaffer, Dylan OM 1028.3 1256.8 972.3 3257.4 1
Greenwood, Samuel OM OA 978.7 1156.1 1106.1 3240.9 2
Brooks, Steven OM SCA 1053.8 1133.8 1014.5 3202.1 3
Haines, Quinn OM CT 850.2 947.9 1084.9 2883.0 4
Schipper, Brandon OM MN 1132.4 548.0 1021.6 2702.0 5
Return to Index



OW Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Jaquess, Regina OW 1484.9 1288.8 1349.6 4123.3 1
Gay, Anna OW FLA 1110.3 1477.2 1115.2 3702.7 2
Baldwin, Brooke OW FLA 1175.0 1304.5 1178.9 3658.4 3
Return to Index



W1 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Butterfield, Krista W1 937.3 1246.5 1115.0 3298.8 1
Fields, Mariah W1 CTX 925.9 902.3 1351.5 3179.7 2
Leutz, Savannah W1 IL 1092.3 804.0 1107.3 3003.6 3
Bryans, Amanda W1 GST 1019.2 1000.2 881.4 2900.8 4
Boskus, Lauren W1 OA 914.6 923.0 934.9 2772.5 5
Moodie, Allie W1 1092.3 648.8 1019.6 2760.7 6
Morgan, Emma W1 CTX 764.3 869.3 1076.0 2709.6 7
Gaharan, Natalie W1 SCA 948.8 808.4 890.5 2647.7 8
Grubbs, Jana W1 NOR 948.8 627.7 977.9 2554.4 9
Janzig, Hannah W1 MN 784.9 1081.5 649.0 2515.4 10
Diviak, Camille W1 NOR 848.4 524.0 881.4 2253.8 11
Holm, Anneli W1 805.7 529.7 844.3 2179.7 12
Stevens, Ashley W1 925.9 572.0 671.5 2169.4 13
Sullivan, Kate W1 TN 374.4 381.0 553.0 1308.4 14
Linton, Lauren W1 VA 374.4 316.8 590.3 1281.5 15
Return to Index



W2 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Seal, Monica W2 FLA 796.3 778.0 994.1 2568.4 1
Gagner, Jazmine W2 839.1 845.0 765.6 2449.7 2
Tyler, Camille W2 500.1 776.4 417.5 1694.0 3
Return to Index



W3 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Bartlett, Rebecca W3 719.9 377.6 889.9 1987.4 1
Malitz, Lauren W3 CTX 686.8 569.5 645.5 1901.8 2
Woodhead, Kathleen W3 CTX 500.0 427.0 574.9 1501.9 3
Return to Index



W4 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Greenwood, Jane W4 OA 995.5 1167.3 1389.7 3552.5 1
Wood, Jennifer W4 1061.7 1122.9 925.2 3109.8 2
Craig, Amy W4 VA 932.1 485.9 724.8 2142.8 3
Withrow, Jenny W4 OA 442.0 485.9 1142.2 2070.1 4
Carr, Amy W4 297.1 335.2 342.0 974.3 5
Return to Index



W5 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Parker, Diana W5 SCA 24.0 230.1 0.0 254.1 1
Return to Index



W6 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Kelley, Joy W6 TN 1477.2 1480.2 1288.2 4245.6 1
Fausold, Janie W6 NOR 1240.7 917.1 0.0 2157.8 2
Heinrich, Gail W6 SCA 32.0 96.2 0.0 128.2 3
Return to Index



W7 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Harrison, Leza W7 FLA 1124.9 482.3 584.8 2192.0 1
Return to Index



W8 Overall Results
Skier Div Team Slalom Trick Jump Overall Plcmt
Cavenaugh, Brenda W8 219.6 760.3 669.9 1649.8 1
Piercy, Janet W8 197.2 528.0 500.0 1225.2 2
Prociw, Janice W8 380.0 682.2 0.0 1062.2 3
Edwards, Prissy W8 187.0 209.7 292.3 689.0 4
Return to Index





Combined Team Results
Plcmt Team Name Slalom Plcmt Trick Plcmt Jump Plcmt Total
1 FLA Florida 13,885.0   13,870.0   10,090.0   37,845.0
2 NOR Northern California 12,220.0   9,710.0   4,330.0   26,260.0
3 IL Illinois 9,905.0   6,490.0   8,240.0   24,635.0
4 OA Oklahoma/Arkansas 9,590.0   8,040.0   6,590.0   24,220.0
5 CTX Central Texas 7,190.0   9,600.0   5,965.0   22,755.0
6 MN Minnesota 11,860.0   6,150.0   4,635.0   22,645.0
7 TN Tenneessee 7,315.0   4,900.0   6,470.0   18,685.0
8 GST Georgia 7,655.0   5,770.0   4,060.0   17,485.0
9 SCA Southern California 8,710.0   4,650.0   3,740.0   17,100.0
10 CT Connecticut 4,675.0   2,690.0   6,020.0   13,385.0
11 VA Virginia 4,445.0   6,740.0   1,500.0   12,685.0
Return to Index




Combined Team Slalom Results
          
Team SkierName Event Plcmt Group Div Buoys NOPS Points
CT Haines, Quinn 62 Cat1 M1 99.5 925.3 840.0
CT Haines, Hutch 75 Cat1 M4 101.0 846.2 710.0
CT Byrne, Matt 109 Cat1 M3 91.5 648.8 370.0
CT Gendron, Carlos 138 Cat1 M7 4.5 36.0 80.0
CT Jenks, Donna 137 Cat2 W6 5.0 40.0 90.0
CT Byrne, Tia 29 Cat3 G1 53.0 1,105.3 1,170.0
CT Pottbecker, Sage 87T Cat3 G3 87.0 769.1 595.0
CT Keller, Blake 90 Cat3 B3 93.5 763.2 560.0
CT Byrne, Jeremiah 120 Cat3 B2 68.0 554.0 260.0
CT Cirilli, Rocco 123 Cat3 B3 80.5 491.0 230.0
CTX Parker, Cullen 103 Cat1 M1 87.5 688.4 430.0
CTX Malitz, Ryan 108 Cat1 M3 92.0 661.5 380.0
CTX Lebourgeois, Danny 124 Cat1 M3 84.5 489.8 220.0
CTX Zimmerman, Mark 131 Cat1 M2 74.0 365.2 150.0
CTX Daniel, Jackson 145 Cat1 M1 0.0 0.0 10.0
CTX Mahlie, Mary 38 Cat2 W6 81.0 1,048.7 1,080.0
CTX Fields, Mariah 61 Cat2 W1 87.0 925.9 850.0
CTX Blackwood, Tiara 89 Cat2 W2 82.5 765.1 570.0
CTX Bondonzi, Toni 134 Cat2 W4 56.0 297.1 120.0
CTX Covington, Bennett 22 Cat3 B1 66.0 1,139.6 1,240.0
CTX Deming, Spencer 30 Cat3 B1 63.5 1,093.1 1,160.0
CTX Kacprowicz, Gage 97T Cat3 B2 76.0 715.1 495.0
CTX Pesek, Conner 97T Cat3 B2 76.0 715.1 495.0
CTX Malitz, Olivia 122 Cat3 G2 50.0 500.1 240.0
FLA Mills, Jack 19 Cat1 M6 103.5 1,152.0 1,270.0
FLA Longo, Dennis 23 Cat1 M8 87.0 1,134.3 1,230.0
FLA Dunlap, Skip 35 Cat1 M9 80.0 1,066.9 1,110.0
FLA Switzer, Stan 36 Cat1 M9 80.0 1,066.9 1,100.0
FLA Montgomery, Darin 40 Cat1 MM 106.0 1,038.7 1,060.0
FLA Baldwin, Brooke 14 Cat2 OW 100.0 1,175.0 1,320.0
FLA Breeden, Kelley 18 Cat2 W1 96.5 1,155.4 1,280.0
FLA Harrison, Leza 26 Cat2 W7 80.0 1,124.9 1,200.0
FLA Gay, Anna 28 Cat2 OW 97.5 1,110.3 1,180.0
FLA Nichols, Brenda 47 Cat2 MW 92.0 1,007.1 990.0
FLA Baldwin, Kristen 21 Cat3 G3 99.5 1,143.3 1,250.0
FLA Garcia, Alexandra 31 Cat3 G3 98.0 1,092.9 1,150.0
FLA Hansen, Kennedy 32 Cat3 G3 98.0 1,092.9 1,140.0
FLA Baxter, Bradley 81T Cat3 B3 94.5 787.8 655.0
FLA Cole, Bodie 114 Cat3 B3 87.5 626.8 320.0
GST Everett, Jack 46 Cat1 M7 93.0 1,010.7 1,000.0
GST Haertel, Matt 91 Cat1 M1 91.5 762.7 550.0
GST Obser, George 93T Cat1 M4 98.0 745.3 535.0
GST Jackson, Jerry 96 Cat1 M6 93.0 728.6 500.0
GST Bryans, Amanda 44 Cat2 W1 91.0 1,019.2 1,020.0
GST Pilcher, Kimberly 139 Cat2 W5 4.5 36.0 70.0
GST Terry, Greg 34 Cat3 B2 91.0 1,086.0 1,120.0
GST Bryans, James 42 Cat3 B3 103.5 1,035.0 1,040.0
GST Hall, Elizabeth Kathryn 53 Cat3 G2 74.5 958.6 930.0
GST Sparks, Chase 57 Cat3 B2 85.5 939.4 890.0
GST Bickley, BG 104 Cat3 B2 74.5 683.0 420.0
IL Kunde, Bruce 11 Cat1 MA 68.0 1,187.8 1,350.0
IL Gardner, Josh 67T Cat1 M1 98.5 903.9 795.0
IL Leutz, Benjamin 67T Cat1 M1 98.5 903.9 795.0
IL Surdej, Jeff 80 Cat1 MM 99.5 794.5 660.0
IL Leutz, Darr 126 Cat1 M5 85.5 464.2 200.0
IL Leutz, Savannah 33 Cat2 W1 94.0 1,092.3 1,130.0
IL Gardner, Mikaela 71 Cat2 W1 85.0 881.1 750.0
IL Leutz, Dawn 83 Cat2 W4 80.0 785.7 630.0
IL Meeker, Kristin 127T Cat2 W4 65.0 442.0 195.0
IL Meeker, Ty 45 Cat3 B2 88.5 1,017.8 1,010.0
IL Beinhauer, Holden 56 Cat3 B3 100.5 947.3 900.0
IL Zoellner, Julia 60 Cat3 G2 73.0 927.2 860.0
IL Stackpole, Brett 63 Cat3 B3 99.5 919.3 830.0
IL Leutz, Jonathan 110 Cat3 B3 88.5 648.2 360.0
MN Wahl, Roger 1 Cat1 MB 50.0 1,603.9 1,450.0
MN Schipper, Brandon 9 Cat1 M1 111.0 1,192.3 1,370.0
MN Janzig, Darren 78 Cat1 M5 97.5 822.3 680.0
MN Bester, Joe 92 Cat1 M6 94.0 762.5 540.0
MN Fisher, Lance 111 Cat1 M7 84.5 643.5 350.0
MN Duvall, Evelyn 15 Cat2 W6 84.0 1,161.3 1,310.0
MN Janzig, Hannah 84 Cat2 W1 80.5 784.9 620.0
MN Knafla, Kate 118 Cat2 W4 71.5 574.2 280.0
MN Parcheta, Mary 143 Cat2 WA 1.0 8.0 30.0
MN Barkwell, Zachary 3 Cat3 B1 73.0 1,271.0 1,430.0
MN Bloyer, Giovanni 4 Cat3 B1 72.5 1,261.5 1,420.0
MN Barkwell, Ethan 7 Cat3 B1 71.0 1,233.2 1,390.0
MN Bulfer, George 12 Cat3 B1 68.0 1,177.0 1,340.0
MN Bulfer, Bode 16T Cat3 B1 67.0 1,158.3 1,305.0
NOR Canepa, Ryan 8 Cat1 OM 112.5 1,200.7 1,380.0
NOR Bush, Will 41 Cat1 M7 93.5 1,036.8 1,050.0
NOR Nason, Ryan 49 Cat1 M2 105.5 986.0 970.0
NOR Fausold, Janie 5 Cat2 W6 86.0 1,240.7 1,410.0
NOR Grubbs, Jana 54T Cat2 W1 88.0 948.8 925.0
NOR Nagle, Brandy 66 Cat2 OW 89.0 905.6 800.0
NOR Diviak, Camille 74 Cat2 W1 83.5 848.4 720.0
NOR Muhlitner, Richelle 106 Cat2 W6 69.0 670.8 400.0
NOR Stabel, Jaxen 16T Cat3 B1 67.0 1,158.3 1,305.0
NOR Galante, Maddie 20 Cat3 G1 56.0 1,150.7 1,260.0
NOR Reese, Garrett 25 Cat3 B3 106.5 1,128.2 1,210.0
NOR Stabel, Jenner 27 Cat3 B2 92.0 1,114.0 1,190.0
NOR Grubbs, Blaze 52 Cat3 B3 101.0 961.5 940.0
OA Greenwood, Samuel 50 Cat1 OM 104.0 978.7 960.0
OA Allen, Steve 51 Cat1 M4 104.5 977.6 950.0
OA Goodson, Jerry 58 Cat1 MM 103.5 938.5 880.0
OA Greenwood, Scott 86 Cat1 M4 99.0 777.8 600.0
OA Foster, Rich 100 Cat1 M5 94.0 699.8 460.0
OA Greenwood, Jane 48 Cat2 W4 87.0 995.5 980.0
OA Boskus, Lauren 64 Cat2 W1 86.5 914.6 820.0
OA Varnell, Megan 77 Cat2 W2 86.0 839.1 690.0
OA Withrow, Jenny 127T Cat2 W4 65.0 442.0 195.0
OA Withrow, Jessica 6 Cat3 G1 62.0 1,240.3 1,400.0
OA Withrow, Zachary 70 Cat3 B1 53.0 900.8 760.0
OA Flint, Addy 76 Cat3 G2 69.0 845.6 700.0
OA Boskus, Andrew 81T Cat3 B3 94.5 787.8 655.0
OA Greenwood, Matthew 85 Cat3 B2 79.0 782.0 610.0
SCA Harrison, Frank 10 Cat1 M9 82.0 1,187.9 1,360.0
SCA Brooks, Steven 37 Cat1 OM 107.0 1,053.8 1,090.0
SCA Cornelius, Thomas 105 Cat1 M7 85.5 679.8 410.0
SCA Mason, Darron 112 Cat1 M4 94.5 640.2 340.0
SCA Hartwell, Brad 140 Cat1 M6 4.0 32.0 60.0
SCA Grossi, Tina 24 Cat2 W4 91.0 1,130.8 1,220.0
SCA Brooks, Carol 43 Cat2 W5 87.0 1,035.0 1,030.0
SCA Gaharan, Natalie 54T Cat2 W1 88.0 948.8 925.0
SCA Heinrich, Gail 141 Cat2 W6 4.0 32.0 50.0
SCA Parker, Diana 142 Cat2 W5 3.0 24.0 40.0
SCA Cherry, Nathan 73 Cat3 B3 97.5 864.9 730.0
SCA Gaharan, Alex 79 Cat3 B3 95.0 800.3 670.0
SCA Nathan, Kendra 87T Cat3 G3 87.0 769.1 595.0
SCA Streitfeld, Samantha 117 Cat3 G3 79.5 591.3 290.0
TN Turner, Paul 65 Cat1 M3 100.5 909.4 810.0
TN Stallings, Garrett 67T Cat1 M1 98.5 903.9 795.0
TN Tate, Jon 93T Cat1 M4 98.0 745.3 535.0
TN Newman, Tommy 121 Cat1 M5 88.5 538.2 250.0
TN Webb, Greg 125 Cat1 M5 86.5 487.8 210.0
TN Kelley, Joy 2 Cat2 W6 91.5 1,477.2 1,440.0
TN Nicholson, Allie 13 Cat2 OW 100.0 1,175.0 1,330.0
TN Sullivan, Kate 129T Cat2 W1 56.5 374.4 175.0
TN Newman, Charlsey 72 Cat3 G3 91.0 877.8 740.0
TN Pierce, Corbin 99 Cat3 B2 75.5 704.3 470.0
TN Shockley, Ethan 102 Cat3 B2 75.0 693.6 440.0
TN Snell, Trey 113 Cat3 B3 88.0 637.5 330.0
TN Norton, Coleman 116 Cat3 B3 86.0 595.7 300.0
VA Smith, Dylan 39 Cat1 M1 105.0 1,048.0 1,070.0
VA Lohr, Steven 101 Cat1 M7 86.0 698.5 450.0
VA Fields, Lewis 119 Cat1 M7 82.0 559.9 270.0
VA Linton, David 132 Cat1 M5 79.5 342.3 140.0
VA Craig, Amy 59 Cat2 W4 85.0 932.1 870.0
VA Melnik, Karen 115 Cat2 W4 73.0 608.3 310.0
VA Linton, Lauren 129T Cat2 W1 56.5 374.4 175.0
VA Powell, Talitha 144 Cat2 W4 1.0 8.0 20.0
VA Quimper, AJ 95 Cat3 B2 77.0 737.0 510.0
VA Jamison, Libby 107 Cat3 G3 83.0 670.2 390.0
VA Powell, Elizabeth 133 Cat3 G2 37.0 307.8 130.0
VA Powell, Robert 135 Cat3 B3 66.5 286.4 110.0
VA Davis, Benjamin 136 Cat3 B1 11.0 205.1 100.0
Return to Index




Combined Team Trick Results
          
Team SkierName Event Plcmt Group Div Buoys NOPS Points
CT Haines, Quinn 34 Cat1 OM   947.9 960.0
CT Cirilli, Bill 91 Cat1 M5   576.5 390.0
CT Byrne, Matt 108 Cat1 M3   472.3 220.0
CT Haines, Hutch 110 Cat1 M4   449.8 200.0
CT Cirilli, Rocco 76 Cat3 B3   682.9 540.0
CT Hill, Samantha 113 Cat3 G3   441.3 170.0
CT Pottbecker, Sage 115 Cat3 G3   420.9 150.0
CT Hill, Kelly 124 Cat3 G3   248.0 60.0
CTX Hall, Gordon 5 Cat1 M6   1,319.2 1,250.0
CTX Zuzanek, Mark 42 Cat1 M7   910.1 880.0
CTX Daniel, Jackson 61 Cat1 M1   762.8 690.0
CTX Parker, Cullen 77 Cat1 M1   680.5 530.0
CTX Fields, Mariah 44 Cat2 W1   902.3 860.0
CTX Morgan, Emma 47 Cat2 W1   869.3 830.0
CTX Malitz, Lauren 92 Cat2 W3   569.5 380.0
CTX Woodhead, Kathleen 114 Cat2 W3   427.0 160.0
CTX Deming, Payton 22 Cat3 B2   1,045.2 1,080.0
CTX Covington, Bennett 23 Cat3 B1   1,033.5 1,070.0
CTX Deming, Spencer 24 Cat3 B1   1,028.4 1,060.0
CTX Covington, Claire 49 Cat3 G2   861.1 810.0
CTX Hooten, Christian 98 Cat3 B2   545.0 320.0
FLA Switzer, Stan 4 Cat1 M9   1,427.4 1,260.0
FLA Gay, Russell 8 Cat1 OM   1,224.1 1,220.0
FLA Bedsole, Marc 15 Cat1 M4   1,096.2 1,150.0
FLA Sanfanandre, Alfred 55 Cat1 M6   803.9 750.0
FLA Kistler, Bruce 112 Cat1 M7   442.2 180.0
FLA Gay, Anna 3 Cat2 OW   1,477.2 1,270.0
FLA Baldwin, Brooke 6 Cat2 OW   1,304.5 1,240.0
FLA Lemley, Sara 19 Cat2 W3   1,059.2 1,110.0
FLA Montavon, Sally 20 Cat2 W4   1,057.5 1,100.0
FLA Harrison, Leza 106 Cat2 W7   482.3 240.0
FLA Macias-sedano, Erick 1 Cat3 B2   1,506.7 1,290.0
FLA Hansen, Kennedy 7 Cat3 G3   1,259.2 1,230.0
FLA Gay, Ella 14 Cat3 G1   1,109.6 1,160.0
FLA Baldwin, Kristen 21 Cat3 G3   1,056.7 1,090.0
FLA Cole, Bodie 73 Cat3 B3   696.7 570.0
GST Cavanaugh, Thomas 62 Cat1 M4   759.4 680.0
GST Pilcher, William 64 Cat1 M5   739.1 660.0
GST Haertel, Matt 102 Cat1 M1   508.8 280.0
GST Cawthern, James 105 Cat1 M4   484.5 250.0
GST Bryans, Amanda 27 Cat2 W1   1,000.2 1,030.0
GST Pilcher, Kimberly 126 Cat2 W5   173.1 40.0
GST Hall, Elizabeth Kathryn 36 Cat3 G2   946.7 940.0
GST Bryans, James 52 Cat3 B3   810.9 780.0
GST Sparks, Chase 65 Cat3 B2   736.2 650.0
GST Bickley, BG 84 Cat3 B2   625.9 460.0
GST Terry, Greg 99 Cat3 B2   545.0 310.0
IL Gardner, Josh 43 Cat1 M1   903.3 870.0
IL Henderson, Scott 46 Cat1 M5   872.0 840.0
IL Surdej, Jeff 50 Cat1 MM   844.8 800.0
IL Ripley, Ryan 81 Cat1 M3   652.9 490.0
IL Kunde, Bruce 109 Cat1 MA   462.9 210.0
IL Leutz, Savannah 54 Cat2 W1   804.0 760.0
IL Henderson, Eva 48 Cat3 G2   864.8 820.0
IL Schultz, Brendan 57 Cat3 B2   788.0 730.0
IL Roberts, Edward 70 Cat3 B3   708.7 600.0
IL Leutz, Jonathan 72 Cat3 B3   701.2 580.0
IL Zoellner, Julia 75 Cat3 G2   690.8 550.0
MN Janzig, Darren 58 Cat1 MM   785.8 720.0
MN Schipper, Brandon 97 Cat1 OM   548.0 330.0
MN Janzig, Hannah 17 Cat2 W1   1,081.5 1,130.0
MN Knafla, Kate 93 Cat2 W4   561.7 370.0
MN Duvall, Evelyn 116 Cat2 W6   395.1 140.0
MN Bulfer, George 32 Cat3 B1   955.3 980.0
MN Kosek, Ty 35 Cat3 B2   947.9 950.0
MN Bulfer, Bode 51 Cat3 B1   841.7 790.0
MN Janzig, Sophia 56 Cat3 G3   800.6 740.0
MN Ocallaghan, Devon 66 Cat3 B2   723.6 640.0
NOR Canepa, Ryan 33 Cat1 OM   950.8 970.0
NOR Nason, Ryan 38 Cat1 M2   938.2 920.0
NOR Vaio, Ty 85 Cat1 M1   617.7 450.0
NOR Todd, Richard 107 Cat1 M4   473.3 230.0
NOR Nagle, Brandy 29 Cat2 OW   971.7 1,010.0
NOR Fausold, Janie 40 Cat2 W6   917.1 900.0
NOR Grubbs, Jana 83 Cat2 W1   627.7 470.0
NOR Diviak, Camille 101 Cat2 W1   524.0 290.0
NOR Muhlitner, Richelle 128 Cat2 W6   96.2 20.0
NOR Galante, Maddie 9 Cat3 G1   1,180.6 1,210.0
NOR Stabel, Jayden 13 Cat3 B2   1,129.7 1,170.0
NOR Stabel, Jaxen 25 Cat3 B1   1,003.8 1,050.0
NOR Grubbs, Blaze 26 Cat3 B3   1,001.4 1,040.0
NOR Stabel, Jenner 30 Cat3 B2   971.6 1,000.0
OA Greenwood, Samuel 11 Cat1 OM   1,156.1 1,190.0
OA Blair, Joe 68 Cat1 M8   722.6 620.0
OA Withrow, Kevin 82 Cat1 M4   643.0 480.0
OA Neff, Calvin 90 Cat1 M1   586.8 400.0
OA Foy, Francis 123 Cat1 M6   284.7 70.0
OA Greenwood, Jane 10 Cat2 W4   1,167.3 1,200.0
OA Boskus, Lauren 39 Cat2 W1   923.0 910.0
OA Withrow, Jenny 103 Cat2 W4   485.9 270.0
OA Greenwood, Matthew 37 Cat3 B2   946.4